>
I Media Maratón Cidade de Pontevedra | |||||||
Pontevedra, 3 de octubre de 2004 | |||||||
Pto | Dorsal | Nombre | Sexo | Tiempo | Cat | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 250 | Rafael Fuentes Lubiáns | 1:07:32 | PRSNM | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
2 | 1 | José Carlos Adán Arias | 1:08:22 | PRSNM | Unión Guadalajara | ||
3 | 23 | Luis Sa | 1:08:54 | PRSNM | Boavista F.C. (Portugal) | ||
4 | 238 | Elias Domínguez Cabral | 1:09:05 | PRSNM | Real Club Celta de Vigo | ||
5 | 260 | José Alberto Bastos Da Silva | 1:09:25 | PRSNM | Unión Guadalajara | ||
6 | 218 | Eduardo José Álvarez Moráis | 1:09:53 | PRSNM | Ourense At. Acd. Postal | ||
7 | 219 | José Domínguez Cadavid | 1:10:57 | PRSNM | Ourense At. Acd. Postal | ||
8 | 248 | Daniel De La Torre Allariz | 1:11:12 | PRSNM | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
9 | 282 | Arturo Sanmarco González | 1:11:16 | PRSNM | Ourense At. Acd. Postal | ||
10 | 242 | Antón Amoedo Giménez | 1:12:04 | PRSNM | S.A.Val Miñor | ||
11 | 239 | Ignacio Antonio Couñago Castro | 1:13:00 | PRSNM | Ria Ferrol | ||
12 | 251 | Manuel González Ojea | 1:13:01 | M45 | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
13 | 292 | Andrés Eiris Barca | 1:13:40 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
14 | 167 | Óscar Martínez Mallo | 1:13:44 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
15 | 183 | Manuel Oliver Pérez López | 1:13:52 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
16 | 241 | Ramón Álvarez Pérez | 1:14:03 | PRSNM | S.A.Val Miñor | ||
17 | 245 | Juan José Amoedo Outeda | 1:14:08 | PRSNM | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
18 | 165 | Emilio Martínez Anta | 1:14:37 | M40 | Independiente | ||
19 | 108 | Pedro Alen Mijez | 1:14:50 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
20 | 294 | Fernando Gonzalez Pousa | 1:14:54 | PRSNM | Daganzo | ||
21 | 255 | Óscar Núñez Roel | 1:16:03 | PRSNM | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
22 | 83 | Isaac Álvarez Gómez | 1:16:18 | PRSNM | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
23 | 244 | Antonio Fuertes Saavedra | 1:16:34 | M40 | S.A.Val Miñor | ||
24 | 270 | José Manuel Iglesias Araujo | 1:16:45 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
25 | 2 | Fernando Pan Otero | 1:17:21 | M40 | A. Sierra Narón | ||
26 | 256 | Fernando Peraza Casajús | 1:18:09 | PRSNM | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
27 | 88 | Jesús González Fernández | 1:18:14 | M40 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
28 | 82 | Amador Aguiar Diéguez | 1:18:22 | M40 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
29 | 187 | Salvador Pradal García | 1:18:42 | M40 | Sprint Atletismo León | ||
30 | 139 | Pedro Esmorís Molina | 1:19:08 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
31 | 12 | Roberto Garrido Ruiz | 1:19:29 | PRSNM | Athletics Aventura | ||
32 | 80 | Manuel Angel Vázquez Rodríguez | 1:20:14 | PRSNM | C.A.Concello Porriño | ||
33 | 5 | José Matías Regueira Boo | 1:20:24 | M50 | Asc. A. Deportes Barbanza | ||
34 | 100 | Evaristo Pereira De La Torre | 1:20:38 | M45 | Castrelos Atletismo | ||
35 | 259 | Óscar Meca Juncal | 1:20:57 | PRSNM | Sotavento | ||
36 | 181 | Andrés Pena Pena | 1:21:01 | M40 | Independiente | ||
37 | 258 | Javier Sertal Casalderrey | 1:21:23 | M40 | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
38 | 171 | Francisco Míguez Guillán | 1:21:30 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
39 | 140 | José Francisco Fernández Cerviño | 1:21:36 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
40 | 211 | Juan Diego Vázquez Remigio | 1:21:43 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
41 | 77 | Manuel Fernández Pereiro | 1:21:46 | M45 | C.A.Concello Porriño | ||
42 | 24 | Angel Alvarez Serto | 1:21:50 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
