XXVI Carreira Popular Camiņo de Santiago | |||||||
Santiago, 26 de octubre de 2003 | |||||||
Pto | Dorsal | Nombre | Sexo | Tiempo | Cat | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6094 | James Mibei | 35:20 | J | |||
2 | 6173 | Stephen Rerimoi | 35:40 | K | |||
3 | 3979 | Azat Rakipov | 35:47 | L | |||
4 | 5401 | Daniel Andrew | 35:47 | J | |||
5 | 5402 | Abrahan Rotrich | 35:48 | K | |||
6 | 5098 | Hassan Leishli | 36:27 | L | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
7 | 4913 | Luis Alberto Martinez Duran | 36:28 | K | PLAYAS DE JANDIA | ||
8 | 4691 | Tesfahhannes Mesfi | 36:34 | K | CLUB NIKE INTERNACIONAL | ||
9 | 4692 | Tekle Megisteab | 36:59 | K | CLUB NIKE INTERNACIONAL | ||
10 | 6461 | Jesus De La Fuente Fernandez | 37:08 | L | CLUB PLAYAS DE JANDIA | ||
11 | 6079 | Jose Alberto Bastos Da Silva | 37:08 | K | |||
12 | 6457 | Joaquin Dosil Diaz | 37:22 | K | CDUS | ||
13 | 5518 | Luis Sa | 37:28 | L | CLUB BOAVISTA | ||
14 | 6692 | Elias Dominguez Cabral | 37:35 | L | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | ||
15 | 6585 | Miguel Mayan Dios | 37:56 | K | AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA PORTO DO SON | ||
16 | 5226 | Jose Antonio Ramallo Reboredo | 38:11 | K | |||
17 | 5929 | Ramon Serantes Gomez | 38:45 | L | MARINEDA | ||
18 | 6667 | Rafael Fuentes Lubian | 38:48 | L | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
19 | 5420 | Agostinho Teixeira | 38:56 | L | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | ||
20 | 6058 | Jose Carlos Adan Arias | 39:06 | L | |||
21 | 4732 | Carlos PiŅeiro Rivas | 39:13 | L | A SIERRA NARON | ||
22 | 6678 | Daniel De La Torre Allariz | 39:20 | L | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
23 | 5097 | David Rodriguez Garcia | 39:22 | K | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
24 | 5418 | Eugenio Moreira | 39:27 | K | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | ||
25 | 5889 | Oscar Fernandez Villar | 39:31 | L | CLUB CAT.SENIOR CLUB R.C.CELTA | ||
26 | 6351 | Arturo Sanmarco Gonzalez | 39:37 | L | |||
27 | 6694 | Gustavo Nieves Campello | 39:44 | J | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | ||
28 | 5417 | Nelson Magallaes | 40:00 | K | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | ||
29 | 5558 | Xoxe Nercellas Mendez | 40:01 | L | ACADEMIA POSTAL DE OURENSE | ||
30 | 5330 | Miguel Angel Nieto Fernandez | 40:04 | L | S.A VAL MIŅOR | ||
31 | 5304 | Manuel Louro Insua | 40:11 | K | |||
32 | 4955 | Paulo Vinheiro | 40:16 | K | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
33 | 5557 | Cristian Diaz Gomez | 40:18 | K | ACADEMIA POSTAL DE OURENSE | ||
34 | 5096 | Jose Dominguez Cadavid | 40:19 | L | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
35 | 5426 | Jose Araujo | 40:22 | M | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | ||
36 | 5249 | Juan Pena Holguin | 40:26 | K | |||
37 | 6030 | Roberto Carlos Carro Vazquez | 40:31 | L | |||
38 | 5876 | Adrian Pena Rey | 40:34 | K | |||
39 | 5332 | Ramon Alvarez Perez | 40:35 | K | S.A VAL MIŅOR | ||
40 | 5088 | Pablo Diaz Lopez | 40:39 | K | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
41 | 5948 | Alvaro Prieto Fervenza | 40:41 | K | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
42 | 4724 | Rafael PoupariŅa Castro | 40:45 | J | A SIERRA NARON | ||
43 | 5425 | Fernando Valente | 40:49 | M | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | ||
44 | 4916 | Serafin Portela Amorin | 40:51 | L | SG PONTEVEDRA | ||
45 | 5445 | Gustavo Silvan Silvan | 40:56 | K | |||
46 | 6693 | Roi Mendez Rial | 41:00 | J | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | ||
47 | 6301 | Miguel Angel Carrillo Silvoso | 41:05 | L | |||
48 | 4812 | Fausto Hernanz Moral | 41:08 | M | ACADEMIA POSTAL DE OURENSE | ||
49 | 6719 | Jose Baltasar Lourido Hermida | 41:09 | K | RIA FERROL-CONCEPCION ARENAL | ||
50 | 5478 | Ramon Folgar Pouso | 41:12 | L | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
51 | 6716 | Diego Alonso Pablos | 41:17 | J | RIA FERROL-CONCEPCION ARENAL | ||
52 | 5092 | Ruben Castro Portela | 41:21 | K | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
53 | 5719 | Emilio Lousa Regueiro | 41:23 | L | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
54 | 5677 | Jesus Alvarez Rodriguez | 41:24 | L | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
55 | 5753 | Jesus Fernandez Fernandez | 41:24 | K | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
56 | 5089 | Adrian Perez Fabello | 41:27 | M | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
57 | 4951 | Luis Francisco | 41:28 | J | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
58 | 3995 | Analia Rosa | F | 41:38 | F | S.C. BRAGA | |
59 | 4446 | Juvenal Ribeiro | 41:39 | L | MAIA ATLETICO CLUBE | ||
60 | 5956 | Alberto Garcia De La Iglesia | 41:42 | L | DESGUACES GIL | ||
61 | 4736 | Victor Sande Charlon | 41:42 | L | A SIERRA NARON | ||
62 | 6462 | Angel Lopez FandiŅo | 41:43 | K | CDUS | ||
63 | 4660 | Jose Antonio Varela CalviŅo | 41:45 | M | |||
64 | 5976 | IŅaki Bengoa Lejarzaburu | 41:50 | K | |||
