|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
T_Control |
T_Real |
RitKmReal |
Licencia |
Club |
1 |
2 |
CLEMENT KOECH |
|
SNM- 1 |
1:03:27 |
3:01 |
34:21 |
1:03:25 |
3:01 |
|
PUERTO DE ALICANTE |
2 |
1 |
ELIJAH KITUR |
|
SNM- 2 |
1:03:33 |
3:01 |
34:21 |
1:03:32 |
3:01 |
|
Independiente |
3 |
3 |
HAMID EL MOUAZIZ |
|
SNM- 3 |
1:05:17 |
3:06 |
34:39 |
1:05:16 |
3:06 |
|
ELIOCROOA |
4 |
556 |
JOSE FUENTES-PILA ORTIZ |
|
SNM- 4 |
1:07:53 |
3:14 |
36:34 |
1:07:50 |
3:13 |
|
METAVI |
5 |
828 |
DRISS FENASSI EL ALIWI |
|
M-35- 1 |
1:07:53 |
3:14 |
36:35 |
1:07:52 |
3:13 |
GR 1251 |
Club At. Maracena |
6 |
178 |
ROBERTO RUIZ BALZA DE VALLEJO |
|
M-35- 2 |
1:09:00 |
3:17 |
37:45 |
1:08:58 |
3:17 |
VI 3007 |
Ayto.Vitoria-La Blanca |
7 |
463 |
GONZALO ALVAREZ TOLEDO |
|
M-35- 3 |
1:09:01 |
3:17 |
37:45 |
1:08:59 |
3:17 |
O 5071 |
Sport Life |
8 |
55 |
LUIS ANGEL SAINZ CABANILLAS |
|
M-35- 4 |
1:09:10 |
3:17 |
37:45 |
1:09:09 |
3:17 |
S 6131 |
A.D. Metavi |
9 |
19 |
ENEDINO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 5 |
1:09:16 |
3:17 |
37:46 |
1:09:16 |
3:17 |
|
Independiente |
10 |
255 |
JOSE VICENTE JIMENEZ TORRES |
|
M-35- 5 |
1:09:18 |
3:18 |
37:45 |
1:09:15 |
3:17 |
SE 5001 |
Diputacion Cordoba |
11 |
842 |
JOSE LAGARDERA DIEGO |
|
M-40- 1 |
1:09:19 |
3:18 |
37:47 |
1:09:18 |
3:18 |
BI 7512 |
Bikila Bilbao |
12 |
283 |
RAMON OTEGI GOIKOETXEA |
|
M-35- 6 |
1:09:21 |
3:18 |
37:45 |
1:09:15 |
3:17 |
SS 17518 |
Goierri Garaia |
13 |
153 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
|
M-35- 7 |
1:10:12 |
3:20 |
37:47 |
1:10:11 |
3:20 |
EX 2107 |
Atletismo La Serena |
14 |
595 |
MODESTO R ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ |
|
SNM- 6 |
1:10:22 |
3:21 |
37:47 |
1:10:17 |
3:20 |
|
Independiente |
15 |
177 |
LUDISVINDO ROMERO CONDE |
|
M-35- 8 |
1:10:57 |
3:22 |
38:51 |
1:10:54 |
3:22 |
M 1385 |
Ayto.Vitoria-La Blanca |
16 |
323 |
FRANCISCO JOSE CABRERA CABRERA |
|
M-35- 9 |
1:10:58 |
3:22 |
38:39 |
1:10:54 |
3:22 |
NA 13765 |
ParquetsGermanRibera |
17 |
629 |
ANDRÉS HERNANDO ALZAGA |
|
SNM- 7 |
1:11:05 |
3:23 |
38:52 |
1:11:03 |
3:23 |
|
Independiente |
18 |
88 |
LUIS ANGEL PEREZ ESTEBAN |
|
M-40- 2 |
1:11:05 |
3:23 |
38:44 |
1:10:53 |
3:22 |
BU 2295 |
Anta Bodegas FDR |
19 |
391 |
FERNANDO SAINZ PELAYO |
|
M-35- 10 |
1:11:12 |
3:23 |
39:14 |
1:11:03 |
3:23 |
S 9372 |
Villa Cabezon |
20 |
239 |
JESUS DOMINGO CRESPO NAVARRO |
|
M-40- 3 |
1:11:14 |
3:23 |
38:21 |
1:11:11 |
3:23 |
M 2198 |
Colmenar Viejo |
21 |
348 |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ MENGUAL |
|
M-35- 11 |
1:11:27 |
3:24 |
38:01 |
1:11:23 |
3:23 |
M 206 |