43 | 134 | Jesús Crespón González | 1:21:51 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
44 | 237 | Miguel Mosquera Frogan | 1:21:59 | M50 | Precisgal Team | ||
45 | 30 | Arturo Expósito Martínez | 1:22:23 | M45 | Brilat | ||
46 | 91 | José Losada Mar. | 1:22:31 | M45 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
47 | 96 | Benito Bouzada Blanco | 1:22:42 | PRSNM | Cafegal - Pabellón Ourense | ||
48 | 86 | Silverio García Salgueiro | 1:22:51 | M45 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
49 | 152 | Víctor Garví Soler | 1:22:55 | M40 | Independiente | ||
50 | 194 | Higinio De Manuel Rodríguez Pérez | 1:22:59 | M40 | Independiente | ||
51 | 113 | Fernando Arca Casal | 1:23:03 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
52 | 252 | Manuel Lavía Pabola | 1:23:03 | M45 | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
53 | 95 | José Ramón Blanco Sotelo | 1:23:05 | PRSNM | Cafegal - Pabellón Ourense | ||
54 | 79 | Vanancio Paramos Pérez | 1:23:07 | M45 | C.A.Concello Porriño | ||
55 | 277 | Manuel Prieto Gil | 1:23:17 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
56 | 102 | Alberto Mallo marcos | 1:23:27 | PRSNM | Castrelos Atletismo | ||
57 | 90 | Antonio Losada Gómez | 1:23:31 | M45 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
58 | 235 | Manuel García Castro | 1:23:34 | PRSNM | Precisgal Team | ||
59 | 274 | Miguel Angel Novoa Rodriguez | 1:23:35 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
60 | 160 | Luis León Mateos | 1:23:45 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
61 | 92 | José Rodríguez Quintans | 1:23:57 | PRSNM | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
62 | 126 | José Manuel Castro Gerpe | 1:24:00 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
63 | 215 | Miguel Villegas García | 1:24:03 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
64 | 62 | Javier Fontao Ageitos | 1:24:13 | PRSNM | C. Ribeira Atl. | ||
65 | 179 | José Manuel Pardo Leis | 1:24:15 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
66 | 33 | David Fernández Pérez | 1:24:26 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
67 | 60 | Abrahan Benítez Somoza | 1:24:28 | PRSNM | C. Ribeira Atl. | ||
68 | 133 | David Costas Torres | 1:24:46 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
69 | 68 | Camilo Parcero Rial | 1:24:49 | M50 | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
70 | 17 | Santiago Vales Méndez | 1:24:52 | PRSNM | Athletics Aventura | ||
71 | 107 | Alberto Albear Aragón | 1:25:01 | PRSNM | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
72 | 21 | Adolfo Gonzalez Lago | 1:25:10 | PRSNM | Atletismo Vigo | ||
73 | 15 | José Carlos Graña Alonso | 1:25:15 | M40 | Athletics Aventura | ||
74 | 228 | Jesús Carballeira Flórez | 1:25:28 | M45 | Peña Deportiva Queimada | ||
75 | 289 | Delio Bertoa Mosteiro | 1:25:29 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
76 | 145 | Miguel Fernández Pereira | 1:25:33 | M40 | Independiente | ||
77 | 34 | Juan Carlos Golpe Marcote | 1:26:11 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
78 | 263 | Manuel Rosales Touza | 1:26:18 | M65 | Veteranos de Galicia | ||
79 | 67 | Antonio Menduiña Bastón | 1:26:20 | M45 | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
80 | 85 | Manuel Folgoso Rocha | 1:26:26 | PRSNM | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
81 | 216 | Juan José Yáñez Pico | 1:26:31 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
82 | 150 | Santiago Garcia Gonzalez | 1:26:36 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
83 | 64 | Francisco José Gil Blanco | 1:26:36 | PRSNM | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
84 | 195 | Narciso Rodríguez Varela | 1:26:37 | M45 | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