65 | 6718 | Isaac Lourido Hermida | 41:57 | J | RIA FERROL-CONCEPCION ARENAL | ||
66 | 5821 | Juan Jesus Barral Varela | 41:59 | L | |||
67 | 3980 | Tetyana Byelovol | F | 42:00 | G | ||
68 | 4133 | Leah Kiprono | F | 42:17 | F | ||
69 | 4917 | Vicente Martinez Duran | 42:21 | K | |||
70 | 6520 | Jacobo Suarez Vazquez | 42:22 | K | VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA | ||
71 | 4530 | Carlos Batista | 42:22 | L | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
72 | 5421 | Carlos Martins | 42:25 | J | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | ||
73 | 5364 | Manuel Cruz | 42:26 | L | CLUBE DESPORTIVO OS MONTANHEIROS | ||
74 | 5328 | Jose Andres Fervenza Fragueiro | 42:26 | L | S.A VAL MIŅOR | ||
75 | 6669 | Manuel Gonzalez Ojea | 42:27 | M | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
76 | 6674 | Victor Riobo Villanueva | 42:29 | K | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
77 | 3924 | Nebiat Habtemariam | F | 42:31 | F | CLUB NIKE INTERNACIONAL | |
78 | 5120 | Jose Lino Lopez Fernandez | 42:32 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO DE LOBADIZ" | ||
79 | 5835 | Juan Luis Trillo CaamaŅo | 42:37 | K | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
80 | 5618 | Samuel Deben Carballo | 42:41 | J | COMESAŅA SPORTING CLUB | ||
81 | 5827 | Jonathan Sierra Garcia | 42:43 | J | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
82 | 5041 | Ricardo Iglesias Casal | 42:50 | K | |||
83 | 5258 | Angel Maceiras Lago | 42:54 | K | |||
84 | 5689 | Xavier Alvarez Viana | 42:55 | K | CLUG ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
85 | 4901 | Oscar Lugris Beteta | 42:56 | K | |||
86 | 5489 | Jose Vidal Rial | 42:57 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
87 | 4703 | Oscar Martinez Mallo | 43:00 | K | CONCELLO DE CULLEREDO | ||
88 | 6228 | Xoxe Luis Otero Cepeda | 43:00 | N | CDUS | ||
89 | 5329 | Alberto Fernandez Perez | 43:02 | L | S.A VAL MIŅOR | ||
90 | 6663 | Juan Jose Amoedo Outeda | 43:03 | J | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
91 | 6518 | Diego Negro Rodriguez | 43:04 | J | VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA | ||
92 | 5473 | Israel Benitez Somoza | 43:06 | K | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
93 | 4702 | Fernando Pan Otero | 43:11 | M | CONCELLO DE CULLEREDO | ||
94 | 6235 | Juan Carlos Castro Touris | 43:14 | L | |||
95 | 5740 | Amador Aguiar Dieguez | 43:15 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
96 | 4048 | Rose Kosgei | F | 43:16 | E | ||
97 | 6631 | Orlando Rodriguez Rodriguez | 43:17 | K | CLUB TRIATHLON VIGO | ||
98 | 5974 | Emilio Martinez Anta | 43:19 | M | |||
99 | 6522 | Victor Rey Lopez | 43:26 | J | VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA | ||
100 | 5037 | Antonio Maria MuiŅo Montero | 43:30 | K | |||
101 | 5745 | Diego Babarro Rodriguez | 43:31 | K | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
102 | 5823 | Jorge Rodriguez LariŅo | 43:32 | J | S.C.R.D. ESTEIRANA | ||
103 | 5422 | Ricardo Dias | 43:32 | K | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | ||
104 | 4134 | Zubeta Gusi | F | 43:34 | E | ||
105 | 5729 | Angel Platas Jesus | 43:36 | L | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
106 | 6366 | Prudencio Silva Pereira | 43:37 | M | |||
107 | 5668 | Santiago Estevez Lado | 43:38 | M | |||
108 | 6516 | Ivan Veiga Raposo | 43:39 | K | LUCUS DECATLON-CAIXA RURAL | ||
109 | 4649 | Francisco Sanmarco Santos | 43:39 | L | |||
110 | 6382 | Pedro Fernandez Escobar | 43:40 | K | |||
111 | 5764 | Jesus Lopez Lopez | 43:41 | K | EGOVARROS | ||
112 | 6143 | Cayetano Fernandez Andion | 43:43 | L | LUCUS DECATLON-CAIXA RURAL | ||
113 | 6673 | Fernando Peraza Casjus | 43:46 | L | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
114 | 6217 | Javier Sanchez Prieto | 43:47 | L | |||
115 | 5892 | Gonzalo Abel Montouto | 43:50 | L | |||
116 | 5316 | Pedro Calvo Roo | 43:53 | K | |||
117 | 5289 | Sergio Garcia Garcia | 43:54 | K | |||
118 | 5881 | Jose Manuel Insua Rodriguez | 43:56 | M | |||
119 | 4013 | Maria Soledad Castro SoliŅo | F | 43:57 | G | COMESAŅA SPORTING CLUB | |
120 | 6020 | David Brun Pintor | 43:57 | L | |||
121 | 4957 | Pedro Esperanza | 43:58 | L | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
122 | 4526 | Angelo Costa | 44:01 | J | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
123 | 5324 | Marcos Moya Figueira | 44:02 | K | |||
124 | 6201 | Jose Rodriguez Castro | 44:03 | L | |||
125 | 6655 | Ignacio Martinez Riobo | 44:09 | J | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
126 | 6340 | Miguel Angel Bouzas Martinez | 44:10 | L | |||
127 | 4585 | Pedro Alen Mijez | 44:14 | L | |||
128 | 5826 | Alfonso Peruga Rasilla | 44:17 | J | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
129 | 4333 | Rocio Rodriguez Longa | F | 44:18 | F | RIA FERROL-CONCEPCION ARENAL | |
130 | 6672 | Guillermo Otero Davila | 44:19 | J | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
131 | 5085 | Miguel Angel Diaz Barba | 44:21 | L | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
132 | 6629 | Alfredo Trincado Fernandez | 44:27 | L | CLUB TRIATHLON VIGO | ||
