|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
T_Real |
RitKmReal |
Club |
1 |
1050 |
Juan Francisco Pelaez Cancio |
|
SENM- 1 |
18:44 |
2:57 |
18:44 |
2:57 |
Oviedo Atletismo |
2 |
278 |
Enedino Garcia Rodriguez |
|
SENM- 2 |
19:02 |
3:00 |
19:01 |
3:00 |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
3 |
398 |
David Prieto Diaz |
|
SENM- 3 |
19:14 |
3:02 |
19:14 |
3:02 |
OVIEDO ATLETISMO |
4 |
92 |
Benigno Fernandez Rodriguez |
|
VETBM- 1 |
19:18 |
3:03 |
19:18 |
3:03 |
RATO AVILES ATLETISMO |
5 |
728 |
Jose Ceferino Martinez Puente |
|
JUVM- 1 |
19:25 |
3:04 |
19:24 |
3:04 |
ATLETICA AVILESINA |
6 |
252 |
Aitor Fernández De La Coba |
|
JUVM- 2 |
19:33 |
3:05 |
19:32 |
3:05 |
AAA |
7 |
726 |
Alejandro Llorente Alvarez |
|
PROM- 1 |
19:39 |
3:06 |
19:39 |
3:06 |
OVIEDO ATLETISMO |
8 |
130 |
Jorge Canedo Freije |
|
SENM- 4 |
19:46 |
3:07 |
19:46 |
3:07 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO |
9 |
754 |
José Daniel Suárez Rodríguez |
|
SENM- 5 |
19:53 |
3:08 |
19:52 |
3:08 |
AAA |
10 |
231 |
Eduardo Cruz Gomez |
|
JUNM- 1 |
20:02 |
3:10 |
20:01 |
3:09 |
A.A.A. |
11 |
351 |
Victor Gonzalez Carrera |
|
JUVM- 3 |
20:41 |
3:16 |
20:40 |
3:16 |
A.A.A |
12 |
56 |
Jose Miguel Villar Morodo |
|
SENM- 6 |
20:53 |
3:18 |
20:49 |
3:17 |
INDEP |
13 |
104 |
Borja Gutierrez Heres |
|
SENM- 7 |
21:02 |
3:19 |
21:00 |
3:19 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
14 |
151 |
Emilio Suárez Pérez |
|
SENM- 8 |
21:04 |
3:19 |
21:02 |
3:19 |
BP TRIATLON |
15 |
850 |
Alba Garcia Fernandez |
F- 1 |
SENF- 1 |
21:23 |
3:22 |
21:21 |
3:22 |
OLIMPO AT. |
16 |
179 |
Mateo Díaz Gómez |
|
SENM- 9 |
21:33 |
3:24 |
21:31 |
3:24 |
BP TRIATLON |
17 |
849 |
Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 10 |
21:35 |
3:24 |
21:33 |
3:24 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO |
18 |
14 |
Carlos David Fernández López |
|
SENM- 11 |
21:36 |
3:24 |
21:35 |
3:24 |
INDEP. |
19 |
174 |
Pablo Rodríguez Fernández |
|
SENM- 12 |
21:37 |
3:25 |
21:36 |
3:25 |
ATL CORVERA |
20 |
1176 |
Gregorio Murciano De La Fuente |
|
VETAM- 1 |
21:42 |
3:25 |
21:41 |
3:25 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
21 |
1052 |
Alfonso Ruisanchez Gutierrez |
|
SENM- 13 |
21:50 |
3:27 |
21:48 |
3:26 |
c.d. Aviles atletismo electronica Rato |
22 |
711 |
Jose Antonio Mier Trespalacios |
|
SENM- 14 |
21:53 |
3:27 |
21:53 |
3:27 |
INDEP. |
23 |
17 |
Diego Menendez Garcia |
|
CADM- 1 |
21:54 |
3:27 |
21:52 |
3:27 |
A.A.A. |
24 |
41 |
Javier Fernandez Cadreche |