85 | 49 | Jesús Pascual García | 1:26:43 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
86 | 63 | Francisco Gestido De La Torre | 1:26:44 | PRSNM | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
87 | 101 | Humberto Gallidoro Del Monte | 1:26:51 | M40 | Castrelos Atletismo | ||
88 | 210 | Antonio Vázquez Jiménez | 1:26:52 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
89 | 93 | Gonzalo Vázquez Ferreiro | 1:26:55 | M50 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
90 | 288 | Angel Ramón Rodríguez Santamaría | 1:26:56 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
91 | 246 | Benito Boullosa Moure | 1:26:57 | M40 | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
92 | 249 | Manuel Freire Velo | 1:26:59 | M45 | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
93 | 87 | José Benito Gómez López | 1:27:01 | M45 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
94 | 174 | Juan Montes Otero | 1:27:06 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
95 | 13 | Antonio Giraldez Hombre | 1:27:10 | PRSNM | Athletics Aventura | ||
96 | 212 | Alberto Vazquez Rodirguez | 1:27:15 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
97 | 199 | Jesús Sanmartín Matalobos | 1:27:28 | M40 | Independiente | ||
98 | 262 | José Manuel González Chayans | 1:28:02 | PRSNM | Veteranos de Galicia | ||
99 | 154 | Miguel Gómez Costoya | 1:28:08 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
100 | 266 | Diego García Padín | 1:28:11 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
101 | 124 | Santiago Casal Pesqueiro | 1:28:16 | M40 | Independiente | ||
102 | 233 | Gerardo Argudin Rial | 1:28:16 | M50 | Precisgal Team | ||
103 | 4 | José Antonio Mayo Caamaño | 1:28:41 | PRSNM | Agrup. Deportiva Atletes | ||
104 | 8 | Manolo Carreira Delgado | 1:28:43 | M45 | Athletics Aventura | ||
105 | 9 | Carlos Docampo Perez | 1:28:43 | M40 | Athletics Aventura | ||
106 | 7 | Benigno Barreiro Barreiro | 1:28:47 | PRSNM | Athletics Aventura | ||
107 | 74 | Rodrigo Barbosa González | 1:28:49 | PRSNM | C.A.Concello Porriño | ||
108 | 247 | Tomás Boullosa Moure | 1:28:52 | PRSNM | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
109 | 121 | Fernando Canosa García | 1:28:57 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
110 | 105 | Miguel Abreu Fernández | 1:28:58 | M40 | Independiente | ||
111 | 295 | Miguel Fragas Costa | 1:29:16 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
112 | 78 | Rene Lorenzo Taboas | 1:29:19 | M40 | C.A.Concello Porriño | ||
113 | 280 | Modesto Rodríguez Otero | 1:29:23 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
114 | 213 | Eduardo Vieira Montenegro | 1:29:32 | M50 | Independiente | ||
115 | 240 | Modesto Barro Rochela | 1:29:48 | PRSNM | Ribeirón-San Martín As Pontes | ||
116 | 268 | Fernando José Guerra Álvarez | 1:29:54 | M40 | Independiente | ||
117 | 94 | Emilio Vázquez López | 1:29:59 | PRSNM | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
118 | 110 | Alberto Álvarez Bendaña | 1:30:03 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
119 | 97 | José Alfonso Elvira Del Olmo | 1:30:03 | M45 | Cafegal - Pabellón Ourense | ||
120 | 106 | Roberto C. Agrelo Gómez | 1:30:11 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
121 | 75 | José Ramón Del Campo Álvarez | 1:30:13 | M40 | C.A.Concello Porriño | ||
122 | 209 | José Ramón Varela Nogueiras | 1:30:21 | M40 | Independiente | ||
123 | 122 | José Carlos Canzobre Varela | 1:30:22 | M40 | Independiente | ||
124 | 201 | Oscar José Surís Regueiro | 1:30:29 | M40 | Independiente | ||
125 | 99 | José Luis Requejo Pérez | 1:30:32 | M55 | Cafegal - Pabellón Ourense | ||
126 | 296 | Jose Rafael Gonzalez Caride | 1:30:35 | M40 | Independiente | ||
127 | 178 | Javier Osorio Rodríguez | 1:30:42 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