133 | 4953 | Daniel Acebedo | 44:27 | J | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
134 | 5942 | Julio Blanco Lopez | 44:28 | K | |||
135 | 5201 | Adolfo Castro Quiroga | 44:31 | L | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
136 | 4956 | Armando Serafin | 44:31 | L | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
137 | 5309 | Anton Garcia Rechou | 44:33 | K | |||
138 | 6324 | Julio Andrade Garcia | 44:34 | L | |||
139 | 5939 | Angel SoliŅo Sotelo | 44:34 | J | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
140 | 5922 | Evaristo Pereira De La Torre | 44:35 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO CASTRELOS-VIGO | ||
141 | 4529 | Claudio Oliveira | 44:39 | J | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
142 | 6298 | Juan Jose MuiŅo Montero | 44:39 | K | |||
143 | 6378 | Vicente Fenandez Riadigos | 44:39 | K | |||
144 | 5762 | Daniel Trigo Gonzalez | 44:44 | J | EGOVARROS | ||
145 | 4533 | Jose Reis | 44:45 | M | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
146 | 6505 | Joaquim Moreira | 44:47 | J | C.F. UNIAO DE LAMAS | ||
147 | 5444 | Emilio Pajaro Crespo | 44:50 | J | |||
148 | 5655 | Roberto Salvado Tejedor | 44:51 | L | |||
149 | 6594 | Mohamed Sid-Ahmed Dani | 44:53 | J | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
150 | 6717 | Marcelino Cambeiro Trillo | 44:54 | J | RIA FERROL-CONCEPCION ARENAL | ||
151 | 5770 | Jose Manuel Perez Pereira | 44:59 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
152 | 5685 | Roberto Vales Lopez | 45:00 | K | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
153 | 4458 | Victor Pereira | 45:00 | L | PORTO RUNNERS | ||
154 | 3993 | Patricia Pereira | F | 45:01 | F | CLUB BOAVISTA | |
155 | 5758 | Jesus Gonzalez Fernandez | 45:02 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
156 | 5382 | Vladimir Garvi Soler | 45:03 | K | |||
157 | 6357 | Manuel Vieites Carballo | 45:03 | K | |||
158 | 5938 | Juan Luis Fernandez Marchena | 45:05 | J | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
159 | 5412 | Julio Armesto Garcia | 45:09 | M | |||
160 | 6048 | Carlos Rua Lago | 45:11 | J | |||
161 | 4098 | M°jesus Gestido Rodriguez | F | 45:12 | F | ||
162 | 6445 | Simon Lago Palacios | 45:12 | K | |||
163 | 6648 | Orlando Sampedro Martinez | 45:12 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
164 | 5632 | Alvaro Barral Rubirosa | 45:14 | L | |||
165 | 5958 | Jose Ramon Garabato Quintans | 45:14 | M | |||
166 | 4960 | Carlos Batalha | 45:16 | M | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
167 | 6416 | Alexandre Blanco Varela | 45:17 | K | |||
168 | 6637 | Manuel Angel Vazquez Rodriguez | 45:17 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | ||
169 | 6635 | Jose Eugenio Chapela Lemos | 45:19 | J | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | ||
170 | 5807 | Francisco Rodriguez Atanes | 45:21 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
171 | 4634 | Victor Conde Cid | 45:24 | K | ASOCIACION ATLETICA ALARICANA | ||
172 | 6691 | Jose Angel Rodriguez Casal | 45:27 | K | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | ||
173 | 4783 | Francisco Javier Gomez Lago | 45:28 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
174 | 6597 | Jose Alfredo Gonzalez Garcia | 45:29 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
175 | 5742 | Isaac Alvarez Gomez | 45:29 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
176 | 6358 | Juan Rios Rey | 45:29 | J | |||
177 | 5074 | Cesar Vazquez Agra | 45:29 | K | |||
178 | 6255 | Luis Calvo Castro | 45:30 | K | |||
179 | 5075 | Alejandro Cid Vazquez | 45:32 | J | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
180 | 5923 | Antonio Rafael Roman Salgado | 45:32 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO CASTRELOS-VIGO | ||
181 | 6251 | Manuel Prieto | 45:34 | K | |||
182 | 4886 | Miguel Abel Souto | 45:35 | L | |||
183 | 6728 | Alberto Soares | 45:35 | L | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
184 | 6676 | Jose Serrano Garcia | 45:36 | M | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
185 | 6591 | Luis Perez Suarez | 45:37 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
186 | 5539 | Juan Romero Rodriguez | 45:43 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
187 | 6626 | Andres Lopez Torres | 45:43 | L | CLUB TRIATHLON VIGO | ||
188 | 5734 | Emilio Jose Garrido Sobrino | 45:43 | K | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
189 | 5791 | Rafael Rodriguez Nogueira | 45:45 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
190 | 4315 | Agueda Ofelia Blanco Perez | F | 45:47 | F | ||
191 | 4781 | Agustin CaamaŅo Areal | 45:49 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
192 | 6331 | Julio Garcia Rivas | 45:49 | L | |||
193 | 6646 | J. Carlos Collazo Gestido | 45:51 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
194 | 6653 | Jesus PiŅeiro Martinez | 45:51 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
195 | 5861 | Pablo Fernandez Vazquez | 45:52 | K | |||
196 | 6291 | Jose Maria Rodriguez Martinez | 45:53 | J | |||
197 | 6161 | Juan Carlos Recouso Garcia | 45:57 | L | |||