|
SENM- 15 |
21:58 |
3:28 |
21:55 |
3:27 |
LIN DE CUBEL |
25 |
1001 |
Oscar Estevez Losada |
|
SENM- 16 |
22:00 |
3:28 |
21:58 |
3:28 |
CLUB AKILES MADRID |
26 |
397 |
Maria Garcia Gonzalez |
F- 2 |
PROF- 1 |
22:01 |
3:28 |
22:00 |
3:28 |
OVIEDO ATLETISMO |
27 |
1188 |
Nacho Serrano Gonzalez Posada |
|
SENM- 17 |
22:03 |
3:29 |
22:01 |
3:28 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
28 |
710 |
Bernardo Mier Trespalacios |
|
SENM- 18 |
22:08 |
3:29 |
22:08 |
3:29 |
INDEP |
29 |
1105 |
Ricardo Reyero Hermosilla |
|
VETAM- 2 |
22:12 |
3:30 |
22:08 |
3:30 |
Estadio Gijon |
30 |
328 |
Juan Jose Viña Cadierno |
|
SENM- 19 |
22:14 |
3:31 |
22:14 |
3:30 |
INDEP |
31 |
1335 |
Arcadio Casado Rayo |
|
SENM- 20 |
22:15 |
3:31 |
22:14 |
3:30 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
32 |
1040 |
Claudino Ramos Fernandez |
|
VETCM- 1 |
22:26 |
3:32 |
22:25 |
3:32 |
ESBARDU |
33 |
212 |
Mario González Méndez |
|
SENM- 21 |
22:37 |
3:34 |
22:31 |
3:33 |
CASTRILLÓN ATL. |
34 |
210 |
Manuel Masera Prieto |
|
VETCM- 2 |
22:39 |
3:35 |
22:37 |
3:34 |
CASTRILLÓN ATL. |
35 |
1043 |
Juan Antonio Valdes Alonso |
|
VETAM- 3 |
22:41 |
3:35 |
22:38 |
3:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
36 |
876 |
Alberto Meana Pérez |
|
VETAM- 4 |
22:43 |
3:35 |
22:43 |
3:35 |
NEVER STOP |
37 |
834 |
Javier Marcelo Esteban Lopez |
|
SENM- 22 |
22:48 |
3:36 |
22:44 |
3:35 |
INDEP. |
38 |
305 |
Jose Ramon Fernandez Fernandez |
|
VETAM- 5 |
22:50 |
3:36 |
22:50 |
3:36 |
ENLAZE |
39 |
1185 |
Fco Javier De La Fuente Valdivieso |
|
VETCM- 3 |
22:54 |
3:37 |
22:52 |
3:36 |
INDEP |
40 |
234 |
Luis Suarez Bernaldo De Quiros |
|
SENM- 23 |
22:55 |
3:37 |
22:52 |
3:37 |
RCNS |
41 |
1320 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Diaz |
|
SENM- 24 |
22:56 |
3:37 |
22:53 |
3:37 |
INDEP. |
42 |
1010 |
Enrique Calduch Calvo |
|
SENM- 25 |
22:58 |
3:37 |
22:51 |
3:36 |
taberna la rioja aviles |
43 |
22 |
Ricardo Gonzalez-Nuevo Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 26 |
23:05 |
3:39 |
23:05 |
3:39 |
INDEP |
44 |
744 |
Jesus Manuel Garcia Garcia |
|
VETAM- 7 |
23:07 |
3:39 |
23:02 |
3:38 |
ATLETISMO GOZON |
45 |
729 |
Francisco Javier Carnero Alonso |
|
VETAM- 6 |
23:07 |
3:39 |
23:06 |
3:39 |
OCLE |
46 |
337 |
Alfredo Fernandez Sanmartin |
|
VETAM- 8 |
23:09 |
3:39 |
23:07 |
3:39 |
INDEP |
47 |
985 |
Guillermo Arribas Rodriguez |
|
JUNM- 2 |
23:11 |
3:40 |
22:59 |
3:38 |
VERARTE F S |
48 |
742 |
Luis De La Vega Garcia |
|
VETAM- 9 |
23:12 |
3:40 |
23:10 |