128 | 230 | Alberto Goce Mosquera | 1:31:13 | M40 | Peña Deportiva Queimada | ||
129 | 173 | Ramón Montero Fernández | 1:31:29 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
130 | 132 | José Antonio Costa Rodríguez | 1:31:30 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
131 | 276 | Manuel Pérez González | 1:31:31 | M40 | Independiente | ||
132 | 69 | Javier Pazos Fariña | 1:31:37 | PRSNM | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
133 | 192 | Jose Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez | 1:32:15 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
134 | 269 | Mario Ramón Heras Carmona | 1:32:15 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
135 | 168 | Rogelio Martínez Otero | 1:32:24 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
136 | 191 | Daniel Rivera Gómez | 1:32:32 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
137 | 84 | Alfonso Fernández Bouzada | 1:32:35 | M60 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
138 | 291 | José Manuel Caneda Outeiro | 1:32:37 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
139 | 135 | Miguel Daporta Méndez | 1:32:54 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
140 | 273 | Alfonso Medela Cristóbal | 1:32:55 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
141 | 118 | Marcos A. Blanco Figueirido | 1:33:18 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
142 | 271 | Jorge Maciel Andrés | 1:33:18 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
143 | 130 | Basilio Coello González | 1:33:19 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
144 | 207 | Luis Valbuena Garrido | 1:33:31 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
145 | 32 | Salvador Fernandez Lamela | 1:33:34 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
146 | 304 | Elena Del Mar Naveiro Parada | F | 1:33:42 | PRSNF | Comesaña Sporting C. | |
147 | 220 | Marcos Álvarez Fernández | 1:33:56 | PRSNM | Pato Blanco - Celanova | ||
148 | 222 | Rubén Reija Fernández | 1:33:56 | PRSNM | Pato Blanco - Celanova | ||
149 | 3 | Francisco Luis Caamaño Rama | 1:34:10 | M50 | Agrup. Deportiva Atletes | ||
150 | 72 | Juan Carlos Domínguez Carlos | 1:34:22 | PRSNM | C.A. Vigo - Massini | ||
151 | 234 | Benito Fernández Fernández | 1:34:48 | M40 | Precisgal Team | ||
152 | 172 | Javier Montenegro Correa | 1:34:49 | M40 | Independiente | ||
153 | 170 | César Mera Bernárdez | 1:34:52 | M45 | Independiente | ||
154 | 153 | Francisco José Gómez Castro | 1:34:52 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
155 | 155 | Carlos González Reino | 1:34:53 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
156 | 287 | Pedro Calvo Roo | 1:34:53 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
157 | 112 | José Álvarez Rodríguez | 1:35:40 | M55 | Independiente | ||
158 | 70 | José Manuel Rodal Parcero | 1:35:46 | M45 | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
159 | 200 | Alvaro Soto Mesías | 1:35:57 | M45 | Independiente | ||
160 | 224 | Manuel Todea González | 1:35:59 | PRSNM | Pato Blanco - Celanova | ||
161 | 142 | Luis Fernández Clemente | 1:36:03 | M50 | Independiente | ||
162 | 202 | Luis Tojal Del Casero | 1:36:12 | M40 | Independiente | ||
163 | 176 | Miguel A. Neira Pernas | 1:36:14 | M45 | Independiente | ||
164 | 114 | Mario Arufe Santamaria | 1:36:19 | M40 | Independiente | ||
165 | 189 | Miguel Angel Ribadulla Fraga | 1:36:19 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
166 | 89 | Manuel A. Latorre Díaz | 1:36:28 | M50 | C.Cafegal Pabellón Ourense | ||
167 | 10 | Carlos Ferreiroa González | 1:36:36 | M45 | Athletics Aventura | ||
168 | 214 | Luis Miguel Vilanova Martelo | 1:36:49 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
169 | 227 | J.luis Álvarez Quereizaeta | 1:36:53 | M45 | Peña Deportiva Queimada | ||
170 | 177 | Juan Nicasio Castellanos | 1:37:07 | M40 | Independiente | ||
