IV CARREIRA POPULAR VILA DE REDONDELA, Redondela 17/05/2011

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Paso1Meta Licencia Club Localidad
1 1 DANIEL BARGIELA ARAUJO   36M- 1 18:18 3:03 18:18 3:03 2:34     PONTEAREAS
2 10 ALBERTO BASTOS DASILVA   16M- 1 18:59 3:10 18:59 3:10 2:35 A 8874 C.S.C.R. BEADE VIGO
3 452 ANTONIO SOBRADO FERNÁNDEZ   36M- 2 19:19 3:14 19:19 3:14 2:35   Comesaña Sporting Club REDONDELA
4 472 RUBEN DARIO PINTOS RODRIGUEZ   16M- 2 19:59 3:20 19:59 3:20 2:45   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
5 26 ANTÓN AMOEDO GIMÉNEZ   36M- 3 20:00 3:20 20:00 3:20 2:45   Comesaña Sporting Club REDONDELA
6 35 JAVIER LAFUENTE ROIS   36M- 4 20:13 3:23 20:13 3:23 2:43   REAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO VIGO
7 453 JOSÉ ANDRÉS FERVENZA FRAGUEIRO   36M- 5 20:19 3:24 20:19 3:24 2:44   Comesaña Sporting Club VIGO
8 483 FABIAN UBEIRA VIDAL   16M- 3 20:20 3:24 20:19 3:24 2:47   TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA REDONDELA
9 450 JOSE ANTONIO BURGOS REY   36M- 6 20:29 3:25 20:27 3:25 2:48   Club Atletismo Porriño TOMIÑO
10 429 RAFAEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   36M- 7 20:31 3:26 20:30 3:25 2:48   CASTRELOS 20:30 VIGO
11 420 FRANCISCO MÍGUEZ GUILLAN   36M- 8 20:34 3:26 20:34 3:26 2:48   ATLETISMO VENTURIÑA OGrobe
12 517 MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA   16M- 4 20:47 3:28 20:47 3:28 2:50     PONTEAREAS
13 43 MARTIN VALVERDE VILLAR   36M- 9 20:56 3:30 20:56 3:30 2:45   S.A. VAL MIÑOR NIGRÁN
14 440 ALBERTO PENA LOMBA   16M- 5 20:58 3:30 20:58 3:30 2:48   Club Alejandro Gomez La Guardia
15 85 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ LAGO   36M- 10 21:07 3:32 21:02 3:31 2:54   TALLERES PONTESECA VIGO
16 496 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   36M- 11 21:09 3:32 21:09 3:32 2:50     VIGO
17 421 JUAN DIEGO VAZQUEZ REMIGIO   36M- 12 21:14 3:33 21:14 3:33 2:49   ATLETISMO VENTURIÑA O GROVE
18 21 DIEGO PEREIRO ALONSO   16M- 6 21:22 3:34 21:20 3:34 2:51   Club Atletismo Porriño MOS
19 475 RUBÉN MONROY GONZÁLEZ   16M- 7 21:25 3:35 21:24 3:34 2:52   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
20 33 JOSE MARIA SANJORGE TORRES   16M- 8 21:34 3:36 21:30 3:35 3:01   Movidas a mi MARIN
21 52 JOAQUIN RIVEIRO FERNANDEZ   16M- 9 21:36 3:36 21:36 3:36 2:50   SERVIOCIO MARIN MARIN
22 518 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   36M- 13 21:46 3:38 21:46 3:38 2:44     REDONDELA
23 218 GUILLERMO PEDRERO LÓPEZ   16M- 10 21:48 3:38 21:47 3:38 2:51     MOS
24 202 ENRIQUE CRESPO PAZOS   16M- 11 21:49 3:39 21:49 3:39 2:53     REDONDELA
25 17 QUIQUE TOUCEDO GARRIDO   36M- 14 21:49 3:39 21:49 3:39 2:52   Club Alejandro Gomez BAIONA
26 63 DIEGO ESCRIBANO VÉLEZ   36M- 15 21:50 3:39 21:50 3:39 2:58   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA Chapela
27 461 EDUARDO GOY GOMEZ   36M- 16 21:52 3:39 21:49 3:39 3:00   REDONELITE REDONDELA
28 419 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA   16M- 12 21:56 3:40 21:45 3:38 3:12   Atletico Penta VIGO
29 268 XAN LAMAS MUIÑOS   36M- 17 21:57 3:40 21:55 3:40 2:54     O PORRIÑO
30 23 JUSTI PEIXOTO ANDRÉS   36M- 18 22:00 3:40 21:56 3:40 2:54   CLUB ATLETISMO TUI-THERMALIA TUI
31 422 JUAN CARLOS PAZ GONZÁLEZ   36M- 19 22:03 3:41 22:02 3:41 2:54 GA19713 C.A.R. Marisqueiro VIGO
32 106 JOSE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ   16M- 13 22:05 3:41 22:04 3:41 2:55     VIGO
33 510 IAGO MORENZA PÉREZ   16M- 14 22:08 3:42 21:57 3:40 3:22     MARIN