3:39 |
ATLETISMO GOZON |
49 |
348 |
Carlos Alberto Fernandez Garcia |
|
SENM- 27 |
23:13 |
3:40 |
23:12 |
3:40 |
GC SAN AGUSTIN |
50 |
720 |
Andrea Canizas álvarez |
F- 3 |
JUVF- 1 |
23:13 |
3:40 |
23:12 |
3:40 |
AAA |
51 |
363 |
Luis Fernandez Magdaleno |
|
JUNM- 3 |
23:15 |
3:40 |
23:13 |
3:40 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
52 |
689 |
Daniel Martinez Aznar |
|
CADM- 2 |
23:16 |
3:40 |
23:12 |
3:40 |
AAA |
53 |
1177 |
Blanca Blanco Ubete |
F- 4 |
VETBF- 1 |
23:16 |
3:40 |
23:14 |
3:40 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
54 |
1336 |
Cayetano García Benavides |
|
VETBM- 2 |
23:16 |
3:40 |
23:15 |
3:40 |
RATO AVILES ATLETISMO |
55 |
758 |
Misael Garcia Garcia |
|
SENM- 28 |
23:18 |
3:41 |
23:16 |
3:40 |
INDEP |
56 |
70 |
Marcos Alfaro Diez |
|
SENM- 29 |
23:19 |
3:41 |
23:19 |
3:41 |
INDEP. |
57 |
299 |
Santiago Jose Rodriguez García |
|
VETAM- 10 |
23:22 |
3:41 |
23:21 |
3:41 |
ATL CORVERA |
58 |
309 |
Martin Manuel Salas Galiano |
|
VETAM- 11 |
23:26 |
3:42 |
23:25 |
3:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
59 |
211 |
David Garcia Cuervo |
|
VETBM- 3 |
23:27 |
3:42 |
23:22 |
3:41 |
CASTRILLÓN ATL. |
60 |
166 |
Juan Fernández SÁnchez |
|
VETBM- 4 |
23:30 |
3:42 |
23:24 |
3:42 |
CASTRILLÓN ATL. |
61 |
1197 |
Luis Aurelio Rodriguez Garcia |
|
VETBM- 5 |
23:30 |
3:42 |
23:30 |
3:42 |
INDEP |
62 |
967 |
Roberto Saiz Fernandez |
|
SENM- 30 |
23:31 |
3:43 |
23:24 |
3:42 |
GC ENSIDESA |
63 |
706 |
Jesus Sierra Vega |
|
SENM- 31 |
23:37 |
3:44 |
23:35 |
3:43 |
INDEP. |
64 |
917 |
José Ventura González |
|
VETAM- 12 |
23:39 |
3:44 |
23:34 |
3:43 |
INDEP. |
65 |
1163 |
Antonio San Teodoro Pedrero |
|
VETBM- 6 |
23:40 |
3:44 |
23:39 |
3:44 |
INDEP |
66 |
71 |
Carlos Manuel Lopez Rodriguez |
|
SENM- 32 |
23:44 |
3:45 |
23:37 |
3:44 |
INDEP. |
67 |
133 |
Alejandro Eneas Lopez Garcia |
|
SENM- 33 |
23:45 |
3:45 |
23:44 |
3:45 |
INDEP. |
68 |
136 |
Ruben Ruiz Arango |
|
SENM- 34 |
23:47 |
3:45 |
23:43 |
3:45 |
CLUB TRIATHLON AVILES |
69 |
306 |
Francisco Manuel Cabeza Perez |
|
VETAM- 13 |
23:47 |
3:45 |
23:41 |
3:44 |
ENLAZE |
70 |
787 |
Andres Martin Martin |
|
VETAM- 14 |
23:51 |
3:46 |
23:49 |
3:45 |
INDEP. |
71 |
874 |
Santiago Cuesta Fernandez |
|
SENM- 35 |
23:53 |
3:46 |
23:44 |
3:45 |
NAUTICO ENSIDESA |
72 |
960 |
Carlos Muñiz Suarez |
|
SENM- 36 |
23:53 |
3:46 |
23:46 |
3:45 |
INDEP |
73 |
182 |
Miguel Angel Gago Garcia |
|
VETBM- 7 |
23:54 |
3:46 |
23:54 |
3:46 |
INDEP. |
74 |
219 |
Felix Gonzalez Sainz |
|
SENM- 37 |