S.S.Reyes-C.Menorca |
22 |
152 |
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ |
|
M-35- 12 |
1:11:32 |
3:24 |
38:38 |
1:11:27 |
3:24 |
EX 5080 |
Atletismo La Serena |
23 |
52 |
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ COBO |
|
M-35- 13 |
1:11:35 |
3:24 |
38:52 |
1:11:26 |
3:24 |
S 5376 |
A.D. Metavi |
24 |
251 |
RAMIRO MORAN VICENTE |
|
M-35- 14 |
1:11:40 |
3:24 |
37:47 |
1:11:40 |
3:24 |
SA 4236 |
Deportivo La Armuña |
25 |
571 |
DAVID PRIETO DIAZ |
|
SNM- 8 |
1:11:46 |
3:25 |
38:53 |
1:11:43 |
3:24 |
|
OVIEDO ATLETISMO |
26 |
375 |
FERNANDO ALAMO CUBERO |
|
M-35- 15 |
1:11:49 |
3:25 |
39:36 |
1:11:49 |
3:25 |
VA 8287 |
Vaillant Racing |
27 |
243 |
JULIO CESAR ALVAREZ GARCIA |
|
M-35- 16 |
1:11:52 |
3:25 |
38:52 |
1:11:50 |
3:25 |
O 5982 |
Dep. Estadio Gijon |
28 |
832 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TOVAR |
|
M-40- 4 |
1:11:57 |
3:25 |
38:33 |
1:11:56 |
3:25 |
GR 1400 |
Club At. Maracena |
29 |
154 |
JUAN CARLOS POUSA RODICIO |
|
M-40- 5 |
1:12:06 |
3:26 |
39:13 |
1:11:53 |
3:25 |
M 485 |
Atletismo Lynze-Parla |
30 |
302 |
PAULINO JOSE GARCIA NIETO |
|
M-40- 6 |
1:12:07 |
3:26 |
39:52 |
1:11:55 |
3:25 |
O 4858 |
La Santina |
31 |
356 |
JAVIER MURUJOSA CASAL |
|
M-40- 7 |
1:12:07 |
3:26 |
39:19 |
1:12:05 |
3:25 |
O 5775 |
Sport Life |
32 |
56 |
FRANCISCO SANTOS REY |
|
M-35- 17 |
1:12:14 |
3:26 |
38:53 |
1:12:11 |
3:26 |
PA 2785 |
A.D. Metavi |
33 |
253 |
SEBASTIAN VIEZMA BRETAÑA |
|
M-35- 18 |
1:12:14 |
3:26 |
38:59 |
1:12:12 |
3:26 |
SA 4266 |
Deportivo La Armuña |
34 |
813 |
JESUS ALBERTO PEREZ DIAZ |
|
M-40- 8 |
1:12:19 |
3:26 |
40:02 |
1:12:14 |
3:26 |
M 1523 |
Edward At. Club |
35 |
373 |
JAVIER MANCEBON CISNEROS |
|
M-45- 1 |
1:12:19 |
3:26 |
40:02 |
1:12:17 |
3:26 |
M 1034 |
Univ.Rey Juan Carlos |
36 |
328 |
FELIX CUESTA DEL AMO |
|
M-35- 19 |
1:12:22 |
3:26 |
39:52 |
1:12:03 |
3:25 |
A 9318 |
PieroM.-Record Sport Elda |
37 |
581 |
MIGUEL CAMPOS ALVAREZ |
|
SNM- 9 |
1:12:27 |
3:27 |
39:18 |
1:12:22 |
3:26 |
|
SURATLETISMO DIPUTACION DE CORDOBA |
38 |
235 |
HIGINIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ SOUTO |
|
M-45- 2 |
1:12:33 |
3:27 |
38:59 |
1:12:21 |
3:26 |
GA 4011 |
Cimans Croruña-Comarca |
39 |
332 |
PASCUAL PEREZ ALFONSO |
|
M-40- 9 |
1:12:38 |
3:27 |
39:20 |
1:12:35 |
3:27 |
A 9226 |
PieroM.-Record Sport Elda |
40 |
266 |
BENIGNO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
M-45- 3 |
1:12:46 |
3:27 |
38:56 |
1:12:39 |
3:27 |
O 4624 |
Electronica-Rato Aviles |
41 |
357 |
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA FUENTE ROMERO |
|
M-35- 20 |
1:12:55 |
3:28 |
39:53 |
1:12:53 |
3:28 |
AR 353 |