171 | 198 | Miguel Sánchez Alvarez | 1:37:10 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
172 | 20 | Juan Pablo Valverde Morán | 1:37:12 | M40 | Atletismo Tui | ||
173 | 286 | Serafín Marcos Fdez.-Villaverde | 1:37:16 | M40 | Independiente | ||
174 | 71 | José Manuel García Núñez | 1:37:17 | PRSNM | C.A. Noia | ||
175 | 19 | Rafael Pérez Rego | 1:37:30 | M45 | Atletismo Tui | ||
176 | 36 | José J. González Costado | 1:37:38 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
177 | 50 | Juan Carlos Pereira Moledo | 1:37:51 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
178 | 6 | Fernando Abreu Fernández | 1:37:57 | PRSNM | Athletics Aventura | ||
179 | 221 | José Ramón Núñez Vázquez | 1:38:14 | M50 | Pato Blanco - Celanova | ||
180 | 293 | Pedro Tomé Hernando | 1:38:16 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
181 | 66 | José Manuel Juncal Del Rio | 1:38:17 | M40 | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
182 | 315 | Ana Pindado Ladrón | F | 1:38:32 | PRSNF | Sociedad Gimnástica | |
183 | 264 | Roberto Davite Novoa | 1:38:41 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
184 | 136 | José A. De Rivas Martín-Maestro | 1:38:42 | PRSNM | Escuela Naval | ||
185 | 184 | César Pérez Martínez | 1:38:50 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
186 | 111 | Antonio Álvarez Clemente | 1:38:51 | M45 | Independiente | ||
187 | 197 | Jose Rusell Giraldez | 1:38:52 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
188 | 203 | Alberto Torres Alles | 1:38:54 | PRSNM | Escuela Naval | ||
189 | 129 | Juan Carlos Cobián Macedo | 1:38:55 | M40 | Independiente | ||
190 | 128 | Joaquín Chazo Ventoso | 1:38:59 | PRSNM | Escuela Naval | ||
191 | 185 | José Pose Vilas | 1:39:12 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
192 | 144 | Bruno Fernández Lorenzo | 1:39:18 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
193 | 190 | Gonzalo Riveiro Chacon | 1:39:19 | M40 | Independiente | ||
194 | 223 | José Rial Pais | 1:39:25 | M50 | Pato Blanco - Celanova | ||
195 | 162 | José Segundo López Hermo | 1:39:33 | M40 | Independiente | ||
196 | 148 | Jose Gallego Guisande | 1:39:34 | M40 | Independiente | ||
197 | 297 | Manuel Veloso Garcia | 1:40:18 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
198 | 11 | Jorge Ferreiroa González | 1:40:33 | M50 | Athletics Aventura | ||
199 | 16 | Antonio Liboreiro Comesaña | 1:40:33 | PRSNM | Athletics Aventura | ||
200 | 225 | José Ramón Vázquez González | 1:40:57 | M45 | Pato Blanco - Celanova | ||
201 | 226 | Carlos Vispo Basalo | 1:40:58 | PRSNM | Pato Blanco - Celanova | ||
202 | 127 | Marcos Castro Soto | 1:41:13 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
203 | 188 | José Antonio Ramírez Amor | 1:41:21 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
204 | 157 | Juan Vicente Hermo Santamaría | 1:41:46 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
205 | 281 | Antonio Santos Mallo | 1:41:47 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
206 | 272 | Carlos Martínez Redondo | 1:41:48 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
207 | 156 | José Luis González Vila | 1:42:04 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
208 | 229 | Ramón Estévez Álvarez | 1:42:10 | M45 | Peña Deportiva Queimada | ||
209 | 232 | Ángel Vazquez Castro | 1:42:10 | M50 | Peña Deportiva Queimada | ||
210 | 123 | Carlos Carrera Carrera | 1:42:30 | M45 | Independiente | ||
211 | 138 | Guillermo Diez Fernandez | 1:43:16 | M40 | Independiente | ||
212 | 309 | Ana María Butrón Gómez | F | 1:43:24 | W35 | Independiente | |
213 | 275 | Guillermo Padilla Alonso | 1:43:25 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
214 | 73 | Ivan Sevilla Piedras | 1:43:32 | JunM | C.A. Vila de Cangas | ||
215 | 166 | José María Martínez Fernández | 1:43:42 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