23:55 |
3:46 |
23:47 |
3:45 |
INDEP |
75 |
162 |
Lorenzo Moro Alvarez |
|
SENM- 38 |
23:58 |
3:47 |
23:51 |
3:46 |
RATO AVILES ATLETISMO |
76 |
790 |
Juan Carlos Suarez Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 39 |
24:00 |
3:47 |
23:51 |
3:46 |
OCLE |
77 |
810 |
Jesus Manuel Rodriguez Garcia |
|
SENM- 40 |
24:01 |
3:47 |
23:45 |
3:45 |
BELENOS |
78 |
314 |
Felix Escudero Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 41 |
24:06 |
3:48 |
24:00 |
3:47 |
BAR FELIX |
79 |
359 |
Lucinio García Cuesta |
|
SENM- 42 |
24:09 |
3:49 |
23:54 |
3:46 |
RATO AVILES ATLETISMO |
80 |
1328 |
Jorge Cabal Alonso |
|
SENM- 43 |
24:10 |
3:49 |
24:06 |
3:48 |
CLUB NAUTICO DE SALINAS |
81 |
137 |
Pablo Padilla González |
|
SENM- 44 |
24:11 |
3:49 |
24:09 |
3:49 |
TRIATLÓN AVILÉS |
82 |
741 |
Marciano Sanchez Gonzalez |
|
VETCM- 4 |
24:11 |
3:49 |
24:06 |
3:48 |
ATLETISMO GOZON |
83 |
1175 |
Manuel Angel Moreno Calurano |
|
VETBM- 8 |
24:11 |
3:49 |
24:07 |
3:48 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
84 |
875 |
Oscar Amor Villa |
|
SENM- 45 |
24:12 |
3:49 |
24:07 |
3:48 |
NAUTICO ENSIDESA |
85 |
47 |
Gonzalo Muñiz Cuesta |
|
CADM- 3 |
24:13 |
3:49 |
23:49 |
3:45 |
INDEP |
86 |
918 |
Julio Cesar Alvarez Menendez |
|
SENM- 46 |
24:13 |
3:49 |
23:59 |
3:47 |
INDEP |
87 |
934 |
Antonio Fernandez Marques |
|
SENM- 47 |
24:14 |
3:49 |
24:13 |
3:49 |
INDEP |
88 |
1045 |
Sara Díaz Valdés |
F- 5 |
CADF- 1 |
24:15 |
3:49 |
24:15 |
3:49 |
ASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA AVILESINA |
89 |
221 |
German Perez Alvarez |
|
PROM- 2 |
24:16 |
3:50 |
23:59 |
3:47 |
INDEP |
90 |
79 |
Juan Antonio Reguera Lopez |
|
SENM- 48 |
24:19 |
3:50 |
24:15 |
3:49 |
ACADEMIA CIVIL |
91 |
83 |
Horacio Gonzalez Arias |
|
VETCM- 5 |
24:22 |
3:51 |
24:20 |
3:50 |
INDEP. |
92 |
80 |
Isaac Reguera Lopez |
|
SENM- 49 |
24:23 |
3:51 |
24:20 |
3:50 |
INDEP |
93 |
213 |
Eduardo Mariño García |
|
CADM- 4 |
24:23 |
3:51 |
24:20 |
3:50 |
A.A.A |
94 |
364 |
Fernando Galan Garcia |
|
VETAM- 15 |
24:23 |
3:51 |
24:20 |
3:50 |
NAUTICO ENSIDESA |
95 |
46 |
Alberto Martin Gomez |
|
SENM- 50 |
24:25 |
3:51 |
24:21 |
3:50 |
INDEP. |
96 |
1046 |
Jesús Díaz Valdés |
|
CADM- 5 |
24:26 |
3:51 |
24:22 |
3:51 |
ASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA AVILESINA |
97 |
858 |
Alfredo Vázquez Menéndez |
|
SENM- 51 |
24:27 |
3:51 |
24:21 |
3:51 |
OVIÑANA |
98 |
1063 |
Javier Rodríguez García |
|
SENM- 52 |
24:27 |
3:52 |
24:14 |
3:49 |
Grupo de Montaña "A Medio Pelo" |
99 |
862 |