198 | 6492 | Vicente Gomez | 45:57 | L | |||
199 | 6216 | Luis Alfonso Novo | 45:58 | K | |||
200 | 5381 | Victor Garvi Soler | 45:59 | L | |||
201 | 6698 | Jose Manuel Alvarez Rivas | 46:02 | L | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
202 | 5941 | Diego Figueroa Otero | 46:03 | J | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
203 | 6724 | Fernando Silva | 46:03 | J | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
204 | 5470 | Jesus Broullon NuŅez | 46:03 | L | E.E. ANTONIO DE ESCAŅO | ||
205 | 6296 | Gustavo MuiŅo Montero | 46:04 | J | |||
206 | 5552 | Jose Ramon Araujo Vidal | 46:11 | M | |||
207 | 6413 | Manuel Praca Abreu Fonseca | 46:13 | M | ARBORE | ||
208 | 5058 | Jose Francisco Angueira Mene | 46:14 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
209 | 5144 | Jose Luis Santos Ferreiro | 46:15 | M | |||
210 | 5254 | David Miras Calvo | 46:16 | K | |||
211 | 5955 | Remijio FandiŅo Boubeta | 46:17 | K | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
212 | 5546 | Jose Rafael Gonzalez Canide | 46:18 | M | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
213 | 4892 | Victor Arufe Giraldez | 46:19 | K | |||
214 | 5952 | Julio Rodriguez Lage | 46:19 | K | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
215 | 4409 | Pablo Mendez Lopez | 46:21 | L | |||
216 | 5744 | Francisco Couceiro Magan | 46:22 | L | |||
217 | 3985 | Noemi Villar Vargas | F | 46:24 | F | ||
218 | 5879 | Jose Manuel Lemos Rodriguez | 46:28 | J | |||
219 | 5476 | J. Manuel Martinez Lago | 46:29 | L | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
220 | 6365 | Miguel Angel Sende Miranda | 46:31 | L | |||
221 | 4656 | Francisco Javier Garcia Abalo | 46:32 | L | |||
222 | 6670 | Manuel Lavia Pabola | 46:34 | M | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
223 | 5772 | Jesus Diaz PeŅeiro | 46:37 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
224 | 4704 | Jose Manuel Pardo Leis | 46:38 | K | CONCELLO DE CULLEREDO | ||
225 | 5717 | Andres Otero Botana | 46:38 | L | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
226 | 5636 | Ricardo Fernandez Costa | 46:38 | M | |||
227 | 4796 | Juan Carlos Alvaredo Montes | 46:39 | L | |||
228 | 4678 | Jose Luis Iglesias Besada | 46:40 | L | |||
229 | 4789 | Yago Hermo Santos | 46:43 | L | |||
230 | 4601 | Klaus Jesus Calvo Paderne | 46:45 | L | |||
231 | 4536 | Carlos Landin Garcia | 46:47 | M | |||
232 | 4890 | Jose Aruce Quintela | 46:48 | N | |||
233 | 6385 | Antonio Lago Pereira | 46:48 | K | |||
234 | 5010 | Guillermo Tubio MuŅiz | 46:49 | K | |||
235 | 5532 | Santiago Vales Mendez | 46:50 | K | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
236 | 5756 | Manuel Gil Crego | 46:50 | N | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
237 | 5771 | Francisco Javier Perez Iglesias | 46:51 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
238 | 5754 | Antonio Folgoso Rocha | 46:52 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
239 | 6640 | Venancio Paramos Perez | 46:53 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | ||
240 | 4491 | Jose Juan Gonzalez Cruz | 46:54 | L | WEBER | ||
241 | 5951 | Oscar Crespo Freitas | 46:55 | K | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
242 | 5040 | Jose Manuel Dopico Soto | 46:55 | M | |||
243 | 5665 | Angel Gonzalez Vieltez | 46:57 | L | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | ||
244 | 6482 | Emilio Seoane Bello | 46:58 | K | |||
245 | 5850 | Ruben Vazquez Mojon | 47:00 | K | |||
246 | 4663 | Carlos Busto Lobato | 47:00 | L | |||
247 | 5670 | Manuel Gonzalez Chayans | 47:00 | L | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | ||
248 | 5116 | Luis Rafael Gonzalez Vizoso | 47:01 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO DE LOBADIZ" | ||
249 | 6096 | Ricardo Vazquez Vaamonde | 47:02 | K | |||
250 | 6313 | Simon Irago Baulde | 47:03 | K | |||
251 | 6810 | Jose Ferraces Regueiro | 47:03 | L | |||
252 | 5878 | David Moldes GraŅa | 47:05 | J | |||
253 | 6091 | Javier Suarez Martinez | 47:06 | L | |||
254 | 5200 | Manuel Otero Perez | 47:06 | N | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
255 | 4784 | Adolfo Gonzalez Lago | 47:07 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
256 | 6677 | Javier Sertal Casalderrey | 47:08 | M | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
257 | 5726 | Marco Cubeiro Blanco | 47:09 | K | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
258 | 6643 | Rene Lorenzo Taboas | 47:09 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | ||
259 | 5457 | Jose Antonio Hoyos Silva | 47:11 | L | |||
260 | 5207 | Francisco Gestido De La Torre | 47:12 | K | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
261 | 5168 | Sergio Palacios Lado | 47:13 | J | |||
262 | 4528 | Bruno Jorge | 47:15 | J | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
263 | 6481 | Domingos Lameira | 47:16 | L | |||
264 | 4785 | Manuel Justo Hermo | 47:17 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
265 | 4527 | Bruno Santos | 47:19 | J | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
266 | 4548 | Juan Carlos Regueiro Ramos | 47:20 | L | |||