Tasaigo-CajaCanarias |
42 |
359 |
JOSE PALLARES COLOMINA |
|
M-40- 10 |
1:12:55 |
3:28 |
39:20 |
1:12:53 |
3:28 |
AR 731 |
Tasaigo-CajaCanarias |
43 |
175 |
JOSEBA PATXI MENTXAKA MURGIALDAI |
|
M-35- 21 |
1:13:07 |
3:28 |
39:53 |
1:13:04 |
3:28 |
BI 7024 |
Ayto.Vitoria-La Blanca |
44 |
53 |
JOSE CESAR GIL ALVAREZ |
|
M-35- 22 |
1:13:14 |
3:29 |
40:11 |
1:13:10 |
3:29 |
S 9306 |
A.D. Metavi |
45 |
324 |
GOTZON SOLAEGI ORDORIKA |
|
M-35- 23 |
1:13:15 |
3:29 |
40:11 |
1:13:11 |
3:29 |
BI 7379 |
ParquetsGermanRibera |
46 |
160 |
PABLO PERTEJO FERNANDEZ |
|
M-40- 11 |
1:13:18 |
3:29 |
39:00 |
1:13:15 |
3:29 |
L 3345 |
Atletismo Roblano |
47 |
280 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO PARDO |
|
M-45- 4 |
1:13:20 |
3:29 |
39:54 |
1:13:17 |
3:29 |
M 1015 |
Esnova Gijon |
48 |
829 |
JOSE RAMON ARREDONDO PEREZ |
|
M-35- 24 |
1:13:27 |
3:29 |
38:50 |
1:13:25 |
3:29 |
GR 377 |
Club At. Maracena |
49 |
176 |
DAVID MONLLOR GARCIA |
|
M-35- 25 |
1:13:32 |
3:30 |
40:03 |
1:13:29 |
3:29 |
M 318 |
Ayto.Vitoria-La Blanca |
50 |
12 |
ANA DIAS |
F- 1 |
SNW- 1 |
1:13:49 |
3:30 |
40:11 |
1:13:49 |
3:30 |
|
Independiente |
51 |
192 |
FELIPE NEILA GUIJO |
|
M-35- 26 |
1:13:53 |
3:31 |
39:57 |
1:13:51 |
3:31 |
EX 3648 |
Bejarano-Montemayor |
52 |
38 |
DIONISIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 10 |
1:13:56 |
3:31 |
39:43 |
1:13:54 |
3:31 |
O-5129 |
RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF |
53 |
208 |
LORENZO SANCHEZ MARTIN |
|
M-45- 5 |
1:14:03 |
3:31 |
39:43 |
1:14:01 |
3:31 |
CT 16535 |
Ca J´Arribu |
54 |
320 |
FRANCISCO DE ASIS PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
|
M-40- 12 |
1:14:07 |
3:31 |
40:23 |
1:14:05 |
3:31 |
O 5445 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
55 |
131 |
JOSE LUIS LENCINA NAVA |
|
M-35- 27 |
1:14:19 |
3:32 |
40:16 |
1:14:15 |
3:32 |
AB 1277 |
Atletismo Albacete |
56 |
268 |
FERNANDO AYALA VICENTE |
|
M-40- 13 |
1:14:20 |
3:32 |
40:15 |
1:14:19 |
3:32 |
EX 5282 |
Escuela Plasencia |
57 |
106 |
PATXI OROFINO ITURGAIZ |
|
M-45- 6 |
1:14:22 |
3:32 |
40:20 |
1:14:17 |
3:32 |
NA 13650 |
At. Ardoi |
58 |
9 |
ASSAHSAH MALIKA |
F- 2 |
SNW- 2 |
1:14:23 |
3:32 |
40:11 |
1:14:22 |
3:32 |
|
Independiente |
59 |
54 |
SERGIO INGELMO SECO |
|
M-35- 28 |
1:14:45 |
3:33 |
40:17 |
1:14:42 |
3:33 |
S 7167 |
A.D. Metavi |
60 |
11 |
SETAYEHU TESHOME |
F- 3 |
SNW- 3 |
1:14:52 |
3:33 |
40:23 |
1:14:46 |
3:33 |
|
Independiente |
61 |
331 |
DIMAS GUARDIOLA RICO |
|
M-35- 29 |
1:15:02 |
3:34 |
41:08 |
1:14:58 |
3:34 |
A 8984 |
PieroM.-Record Sport Elda |
62 |
234 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MOURE |
|