Sergio Amar Fall Suarez |
|
CADM- 6 |
24:29 |
3:52 |
24:21 |
3:51 |
CORVERA |
100 |
111 |
Francisco Cabrera Rodriguez |
|
PROM- 3 |
24:29 |
3:52 |
24:26 |
3:51 |
INDEP |
101 |
986 |
Alejandro Menendez Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 53 |
24:30 |
3:52 |
24:29 |
3:52 |
NAUTICO ENSIDESA |
102 |
701 |
Juan Marin Lorenzo |
|
SENM- 54 |
24:30 |
3:52 |
24:28 |
3:52 |
INDE. |
103 |
703 |
Juan Carlos Cuervo Gomez |
|
SENM- 55 |
24:31 |
3:52 |
24:25 |
3:51 |
CN ENSIDESA |
104 |
193 |
Ruben Fernandez Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 56 |
24:31 |
3:52 |
24:18 |
3:50 |
INDEP |
105 |
988 |
David Garcia Menendez |
|
SENM- 57 |
24:32 |
3:52 |
24:29 |
3:52 |
BELENOS |
106 |
165 |
Jorge Fernandez García |
|
JUNM- 4 |
24:33 |
3:52 |
24:31 |
3:52 |
RATO AVILES ATL. |
107 |
68 |
Javier Carnicero Casado |
|
VETBM- 9 |
24:34 |
3:53 |
24:31 |
3:52 |
CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA |
108 |
683 |
Sin Datos Del Dorsal 683 |
|
SENM- 58 |
24:35 |
3:53 |
24:32 |
3:52 |
Independiente |
109 |
134 |
Francois Baucher |
|
VETAM- 16 |
24:36 |
3:53 |
24:34 |
3:53 |
GHH |
110 |
100 |
Daniel García Fernandez |
|
PROM- 4 |
24:37 |
3:53 |
24:26 |
3:51 |
INDEP |
111 |
708 |
Enrique Ortega Solís |
|
SENM- 59 |
24:38 |
3:53 |
24:35 |
3:53 |
INDEP. |
112 |
785 |
Lucas Ojanguren Fernandez |
|
JUVM- 4 |
24:39 |
3:53 |
24:34 |
3:53 |
TRIATLON AVILES |
113 |
218 |
Francisco Fernández GonzÁlez |
|
SENM- 60 |
24:41 |
3:54 |
24:25 |
3:51 |
INDEP. |
114 |
302 |
Eloy Gomez Merchan |
|
VETBM- 10 |
24:43 |
3:54 |
24:40 |
3:53 |
C.NAUTICO ENSIDESA |
115 |
997 |
Gustavo Cimadevilla Lopez |
|
SENM- 61 |
24:43 |
3:54 |
24:26 |
3:51 |
INDEP. |
116 |
292 |
Luis Manuel Ruiz Diaz |
|
VETBM- 11 |
24:44 |
3:54 |
24:42 |
3:54 |
ENSIDESA |
117 |
167 |
Jesus Javier Gonzalez Espinosa |
|
VETAM- 17 |
24:44 |
3:54 |
24:37 |
3:53 |
TRIATLON VILLA DEL ADELANTADO |
118 |
1070 |
Conrado Escrig Torres |
|
SENM- 62 |
24:45 |
3:54 |
24:39 |
3:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
119 |
1069 |
Pedro Recena Ramírez |
|
VETDM- 1 |
24:46 |
3:54 |
24:42 |
3:54 |
Independiente |
120 |
870 |
Luis Garcia Menendez |
|
SENM- 63 |
24:46 |
3:54 |
24:27 |
3:51 |
INDEP |
121 |
1075 |
David Fernandez Santos |
|
SENM- 64 |
24:48 |
3:55 |
24:35 |
3:53 |
OCHOBRE |
122 |
1062 |
David Moyano Molero |
|
SENM- 65 |
24:51 |
3:55 |
24:38 |
3:53 |
Grupo de Montaña "A Medio Pelo" |
123 |
1152 |
Angel Manuel Rodriguez Menendez |
|
SENM- 66 |
24:53 |
3:55 |
24:46 |
3:54 |
ATL CORVERA |
124 |