267 | 5921 | Jose Jardon Lopez | 47:22 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO CASTRELOS-VIGO | ||
268 | 4621 | Francisco Miguez Guillan | 47:25 | L | |||
269 | 6534 | Alberto Sanchez Exposito | 47:28 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
270 | 6533 | Francisco Javier Garrote Cruz | 47:28 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
271 | 6483 | David De Oliveira | 47:30 | M | |||
272 | 6649 | Jose Martinez Santome | 47:31 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
273 | 4532 | Jose Silva | 47:31 | M | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
274 | 4619 | Jose Silva | 47:33 | M | |||
275 | 5239 | Fernando Del Rio Pose | 47:34 | L | |||
276 | 4665 | German Gregores Vaz | 47:34 | K | |||
277 | 6290 | Miguel Miguez Meijomil | 47:36 | J | |||
278 | 5307 | Luis Sanmartin CaamaŅo | 47:37 | L | |||
279 | 5206 | Antonio MenduiŅa Baston | 47:40 | M | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
280 | 6083 | Isidro Sanchez Gonzalez | 47:40 | K | |||
281 | 5747 | Jose Ramon Blanco Sotelo | 47:40 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
282 | 6299 | Jose Manuel MuiŅo Montero | 47:41 | L | |||
283 | 4739 | Jesus Uzal Miramontes | 47:42 | L | |||
284 | 5310 | Ivan Garcia Rechou | 47:43 | K | |||
285 | 4698 | Luis Martinez Lago | 47:47 | L | MARINEDA ATLETICO | ||
286 | 6490 | Primitivo Rama Blanco | 47:47 | M | |||
287 | 6431 | Pedro Alonso Jorge | 47:47 | K | |||
288 | 6166 | Pablo Navia Franco | 47:48 | L | |||
289 | 4770 | Evaristo Perez Alvarez | 47:49 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
290 | 5977 | Antonio Vazquez Jimenez | 47:50 | L | |||
291 | 5739 | Alfredo Gonzalez Perez | 47:51 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
292 | 4788 | Saul Gomez Arrojo | 47:52 | M | |||
293 | 6415 | Jose Luis Couza Freire | 47:52 | M | |||
294 | 5467 | Pedro Froiz Fontela | 47:52 | K | E.E. ANTONIO DE ESCAŅO | ||
295 | 3983 | Carla Machado | F | 47:53 | G | UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE VARZEA | |
296 | 5755 | Silverio Garcia Salgueiro | 47:54 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
297 | 6055 | Manolo Garcia Castro | 47:55 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
298 | 6425 | Daniel Euterio | 47:55 | K | |||
299 | 6543 | Alberto PestaŅa Riesco | 47:55 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
300 | 6645 | Constantino Pazo Monroy | 47:58 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
301 | 5468 | Miguel A. Sanchez Dominguez | 48:00 | K | E.E. ANTONIO DE ESCAŅO | ||
302 | 4780 | Fernando Rascado Del Prado | 48:00 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
303 | 4516 | Pablo Menendez Iglesias | 48:01 | L | |||
304 | 5681 | Adolfo Pardo Suarez | 48:02 | K | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
305 | 5551 | Jose Manuel Pousa Fernandez | 48:02 | M | |||
306 | 5926 | Bernardo Molares Rivas | 48:03 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO CASTRELOS-VIGO | ||
307 | 4694 | Gumersindo Alvarez Gonzalez | 48:03 | L | |||
308 | 5793 | Jose Rodriguez Quintas | 48:04 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
309 | 5996 | Jose Fernando Sainz Garcia | 48:06 | N | |||
310 | 5487 | Antonio Liboreiro ComesaŅa | 48:07 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
311 | 4531 | Augusto Batista | 48:08 | M | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
312 | 5475 | Andres Perez Sobrido | 48:08 | L | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
313 | 4455 | Francisco Del Rio Gonzalez | 48:10 | K | |||
314 | 6053 | Jose Formoso Pita | 48:11 | M | |||
315 | 5820 | Juan Carlos Gonzalez Cago | 48:11 | L | |||
316 | 4845 | Javier Rodriguez Sarmiento | 48:12 | L | |||
317 | 4859 | Abel Ramos | 48:13 | N | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
318 | 6630 | Alberto Trincado Fernandez | 48:13 | L | CLUB TRIATHLON VIGO | ||
319 | 5361 | Oscar Franco | 48:14 | J | CLUBE DESPORTIVO OS MONTANHEIROS | ||
320 | 4014 | Eunice Tavares | F | 48:14 | E | CENTRO RECREATIVO DE ESTARREJA | |
321 | 4672 | Manuel Silva | 48:15 | M | CALDAS DE SAN JORGE SPORT CLUB | ||
322 | 5917 | Pablo NuŅez Torrijos | 48:19 | J | |||
323 | 6308 | Henrique Ferro Cruz | 48:19 | K | |||
324 | 4679 | Jose Luis Suarez Camino | 48:20 | L | |||
325 | 6503 | Mario Batista | 48:21 | J | C.F. UNIAO DE LAMAS | ||
326 | 4954 | Miguel Gigante | 48:23 | J | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
327 | 4675 | Andres Couso Gomez | 48:24 | M | |||
328 | 4561 | Jose Antonio Mayo CaamaŅo | 48:25 | L | |||
329 | 4438 | Enrique Landesa Macias | 48:27 | O | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
330 | 5314 | German Perez Vidal | 48:28 | L | |||
331 | 5676 | Tomas Abeledo PatiŅo | 48:29 | L | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
332 | 4114 | Margarita Perez Bardanca | F | 48:29 | F | FTRICA | |
333 | 5057 | Jose Manuel Garcia Estevez | 48:30 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
334 | 6317 | Peio Lopez Arbizu | 48:30 | K | FTRICA | ||
335 | 4525 | Agustin Gomez ValiŅas | 48:31 | K | |||