M-40- 14 |
1:15:09 |
3:34 |
40:03 |
1:15:01 |
3:34 |
GA 19820 |
Cimans Croruña-Comarca |
63 |
129 |
PEDRO AMORES MARÍN |
|
M-35- 30 |
1:15:14 |
3:34 |
40:51 |
1:15:10 |
3:34 |
AB 1508 |
Atletismo Albacete |
64 |
329 |
VICTORIANO JOSE FRUCTUOSO ANTON |
|
M-40- 15 |
1:15:22 |
3:35 |
40:32 |
1:15:16 |
3:35 |
A 9115 |
PieroM.-Record Sport Elda |
65 |
228 |
JESUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
M-35- 31 |
1:15:35 |
3:35 |
40:21 |
1:15:28 |
3:35 |
GA 17204 |
Cimans Croruña-Comarca |
66 |
580 |
SANTIAGO MERINO GARCÍA |
|
M-40- 16 |
1:15:48 |
3:36 |
41:07 |
1:15:45 |
3:36 |
|
Sport Life |
67 |
553 |
JOSE ESPINAR PORCEL |
|
M-40- 17 |
1:15:55 |
3:36 |
40:33 |
1:15:52 |
3:36 |
CT 51200 |
Ca J´Arribu |
68 |
340 |
BERNARDO VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ |
|
M-40- 18 |
1:15:56 |
3:36 |
40:44 |
1:15:48 |
3:36 |
O 5130 |
Recta Final-Toscaf |
69 |
334 |
ALVARO ARRIETA BAKAIKOA |
|
M-45- 7 |
1:16:02 |
3:37 |
40:08 |
1:15:57 |
3:36 |
SS 08638 |
Real Sociedad FIATC |
70 |
214 |
SANTIAGO FUERTES FERRERAS |
|
M-50- 1 |
1:16:03 |
3:37 |
41:08 |
1:15:56 |
3:36 |
BI 6015 |
Castilla-Leon Ermua |
71 |
161 |
TOMAS PERTEJO FERNANDEZ |
|
M-35- 32 |
1:16:06 |
3:37 |
41:22 |
1:15:58 |
3:37 |
L 3623 |
Atletismo Roblano |
72 |
121 |
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ NIETO |
|
M-35- 33 |
1:16:07 |
3:37 |
41:42 |
1:15:58 |
3:37 |
S 1689 |
Atletico Polanco |
73 |
95 |
JESUS CRESPO HERRERO |
|
M-45- 8 |
1:16:14 |
3:37 |
40:44 |
1:16:02 |
3:37 |
S 5192 |
Aseficán-Piélagos |
74 |
33 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA DE LAS HERAS |
|
SNM- 11 |
1:16:15 |
3:37 |
41:48 |
1:16:13 |
3:37 |
O-4959 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
75 |
528 |
JAVIER OTERMIN AYESA |
|
M-35- 34 |
1:16:30 |
3:38 |
42:09 |
1:16:25 |
3:38 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
76 |
247 |
JESUS ARAGONESES GONZALEZ |
|
M-40- 19 |
1:16:32 |
3:38 |
41:21 |
1:16:27 |
3:38 |
BU 3372 |
Deportivo Capiscol |
77 |
233 |
JOSE ANGEL IGLESIAS BUCETA |
|
M-35- 35 |
1:16:33 |
3:38 |
41:06 |
1:16:23 |
3:38 |
GA 16869 |
Cimans Croruña-Comarca |
78 |
26 |
RUBEN DARIO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ |
|
SNM- 12 |
1:16:33 |
3:38 |
41:20 |
1:16:20 |
3:38 |
AS-3235 |
Electronica-Rato Aviles |
79 |
87 |
MANUEL MELENDRE PAYO |
|
M-45- 9 |
1:16:35 |
3:38 |
41:19 |
1:16:21 |
3:38 |
BU 2463 |
Anta Bodegas FDR |
80 |
565 |
JAVIER MIER ALONSO |
|
SNM- 13 |
1:16:38 |
3:38 |
41:27 |
1:16:30 |
3:38 |
|
OCHOBRE |
81 |
276 |
ANDRES MEDINA RIVERA |
|
M-45- 10 |
1:16:42 |
3:39 |
40:41 |
1:16:39 |
3:38 |
EX 5131 |
Escuela Plasencia |
82 |
296 |