107 |
Bernardo Bascones Alvarez |
|
SENM- 67 |
24:54 |
3:56 |
24:39 |
3:53 |
INDEP. |
125 |
154 |
Vladimir Del Rio Rodriguez |
|
SENM- 68 |
24:54 |
3:56 |
24:38 |
3:53 |
BP TRIATLON |
126 |
169 |
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez |
|
VETBM- 12 |
24:55 |
3:56 |
24:50 |
3:55 |
ADPLA |
127 |
1193 |
Agustín Lopez Martinez |
|
VETBM- 13 |
24:56 |
3:56 |
24:52 |
3:55 |
CHANWAS |
128 |
777 |
Luis Iglesias Martinez |
|
VETDM- 2 |
24:57 |
3:56 |
24:51 |
3:55 |
INDEP. |
129 |
778 |
Pelayo Iglesias Redondo |
|
SENM- 69 |
24:58 |
3:56 |
24:52 |
3:55 |
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL |
130 |
784 |
Pelayo Fernandez Alonso |
|
CADM- 7 |
24:59 |
3:56 |
24:49 |
3:55 |
INDEP. |
131 |
387 |
Victor Rodriguez Baro |
|
SENM- 70 |
24:59 |
3:57 |
24:50 |
3:55 |
NAUTICO LUANCO |
132 |
156 |
Antonio Mera Menendez |
|
CADM- 8 |
25:00 |
3:57 |
24:56 |
3:56 |
A.A.A. |
133 |
940 |
Fernando Lemus Fernandez |
|
SENM- 71 |
25:01 |
3:57 |
24:54 |
3:56 |
OQUENDO FUTBOL SALA |
134 |
349 |
Alberto Edrosa Lopez |
|
JUNM- 5 |
25:02 |
3:57 |
24:45 |
3:54 |
INDEP |
135 |
1059 |
Julio Blanco Salazar |
|
VETAM- 18 |
25:03 |
3:57 |
24:55 |
3:56 |
independiente |
136 |
9 |
Pablo Alvarez Sanchez |
|
VETCM- 6 |
25:06 |
3:58 |
24:55 |
3:56 |
INDEP. |
137 |
13 |
Jose Roberto Fernandez Lopez |
|
SENM- 72 |
25:07 |
3:58 |
24:55 |
3:56 |
INDEP |
138 |
89 |
Pablo Menéndez De Luarca Navia Osori |
|
VETDM- 3 |
25:08 |
3:58 |
24:53 |
3:56 |
OCLE |
139 |
37 |
Juan Rodriguez Blanco |
|
VETAM- 19 |
25:08 |
3:58 |
25:06 |
3:58 |
ACADEMIA CIVIL |
140 |
1065 |
Carlos Manuel Prendes Rodríguez |
|
SENM- 73 |
25:11 |
3:58 |
24:58 |
3:56 |
Grupo de Montaña "A Medio Pelo" |
141 |
1174 |
Ignacio Moreno Holguera |
|
VETAM- 20 |
25:13 |
3:59 |
25:09 |
3:58 |
INDEP |
142 |
164 |
Daniel Fernandez García |
|
JUNM- 6 |
25:13 |
3:59 |
25:10 |
3:58 |
RATO AVILES ATL. |
143 |
759 |
Enol Cordero Fernandez |
|
JUVM- 5 |
25:14 |
3:59 |
25:09 |
3:58 |
INDEP. |
144 |
684 |
Jorge Serrano Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 74 |
25:14 |
3:59 |
25:13 |
3:59 |
OVIEDO ATLETISMO |
145 |
948 |
Ruben Hurtado Salan |
|
SENM- 75 |
25:14 |
3:59 |
25:01 |
3:57 |
INDEP. |
146 |
27 |
Adrian Fernandez Baldajaos |
|
JUVM- 6 |
25:14 |
3:59 |
25:11 |
3:58 |
QUIRINAL |
147 |
321 |
Raul Menendez Vilches |
|
JUVM- 7 |
25:17 |
3:59 |
25:01 |
3:57 |
SAN FERNANDO |
148 |
1064 |
David Cabezas Marcos |
|
SENM- 76 |
25:18 |
3:59 |
25:05 |
3:57 |
Grupo de Montaña "A Medio Pelo" |
149 |
765 |
Manuel Sanchez Poncela |