336 | 4815 | Cristobal Castro De La Iglesia | 48:32 | L | |||
337 | 6367 | Guillerme NuŅez Gonzalez | 48:32 | O | |||
338 | 6535 | Carlos Lopez Santiago | 48:32 | L | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
339 | 5022 | Jose Allende Blanco | 48:33 | M | |||
340 | 4807 | Carlos Iglesias Rodriguez | 48:33 | L | |||
341 | 5160 | Avelino Barreiro Souto | 48:34 | M | |||
342 | 5020 | Santiago Rey Gonzalez | 48:34 | L | |||
343 | 5114 | Carlos Manuel Garcia Paz | 48:35 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO DE LOBADIZ" | ||
344 | 5809 | Emilio Vazquez Lopez | 48:35 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
345 | 6043 | Jaime Tizon Davila | 48:36 | K | |||
346 | 6389 | Fernando Otero RaviŅa | 48:38 | M | |||
347 | 6463 | Jesus Lopez FandiŅo | 48:38 | K | |||
348 | 5488 | Benigno Barreiro Barreiro | 48:40 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
349 | 6039 | Jesus Sanmartin Matalobos | 48:42 | L | |||
350 | 5553 | Abelardo MaroŅo Sanmartin | 48:42 | M | IZAR FENE | ||
351 | 6311 | Alberto Garcia Campo | 48:43 | M | |||
352 | 3909 | Ingrid Rodriguez Vazquez | F | 48:45 | G | ||
353 | 6033 | Jesus Manuel Oliveira Casais | 48:46 | K | |||
354 | 6051 | Jose Francisco Buceta Ramallo | 48:47 | N | |||
355 | 6424 | Jose Alberto Arufe Giraldez | 48:48 | K | |||
356 | 6526 | Miguel Garcia Huescar | 48:48 | M | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
357 | 5711 | Javier CaŅan Nieto | 48:49 | J | |||
358 | 6701 | Manuel Ferreiro Rodriguez | 48:49 | L | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
359 | 5028 | Jose Antonio Bermudez Turnes | 48:52 | M | |||
360 | 4108 | Mari Carmen Penas Blanco | F | 48:53 | F | ||
361 | 6477 | Javier Mendez Zunzunegui | 48:55 | L | |||
362 | 5621 | Jose Gonzalez Fernandez | 48:56 | M | |||
363 | 6603 | Luis Leon Mateos | 48:56 | L | |||
364 | 5102 | Alejandro Lopez Fernandez | 48:57 | L | |||
365 | 5496 | Manuel Roman Cabeal | 48:57 | M | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
366 | 5544 | Juan Carlos Blanco Esmoris | 48:58 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
367 | 4506 | Jesus Solsona Gallego | 48:58 | K | WEBER | ||
368 | 5202 | Camilo Parcero Rial | 48:59 | M | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
369 | 6642 | Antonio Sobrado Fernandez | 48:59 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | ||
370 | 6524 | Monica Dorelle Millan | 49:00 | K | VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA | ||
371 | 6514 | Daniel Armando Aguilar Moran | 49:03 | L | LUCUS DECATLON-CAIXA RURAL | ||
372 | 5052 | Jose Luis Lopez Sueiro | 49:03 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
373 | 6515 | Luis Manuel Fernandez Vazquez | 49:04 | K | LUCUS DECATLON-CAIXA RURAL | ||
374 | 5856 | Fernando Canosa Garcia | 49:04 | K | |||
375 | 4453 | Juan Manuel Perez Diaz | 49:04 | K | |||
376 | 5295 | Borja ViŅas Santos | 49:04 | K | |||
377 | 6491 | Alberto Alvarez BendaŅa | 49:08 | K | |||
378 | 4963 | Francisco Vicente | 49:10 | O | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
379 | 6537 | Victor Garcia Pozuelo | 49:11 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
380 | 5931 | Jose Luis Mancebo Iglesias | 49:12 | M | MARINEDA | ||
381 | 4071 | Maria Jose Cordeiro Perez | F | 49:12 | G | ||
382 | 6627 | Francisco Javier Acosta Crespo | 49:12 | M | CLUB TRIATHLON VIGO | ||
383 | 5563 | Xoxe Manuel Meixome Sanchez | 49:16 | L | |||
384 | 5045 | Jose Marcelino Alamancos Pampin | 49:16 | L | |||
385 | 6278 | Ivan Castro Barcala | 49:18 | J | |||
386 | 5651 | Paulo Ribeiro | 49:19 | L | CLUBE VETERANOS DO PORTO | ||
387 | 4729 | Jose Angel Lopez Villar | 49:19 | K | A SIERRA NARON | ||
388 | 5683 | Paulo Muinelo Pedreira | 49:20 | L | |||
389 | 4667 | Juan Carlos RaviŅa Firelos | 49:21 | L | |||
390 | 5105 | Vladimiro Garcia Ruiz | 49:23 | K | |||
391 | 5891 | Manuel Alvarez Alvarez | 49:24 | M | |||
392 | 5946 | Victor Cerqueiro Grobas | 49:25 | N | |||
393 | 5738 | Benito Bouzada Blanco | 49:26 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
394 | 5853 | Francisco AvendaŅo Lorenzo | 49:26 | M | |||
395 | 6341 | Roberto Iglesias Rodriguez | 49:27 | K | |||
396 | 5230 | Jaime Agullo Sueiro | 49:28 | L | |||
397 | 4817 | Manuel Ramon Garcia Perez | 49:28 | L | |||
398 | 4670 | Nuno Costa | 49:29 | J | CENTRO DESPORTIVO UNIVERDSITARIO DO PORTO | ||
399 | 4406 | Francisco Antonio Cabanas Argerey | 49:32 | L | GALYCASA | ||
400 | 4914 | Francisco Javier Rodriguez Teixeira | 49:34 | L | PLAYAS DE JANDIA | ||
401 | 6647 | Avelino Parcero Fernandez | 49:35 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
402 | 5633 | Sergio Rodriguez Bea | 49:36 | J | |||
403 | 4852 | Victor Leite | 49:36 | M | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
404 | 5765 | Jose Losada Marra | 49:36 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
405 | 6476 | Jose Luis Calo Gonzalez | 49:38 | L | |||
406 | 5298 | Hipolito LiŅayo Campos | 49:39 | L | |||
407 | 4632 | Pio Garcia Suarez | 49:40 | M | ASOCIACION ATLETICA ALARICANA | ||
408 | 5011 | Ruben Vila Sieira | 49:40 | K | |||
409 | 4903 | Marco Antonio Lugris Beteta | 49:40 | L | |||