MANUEL ANGEL PRIETO MARQUES |
|
M-40- 20 |
1:16:43 |
3:39 |
41:09 |
1:16:40 |
3:39 |
L 3986 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
83 |
512 |
DAVID GONZALEZ MUIÑA |
|
SNM- 14 |
1:16:49 |
3:39 |
41:07 |
1:16:41 |
3:39 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
84 |
134 |
MANUEL DELGADO CRIADO |
|
M-45- 11 |
1:16:51 |
3:39 |
41:50 |
1:16:45 |
3:39 |
M 745 |
Atletismo Alcorcon |
85 |
286 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DIEZ POSTIGO |
|
M-45- 12 |
1:16:53 |
3:39 |
41:50 |
1:16:50 |
3:39 |
S 9988 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
86 |
271 |
ANDRES CASTAÑO VILLARES |
|
M-35- 36 |
1:17:13 |
3:40 |
41:11 |
1:17:07 |
3:40 |
EX 5092 |
Escuela Plasencia |
87 |
254 |
ALBERTO VILLANUEVA PEREZ |
|
M-35- 37 |
1:17:14 |
3:40 |
42:08 |
1:17:10 |
3:40 |
SA 4263 |
Deportivo La Armuña |
88 |
834 |
JUAN MUÑOZ NAVAS |
|
M-40- 21 |
1:17:15 |
3:40 |
41:08 |
1:17:10 |
3:40 |
CA 8543 |
Unión Atletíca San Fernando |
89 |
181 |
ALONSO DELGADO CALABRIA |
|
M-45- 13 |
1:17:23 |
3:41 |
42:14 |
1:17:17 |
3:40 |
VI 3301 |
Barrutia Atletismo |
90 |
530 |
JOSE ENRIQEE PEREZ PRIETO |
|
SNM- 15 |
1:17:25 |
3:41 |
40:49 |
1:17:21 |
3:40 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
91 |
355 |
JOSE MANUEL DIEZ GOMEZ |
|
M-45- 14 |
1:17:31 |
3:41 |
42:13 |
1:17:30 |
3:41 |
O 5774 |
Sport Life |
92 |
554 |
JOSE MANUEL CORRAL LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 16 |
1:17:31 |
3:41 |
41:51 |
1:17:21 |
3:40 |
|
KENTES |
93 |
274 |
JESUS HERNANDEZ GARRIDO |
|
M-40- 22 |
1:17:32 |
3:41 |
42:22 |
1:17:26 |
3:41 |
EX 5289 |
Escuela Plasencia |
94 |
289 |
LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ CORNIDE |
|
M-55- 1 |
1:17:33 |
3:41 |
42:13 |
1:17:30 |
3:41 |
O 5992 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
95 |
439 |
ROBERTO MERCHÁN ESTEBAN |
|
M-35- 38 |
1:17:34 |
3:41 |
42:14 |
1:17:30 |
3:41 |
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
96 |
257 |
JUAN JOSE BARBERA CASILLAS |
|
M-45- 15 |
1:17:36 |
3:41 |
42:26 |
1:17:30 |
3:41 |
M 2246 |
E.A. Majadahonda |
97 |
656 |
ANGEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FANJUL |
|
M-45- 16 |
1:17:38 |
3:41 |
41:59 |
1:17:27 |
3:41 |
|
Independiente |
98 |
145 |
RAMON GARCIA ALBARRAN |
|
M-50- 2 |
1:17:41 |
3:41 |
42:21 |
1:17:37 |
3:41 |
IB 14218 |
Atletismo Inca |
99 |
173 |
MARIA SOLEDAD MADERA DURAN |
F- 4 |
W-35- 1 |
1:17:44 |
3:42 |
42:13 |
1:17:42 |
3:41 |
M 3160 |
Ayto.Vitoria-La Blanca |
100 |
294 |
MANUEL MORENTE PAEZ |
|
M-45- 17 |
1:17:44 |
3:42 |
42:03 |
1:17:32 |
3:41 |
M 3402 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|