|
CADM- 9 |
25:19 |
4:00 |
25:19 |
4:00 |
NAVARRO |
150 |
339 |
Juan Luis Carrascal Camino |
|
VETAM- 21 |
25:20 |
4:00 |
25:03 |
3:57 |
CLUB NAUTICO DE SALINAS |
151 |
26 |
Isabel Garcia Gonzalez |
F- 6 |
CADF- 2 |
25:24 |
4:00 |
25:22 |
4:00 |
OVIEDO ATLETISMO |
152 |
1329 |
Luis Miguel Alvarez Odriguez |
|
VETDM- 4 |
25:25 |
4:01 |
25:21 |
4:00 |
CICLISTA ENSIDESA |
153 |
250 |
Julio Casares Medrano |
|
SENM- 77 |
25:26 |
4:01 |
25:22 |
4:00 |
RCNS |
154 |
1011 |
Carlos Maria Antuña Martinez |
|
SENM- 78 |
25:28 |
4:01 |
25:20 |
4:00 |
independiente |
155 |
171 |
Ivan Alvarez Perez |
|
SENM- 79 |
25:33 |
4:02 |
25:05 |
3:57 |
INDEP |
156 |
135 |
Luis Enrique Alvarez Fornos |
|
SENM- 80 |
25:34 |
4:02 |
25:30 |
4:01 |
CLUB TRIATHLON AVILES |
157 |
865 |
Jenaro Arrojo Gomez |
|
VETBM- 14 |
25:35 |
4:02 |
25:30 |
4:01 |
CORVERA |
158 |
144 |
Denis álvarez García |
|
PROM- 5 |
25:35 |
4:02 |
25:35 |
4:02 |
INDEP. |
159 |
1192 |
Francisco Fernandez Calavia |
|
VETCM- 7 |
25:36 |
4:02 |
25:24 |
4:00 |
GRASSIAS |
160 |
147 |
David Gutiérrez García |
|
PROM- 6 |
25:38 |
4:03 |
25:38 |
4:03 |
INDEP. |
161 |
382 |
Javier Fernadez Garcia |
|
VETBM- 15 |
25:38 |
4:03 |
25:21 |
4:00 |
G.C.SAN AGUSTIN |
162 |
1179 |
Manuel Angel Martinez Rodillo |
|
VETBM- 16 |
25:38 |
4:03 |
25:34 |
4:02 |
NAVARRO CD |
163 |
1151 |
Ivan Garcia Lopez |
|
SENM- 81 |
25:39 |
4:03 |
25:35 |
4:02 |
INDEP |
164 |
826 |
Guillermo Fernandez Lorenzo |
|
JUVM- 8 |
25:40 |
4:03 |
25:24 |
4:00 |
INDEP |
165 |
25 |
Fatima Gonzalez Corujedo |
F- 7 |
VETCF- 1 |
25:41 |
4:03 |
25:39 |
4:03 |
INDEP |
166 |
334 |
Eloy Rodriguez Leo |
|
VETCM- 8 |
25:41 |
4:03 |
25:34 |
4:02 |
CORVERA |
167 |
242 |
Roberto Alvarez Martinez |
|
VETAM- 22 |
25:44 |
4:04 |
25:38 |
4:03 |
INDEP |
168 |
743 |
Jesus Fernandez Santos |
|
VETCM- 9 |
25:44 |
4:04 |
25:39 |
4:03 |
ATLETISMO GOZON |
169 |
889 |
Marcos Fernandez Mortera |
|
SENM- 82 |
25:45 |
4:04 |
25:41 |
4:03 |
INDEP. |
170 |
838 |
Nacho De La Torre Alvarez |
|
SENM- 83 |
25:47 |
4:04 |
25:41 |
4:03 |
NEVER STOP |
171 |
220 |
Carlos Garcia Entrerrios |
|
SENM- 84 |
25:47 |
4:04 |
25:32 |
4:02 |
INDEP |
172 |
1169 |
Marcos Garcia López |
|
SENM- 85 |
25:49 |
4:04 |
25:34 |
4:02 |
INDEP |
173 |
958 |
Emilio Lopez Maillo |
|
VETDM- 5 |
25:49 |
4:04 |
25:45 |
4:04 |
INDEP |
174 |
244 |
Jose Luis Gutierrez Espiña |
|
SENM- 86 |
25:50 |
4:05 |
25:41 |
4:03 |
INDEP. |
175 |
931 |
Victor Abraham Muñiz Alvarez |
|
SENM- 87 |
25:53 |
4:05 |
25:44 |
4:04 |
INDEP |
176 |
957 |