216 | 313 | María J. Triñanes Castro | F | 1:44:12 | W35 | Independiente | |
217 | 115 | Alvaro Barral Rubirosa | 1:44:12 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
218 | 47 | David Otero Barrena | 1:44:37 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
219 | 103 | Santiago Fenollera Bolíbar | 1:45:41 | PRSNM | Club Corredores Vig-Bay | ||
220 | 196 | Jorge Rodríguez Vargas | 1:45:41 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
221 | 164 | Antonio López Portela | 1:45:50 | M45 | Independiente | ||
222 | 158 | Miguel Angel Jimeno Enrique | 1:46:08 | M40 | Independiente | ||
223 | 143 | Jaime Fernández Fernández | 1:46:16 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
224 | 125 | Benito Castro Estévez | 1:47:17 | M45 | Independiente | ||
225 | 42 | Jorge Moura Boullosa | 1:47:25 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
226 | 305 | Margarita Aguin Trelles | F | 1:47:26 | PRSNF | Independiente | |
227 | 25 | Julio Arias Lago | 1:47:29 | M40 | Brilat | ||
228 | 182 | Carmelo Pérez Castro | 1:47:52 | M55 | Independiente | ||
229 | 204 | Gabriel Torres Alles | 1:48:03 | PRSNM | Escuela Naval | ||
230 | 175 | José Fernando Moreno Moreno | 1:48:25 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
231 | 28 | Jose Manuel Caride González | 1:48:29 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
232 | 149 | Enrique Gandar Ulloa | 1:48:46 | M40 | Independiente | ||
233 | 311 | María Del Pilar López Graña | F | 1:48:55 | PRSNF | Independiente | |
234 | 283 | Custodio Oliveira | 1:49:16 | M50 | Portugal | ||
235 | 217 | José Javier Menéndez Suárez | 1:49:27 | PRSNM | Mapoma | ||
236 | 131 | Juan Carlos Corcoba Conde | 1:49:29 | M50 | Independiente | ||
237 | 163 | Manuel López Miguens | 1:49:30 | M50 | Independiente | ||
238 | 117 | José Manuel Bernárdez Alvarez | 1:49:39 | M45 | Independiente | ||
239 | 307 | Sonia Mª Alfonsín Pérez | F | 1:50:45 | PRSNF | Independiente | |
240 | 308 | Rosy Álvarez Sieiro | F | 1:50:45 | W35 | Independiente | |
241 | 253 | Sergio Martínez Fernández | 1:50:45 | M50 | Sociedad Gimnástica | ||
242 | 205 | Lino Trigo Quiñoá | 1:51:38 | M55 | Independiente | ||
243 | 284 | José Angel Pintos García | 1:52:01 | M45 | Independiente | ||
244 | 31 | José Fernández Caramés | 1:52:18 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
245 | 46 | José R. Núñez Souto | 1:52:18 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
246 | 279 | Víctor Manuel Rodríguez Graña | 1:53:22 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
247 | 180 | José Manuel Pardo Suárez | 1:53:51 | M50 | Independiente | ||
248 | 141 | Olegario Fernández Clemente | 1:54:25 | M50 | Independiente | ||
249 | 147 | Víctor Manuel Freire Salorio | 1:56:51 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
250 | 116 | Fernando Barreiro Gigirey | 1:57:34 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
251 | 65 | José Gómez Lorenzo | 1:57:36 | M50 | C.A. Corredorias de Bueu | ||
252 | 40 | Manuel Lameiro Mendez | 1:59:02 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
253 | 301 | Beatriz Veloso Pérez | F | 2:01:08 | PRSNF | Brilat | |
254 | 310 | Carmen López De La Puente | F | 2:05:50 | W45 | Independiente | |
255 | 314 | Mónica Vélez Tena | F | 2:05:59 | PRSNF | Independiente | |
256 | 312 | Samantha Julie Nicholas | F | 2:06:05 | PRSNF | Independiente | |
257 | 161 | Manuel Liste Blanco | 2:06:06 | PRSNM | Independiente | ||
258 | 318 | Carmen Malvido González | F | 2:10:33 | W40 | C.A.Vila de Cangas | |
259 | 302 | María Elena Piedras Santos | F | 2:10:58 | W35 | C.A.Vila de Cangas | |
260 | 38 | Oscar L. Iglesias Tarrio | 2:23:20 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
261 | 51 | Gabriel Pérez Álvarez | 2:23:20 | PRSNM | Brilat | ||
Cronometraje ChampionChip |