410 | 5139 | Jose Romero Gonzalez | 49:41 | J | |||
411 | 6393 | Francisco Javier Iglesias Castro | 49:41 | K | |||
412 | 4793 | Jose Matias Regueira Boo | 49:42 | N | |||
413 | 5550 | Luis Seoane Cebreiros | 49:42 | N | |||
414 | 6474 | Julio Manuel Halla Fernandez | 49:42 | M | |||
415 | 5752 | Alfonso Fernandez Bouzada | 49:44 | O | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
416 | 4889 | Angel Ramon Rodriguez Santamaria | 49:45 | L | |||
417 | 6249 | Juan Carlos Fernandez Caribe | 49:46 | L | |||
418 | 6666 | Manuel Freire Velo | 49:47 | M | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
419 | 5369 | Angel Villaronga Carril | 49:48 | L | |||
420 | 5512 | Jose Manuel Gonzalez Peniza | 49:50 | M | SOCIEDADE ATLETICA DO TREGA | ||
421 | 6268 | Carlos TriŅanes Sanchez | 49:51 | K | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | ||
422 | 4060 | Tracey Carro | F | 49:55 | F | MARINEDA | |
423 | 6225 | Andres Agis Gondar | 49:55 | L | |||
424 | 5788 | Jose Luis Rey Fernandez | 49:56 | N | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
425 | 5796 | Gonzalo Alberto Vazquez Ferreiro | 49:56 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
426 | 5182 | Urbano Alvarez Calo | 49:57 | K | |||
427 | 6384 | Aurelio Gonzalez Lamelas | 49:58 | L | |||
428 | 6684 | Manuel Iglesias Gomez | 49:59 | K | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
429 | 5995 | Rafael Perez Rego | 50:00 | M | |||
430 | 4860 | Jaime Rivas Pose | 50:00 | M | |||
431 | 5499 | Jose Francisco Covelo Lopez | 50:02 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
432 | 5107 | Angel Paz Bermudez | 50:02 | L | |||
433 | 5106 | Jose Antonio Abal Nartallo | 50:02 | L | |||
434 | 5004 | Balbino Barcelo Mendiguchia | 50:03 | L | |||
435 | 6528 | Alfredo Sanchez Murcia | 50:03 | M | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
436 | 5625 | Antonio Cabana Oroso | 50:05 | O | SABADO 10:30 | ||
437 | 6147 | Pablo Diaz De La Cuesta | 50:06 | K | |||
438 | 6195 | Marcos Vales Fincas | 50:06 | K | |||
439 | 4569 | Mario Gonzalez Freire | 50:07 | L | |||
440 | 4454 | Juan Jesus Rodriguez Perez | 50:08 | K | |||
441 | 4763 | Arturo Cortijo Garcia | 50:09 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
442 | 4975 | Manuel Rocha | 50:09 | N | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
443 | 4982 | Angelo Pereira | 50:10 | M | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
444 | 6200 | Jesus Castro Lodeiro | 50:10 | K | |||
445 | 4881 | Jose Carballeira PuŅal | 50:10 | K | |||
446 | 5233 | Jaime Delgado Suarez | 50:11 | L | |||
447 | 5101 | Tomas Perez Pinto | 50:15 | M | |||
448 | 5666 | Francisco Gil Moreira | 50:15 | N | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | ||
449 | 5500 | Carlos Parada | 50:17 | L | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | ||
450 | 5722 | Luis Otero Otero | 50:17 | M | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
451 | 4681 | Manuel Alvarez Seoane | 50:19 | K | |||
452 | 5061 | Xoan Xesus Blanco Casiro | 50:19 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
453 | 5185 | Manuel Pombo Martallo | 50:20 | J | |||
454 | 5662 | Jose Dopazo Diaz | 50:21 | N | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | ||
455 | 4099 | Maria Belen Lemat Cabral | F | 50:21 | G | ||
456 | 5999 | Francisco Luis Martinez Vidal | 50:22 | L | |||
457 | 5125 | Carlos Andres Verdes Ares | 50:22 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO DE LOBADIZ" | ||
458 | 6245 | Jesus Mourazos Gonzalez | 50:23 | K | |||
459 | 5297 | Francisco Fernandez Arufe | 50:24 | M | |||
460 | 4540 | Francisco Javier Mayo Martinez | 50:25 | J | |||
461 | 5032 | Luis Miguel Garcia Fernandez | 50:27 | M | |||
462 | 5018 | Jose Choren Cardalda | 50:27 | N | |||
463 | 5696 | Carlos Suarez Garcia | 50:28 | K | |||
464 | 4566 | Cesar Bujan Barral | 50:29 | K | |||
465 | 4508 | Jose Tralha | 50:31 | M | WEBER | ||
466 | 4657 | Gustavo Garcia Abalo | 50:32 | K | |||
467 | 4472 | Miguel Anxo Nogueira Perez | 50:32 | K | |||
468 | 5372 | Rodolfo Docampo Abalde | 50:32 | M | |||
469 | 6309 | Juan Carlos Vazquez Souto | 50:33 | L | |||
470 | 4835 | Carlos Vispo Basalo | 50:34 | L | |||
471 | 6376 | Carlos Fernandez Rodriguez | 50:35 | K | OVIEDO KAYAK | ||
472 | 4471 | Nemesio Gomez Mangana | 50:35 | M | |||
473 | 4910 | Santiago Conde Bermudez | 50:36 | M | |||
474 | 5193 | Miguel Villegas Garcia | 50:36 | L | |||
475 | 4776 | Javier Gonzalez Quinteiro | 50:37 | L | |||
476 | 6008 | Roberto Balado Garcia | 50:37 | M | |||
477 | 6700 | Xose Manuel Alonso Perez | 50:38 | M | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
478 | 5947 | Xaquin Garcia Augusto | 50:39 | J | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
479 | 6295 | Andres Dominguez Castro | 50:39 | M | |||
480 | 4958 | Fernando Guerra | 50:40 | M | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
481 | 5410 | Francisco Gabriel Monteagudo Pite | 50:40 | L | |||
482 | 4546 | Marcos Furelos Pampin | 50:41 | J | |||
483 | 6186 | Miguel Abreu Fernandez | 50:42 | L | |||
484 | 4583 | Alvaro Machado | 50:42 | L | GRUPO DEPORTIVO DO BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | ||