Manuel Angel Martinez Diaz |
|
VETBM- 17 |
25:53 |
4:05 |
25:50 |
4:05 |
ENSIDESA |
177 |
821 |
Jesus Arribas Sanchez |
|
VETCM- 10 |
25:53 |
4:05 |
25:46 |
4:04 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
178 |
1067 |
Jose Manuel Chomón Gómez |
|
VETCM- 11 |
25:53 |
4:05 |
25:39 |
4:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
179 |
10 |
Jose Javier Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
SENM- 88 |
25:54 |
4:05 |
25:42 |
4:03 |
INDEP |
180 |
360 |
Marc Fidalgo Ortiz |
|
JUVM- 9 |
25:55 |
4:05 |
25:43 |
4:03 |
AVILES DEPORTIVO |
181 |
989 |
Rodrigo Hernandez Ariznavarreta |
|
SENM- 89 |
25:56 |
4:05 |
25:37 |
4:02 |
BELENOS |
182 |
207 |
Abraham Barbeira Juste |
|
SENM- 90 |
25:56 |
4:06 |
25:39 |
4:03 |
ARBITROS DE AVILES |
183 |
282 |
Mario Hidalgo Herrero |
|
SENM- 91 |
25:57 |
4:06 |
25:39 |
4:03 |
BELENOS |
184 |
1186 |
David Rodríguez Barriuso |
|
SENM- 92 |
25:57 |
4:06 |
25:57 |
4:06 |
INDEP |
185 |
736 |
Pablo Pan Barreda |
|
VETBM- 18 |
25:57 |
4:06 |
25:51 |
4:05 |
INDEP. |
186 |
716 |
Gabriel Gonzalez Martin |
|
VETCM- 12 |
25:58 |
4:06 |
25:52 |
4:05 |
INDEP. |
187 |
198 |
Diego Jimenez Bou |
|
CADM- 10 |
25:58 |
4:06 |
25:56 |
4:05 |
A.A.A. |
188 |
860 |
Alicia Corchon Perez |
F- 8 |
CADF- 3 |
26:00 |
4:06 |
25:56 |
4:05 |
CORVERA |
189 |
795 |
Roberto Martinez Gonzalez |
|
SENM- 93 |
26:00 |
4:06 |
25:46 |
4:04 |
TRIATLON ALMERÍA |
190 |
698 |
Sin Datos Del Dorsal 698 |
|
SENM- 94 |
26:01 |
4:06 |
26:01 |
4:06 |
Independiente |
191 |
1173 |
Enrique Arango Arango |
|
VETDM- 6 |
26:02 |
4:06 |
25:49 |
4:04 |
RATO AVILES ATLETISMO |
192 |
709 |
Diego Lopez Gonzalez |
|
CADM- 11 |
26:02 |
4:06 |
25:53 |
4:05 |
SAN FERNANDO |
193 |
313 |
Juan Antonio Añon Lazaro |
|
SENM- 95 |
26:03 |
4:07 |
25:52 |
4:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
194 |
939 |
Faustino Aragones Arango |
|
VETAM- 23 |
26:03 |
4:07 |
25:56 |
4:05 |
INDEP. |
195 |
160 |
Pedro Magdaleno Muñoz |
|
SENM- 96 |
26:04 |
4:07 |
25:56 |
4:05 |
RATO |
196 |
227 |
Manuel Quintana Becerra |
|
VETBM- 19 |
26:04 |
4:07 |
25:57 |
4:06 |
CN ENSIDESA |
197 |
692 |
Julio Cesar Martinez Vilalverde |
|
VETAM- 24 |
26:06 |
4:07 |
26:04 |
4:07 |
AAA |
198 |
695 |
Jesus Martinez Villaverde |
|
SENM- 97 |
26:06 |
4:07 |
26:04 |
4:07 |
INDEP |
199 |
81 |
Ivan Mendez Cortijo |
|
SENM- 98 |
26:06 |
4:07 |
25:40 |
4:03 |
INDEP |
200 |
1333 |
Pedro Pablo Quiroga Alonso |
|
SENM- 99 |
26:07 |
4:07 |
26:03 |
4:07 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
|
|