34 460 MANUEL ANGEL VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   36M- 20 22:09 3:42 22:06 3:41 3:02   REDONELITE REDONDELA
35 265 VENANCIO PARAMOS PÉREZ   36M- 21 22:11 3:42 22:01 3:41 3:16 G-15692 Club Atletismo Porriño PORRIÑO
36 74 JOAQUÍN MACEIRA GRADÍN   16M- 15 22:12 3:42 21:57 3:40 3:29   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA Fornelos de Montes
37 445 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA   36M- 22 22:12 3:42 22:09 3:42 3:07   Club Atletismo Porriño REDONDELA
38 495 ISIDRO IGLESIAS IGLESIAS   36M- 23 22:13 3:43 22:10 3:42 3:05     O GROBE
39 2 JESUS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   16M- 16 22:15 3:43 22:15 3:43 2:38   A.D.CONCELLO DE MOS MOS
40 50 FRANCISCO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO   16M- 17 22:17 3:43 22:14 3:43 3:01   SERVIOCIO CAMPOLONGO SOUTOMAYOR
41 511 ALBERTO LORENZO GIMÉNEZ   16M- 18 22:18 3:43 22:17 3:43 2:58     VIGO
42 149 JOSUE PAZOS ALONSO   16M- 19 22:18 3:43 22:18 3:43 2:52      
43 471 MANUEL ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA   36M- 24 22:23 3:44 22:21 3:44 2:56   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
44 65 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ PUENTE   36M- 25 22:23 3:44 22:23 3:44 3:03   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
45 102 DAVID ALONSO ALONSO   16M- 20 22:24 3:44 22:10 3:42 3:35     MOS
46 470 JESUS FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ   16M- 21 22:26 3:45 22:21 3:44 2:56   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
47 56 AGUSTIN MIGUEZ DE LA IGLESIA   16M- 22 22:27 3:45 22:25 3:45 3:01   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
48 488 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LAGO   36M- 26 22:27 3:45 22:21 3:44 3:09     ARCADE
49 97 RICARDO VARELA PEGO   16M- 23 22:28 3:45 22:18 3:43 3:06     PONTEVEDRA
50 6 MIGUEL MARZOA RUIZ   16M- 24 22:29 3:45 22:28 3:45 3:07   ATL. VENTURIÑA O GROVE VIGO
51 84 IGNACIO GONZALEZ LAGO   36M- 27 22:36 3:46 22:29 3:45 3:14   TALLERES PONTESECA REDONDELA
52 236 HERMINIO ALONSO GOMEZ   16M- 25 22:51 3:49 22:48 3:48 3:14     PONTEAREAS
53 68 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ   36M- 28 22:56 3:50 22:48 3:48 3:12   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
54 55 SERGIO VILAS CRUCES   16M- 26 22:56 3:50 22:53 3:49 3:01   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
55 99 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ OTERO   16M- 27 22:58 3:50 22:45 3:48 3:21     MOS
56 233 GERMAN SANTOS RODRIGUEZ   36M- 29 22:58 3:50 22:58 3:50 3:04     CHAPELA-REDONDELA
57 131 ALBERTO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO   16M- 28 23:03 3:51 23:00 3:50 3:03     REDONDELA
58 98 JUAN JOSE GASPAR CONDE   16M- 29 23:05 3:51 23:00 3:50 3:04     MOS
59 484 GERMAN MORENZA DOFORNO   36M- 30 23:06 3:51 23:05 3:51 3:12   Veteranos Pabellon Ourense MARIN
60 269 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDEZ   36M- 31 23:13 3:53 23:07 3:52 3:23   SOCIEDAD ATLÉTICA VAL MIÑOR GONDOMAR
61 500 CARLOS CID COELLO   36M- 32 23:15 3:53 23:13 3:53 3:04     VIGO
62 503 ALFONSO CODON VEGA   36M- 33 23:16 3:53 23:14 3:53 3:04     VIGO
63 255 JESUS ROMAN PEREZ   36M- 34 23:19 3:54 23:13 3:53 3:17     NIGRÁN
64 77 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ IGLESIAS   16M- 30 23:20 3:54 23:17 3:53 3:21   SERVIOCIO VAL MIÑOR NIGRÁN
65 24 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CARAMES   36M- 35 23:23 3:54 23:23 3:54 3:05   Club Atletismo Tuy TUI
66 221 JUAN A. GOMEZ ÁLVAREZ   16M- 31 23:27 3:55 23:23 3:54 3:11     VIGO
67 256 JOSE ANTONIO UCHA RODRIGUEZ   16M- 32 23:28 3:55 23:26 3:55 3:04     PORRIÑO
68 434 ROBERTO PRIEGO RAMOS   36M- 36 23:30 3:55 23:20 3:54 3:28   Club Alejandro Gomez PORRIÑO
69 251 IVAN FONTAIÑA GOMEZ   16M- 33 23:31 3:56 23:28 3:55 3:03     MOS
70 76 BENJAMIN VIDAL LAGO   16M- 34 23:32 3:56 23:27 3:55 3:05   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA ARCADE
71 497 JOSÉ ANTONIO UBEIRA PÉREZ   16M- 35 23:34 3:56 23:33 3:56 3:00     AS NEVES
72 81 MARCOS FANDIÑO REISSMANN   16M- 36 23:36 3:56 23:34 3:56 3:13   SERVOCIO REDONDELA PONTEVEDRA
73 226 JAVIER VAZQUEZ SOTO   16M- 37 23:36 3:56 23:08 3:52 3:46      
74 192 JOSE ALBERTO FIGUEROA LAGO   16M- 38 23:39 3:57 23:32 3:56 3:15      
75 485 JORGE FERNANDO ALONSO DEL RÍO   36M- 37 23:41 3:57 23:35 3:56 3:24     VIGO
76 466 TERESA GONZALEZ NUÑEZ F- 1 36F- 1 23:41 3:57 23:35 3:56 3:24   S.D.A. San Miguel De Oya REDONDELA
77 142 ANTONIO ALONSO BARBEITOS   16M- 39 23:46 3:58 23:41 3:57 3:18     AS NEVES
78 486 MARCOS MANUEL GARCIA LAGO   36M- 38 23:53 3:59 23:48 3:58 3:08     REDONDELA
79 112 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ ROCHA   36M- 39 23:54 3:59 23:29 3:55 3:48     PORRIÑO
80 494 MANUEL ALEJANDRO LAGO RÍOS   36M- 40 23:55 4:00 23:53 3:59 3:03     REDONDELA
81 73 JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ   36M- 41 23:56 4:00 23:56 4:00 3:11   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
82 194 JOSE ANGEL VAZQUEZ SEBASTIAN   16M- 40 23:57 4:00 23:41 3:57 3:36      
83 220 ROBERTO DOLDÁN CORRAL   16M- 41 23:57 4:00 23:33 3:56 3:57     A Coruña
84 101 ENRIQUE VILLAR CAMESELLE   36M- 42 23:57 4:00 23:55 4:00 3:12     Bembrive Vigo
85 262 MIGUEL ANGEL AMOEDO COUÑAGO   16M- 42 23:58 4:00 23:49 3:59 3:17      
86 5 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SOBRINO   36M- 43 23:59 4:00 23:53 3:59 3:16   Athletics Aventura VIGO
87 229 JOSE LUIS PUERTAS PEREZ   16M- 43 24:03 4:01 23:41 3:57 3:45      
88 246 CONSTANTINO ALVAREZ BAS   16M- 44 24:05 4:01 23:59 4:00 3:21     NIGRÁN
89 71 EDUARDO VALEIJE ALVAREZ   36M- 44 24:06 4:01 24:01 4:01 3:23   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA CHAPELA-REDONDELA
90 83 JOSE ANTONIO QUINTAS CASTRO   16M- 45 24:08 4:02 23:59 4:00 3:34   TALLERES PONTESECA GONDOMAR
91 132 FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ   16M- 46 24:09 4:02 23:45 3:58 3:42     NIGRÁN
92 457 FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS ALVAREZ   36M- 45 24:09 4:02 24:06 4:01 3:24   LICEO VIGO
93 425 MIGUEL ABREU FERNÁNDEZ   36M- 46 24:10 4:02 24:06 4:01 3:22   C.A.R. Marisqueiro Salvaterra de Miño
94 501 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ   16M- 47 24:11 4:02 23:56 4:00 3:39     SALVATERRA DO MIÑO
95 467 FIZ ALVAREZ BARCIA   16M- 48 24:11 4:02 24:10 4:02 3:06   SERVIOCIO MARIN MARIN
96 78 IÑAKI VALCARCEL LOPEZ   16M- 49 24:12 4:02 24:10 4:02 3:14   SERVIOCIO VALMIÑOR NIGRÁN
97 474 JOSE ANTONIO VALLEJO PEREZ   36M- 47 24:14 4:03 24:10 4:02 3:12   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA
98 266 JOSE LUÍS SIMOES FERNÁNDEZ   36M- 48 24:16 4:03 24:16 4:03 3:14   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VIGO
99 513 SANTIAGO FIGUEROA CARPINTERO   16M- 50 24:20 4:04 24:17 4:03 3:06     REDONDELA
100 57 MIGUEL LAGO MONTEAGUDO   16M- 51 24:22 4:04 23:55 4:00 3:46   SERVIOCIO REDONDELA REDONDELA