485 | 6257 | Alfonso Fondado Fondado | 50:42 | M | |||
486 | 6074 | Pablo Fernandez Duran | 50:43 | K | |||
487 | 5460 | Juan Carlos Barro Rochela | 50:44 | L | CLUB OLYMPO AS PONTES | ||
488 | 5148 | Modesto Rodriguez Otero | 50:44 | K | |||
489 | 5318 | Juan Manuel Mendez Frojan | 50:45 | K | |||
490 | 5197 | Jose Ramon Suarez Prego | 50:47 | N | |||
491 | 6213 | Jose Ramon Pacheco | 50:50 | L | |||
492 | 5073 | Pablo Mira Perez | 50:51 | K | |||
493 | 6601 | Santiago Garcia Gonzalez | 50:54 | K | |||
494 | 4610 | Javier Rodriguez Figueroa | 50:54 | L | |||
495 | 6355 | Primitivo Barja Francisco | 50:55 | M | |||
496 | 5176 | Nicolas Dominguez Garcia | 50:57 | J | |||
497 | 5214 | Lesmes Iglesias Vazquez | 50:58 | K | |||
498 | 6650 | Fernando Lemat Garcia | 50:58 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
499 | 6598 | Isaac Rodriguez Fernandez | 50:58 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
500 | 5538 | Gerardo Argundin Rial | 50:59 | N | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
501 | 6422 | Oscar Salvado San Miguel | 50:59 | K | |||
502 | 5181 | Peregrino CaamaŅo Perez | 51:00 | K | |||
503 | 6052 | Jose Andres Freire Gato | 51:00 | M | |||
504 | 5663 | Huelin Trillo Fernando | 51:01 | M | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | ||
505 | 6497 | Adrian Gil Child | 51:02 | J | |||
506 | 5393 | Pablo Cobas Roca | 51:02 | J | |||
507 | 6259 | Pablo Rodriguez Pereiro | 51:03 | K | |||
508 | 5136 | Jose Pita Andreu | 51:03 | M | |||
509 | 5313 | Sechu Garcia NuŅez | 51:04 | L | |||
510 | 4595 | Jose Enrique Fidalgo Vila | 51:06 | L | |||
511 | 4501 | Sergio Parra Perez | 51:06 | J | WEBER | ||
512 | 4603 | Anton Gomez Pombo | 51:07 | K | |||
513 | 5795 | Luis Nelberto Segade Fraga | 51:11 | N | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
514 | 6153 | Marcelino Crespo Rabanal | 51:11 | N | |||
515 | 5614 | Emilio Vieito Varela | 51:12 | L | |||
516 | 5612 | Manuel Angel Pita Pereira | 51:12 | L | |||
517 | 6022 | Jose Alberto Doce Mosquera | 51:12 | M | |||
518 | 5025 | Jose Pardo Mira | 51:14 | K | |||
519 | 6242 | Manuel Requeijo Arnejo | 51:15 | K | |||
520 | 4473 | Jose Manuel Perez Vazquez | 51:15 | M | |||
521 | 6266 | Juan Manuel Caneda Oubel | 51:15 | K | |||
522 | 4682 | Jose Luis Aragunde Soutullo | 51:16 | K | |||
523 | 4638 | Javier Lopez Blanco | 51:19 | L | ASOCIACION ATLETICA ALARICANA | ||
524 | 6444 | Juan Jose Fernandez Garcia | 51:19 | K | |||
525 | 6590 | Juan Carlos Ferreras Gonzalez | 51:19 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
526 | 5567 | Oscar Coton Gonzalez | 51:21 | L | |||
527 | 6239 | Carlos Iglesias Candal | 51:22 | L | |||
528 | 5346 | Javier Sanchez Hernandez | 51:23 | J | |||
529 | 6085 | Armandino Taborda | 51:26 | M | CREDITO PREDIAL PORTUGAL | ||
530 | 4797 | Juan Diego Vazquez Remigio | 51:27 | L | |||
531 | 6060 | Jaime Gomez Lorenzo | 51:28 | N | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | ||
532 | 5720 | Jose Otero Otero | 51:29 | M | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
533 | 5495 | Jorge Castro Castro | 51:29 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
534 | 6634 | Adolfo Lorenzo Gonzalez | 51:30 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | ||
535 | 4697 | Jose Somoza Varela | 51:31 | L | MARINEDA ATLETICO | ||
536 | 4545 | Antonio Andres Vizoso Barcia | 51:32 | L | |||
537 | 5312 | Marcos Blanco Figueirido | 51:33 | L | |||
538 | 6154 | Juan Lopez Louro | 51:35 | L | |||
539 | 4696 | Carlos Conde Mayo | 51:39 | L | MARINEDA ATLETICO | ||
540 | 5205 | Jose Francisco BudiŅo Ferreira | 51:40 | M | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
541 | 5914 | Agustin Ferreiroa Gonzalez | 51:41 | L | |||
542 | 4622 | Alfonso Rodriguez Dono | 51:42 | K | |||
543 | 6706 | Elias Bouso Comendeiro | 51:42 | L | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
544 | 5208 | Francisco Jose Gil Blanco | 51:43 | K | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
545 | 4602 | Manuel Francisco Rodriguez Figueroa | 51:44 | L | |||
546 | 6485 | Domingos Capa Fonseca | 51:45 | M | |||
547 | 4707 | Juan Jose YaŅez Pico | 51:46 | L | CONCELLO DE CULLEREDO | ||
548 | 5449 | Jesus Diaz-Salazar Garcia | 51:46 | M | |||
549 | 5413 | Jose Manuel Lopez Cid | 51:48 | K | |||
550 | 4426 | Elias Barros Estevez | 51:48 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
551 | 5344 | Manuel Vigo Mourullo | 51:49 | M | |||
552 | 4469 | Jose Varela Vazquez | 51:49 | M | |||
553 | 4894 | Juan Pablo Crespo Amado | 51:51 | L | |||
554 | 6531 | Jorge Gago MagariŅos | 51:51 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
555 | 6532 | Fernando Cabello Silva | 51:51 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
556 | 6588 | Manuel Fernandez Villanueva | 51:52 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
557 | 6536 | Francisco Lucia Ramos | 51:53 | L | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
558 | 5698 | Jose Daniel Manteiga Lesta | 51:54 | M | CLUG ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
559 | 4457 | Juan Carlos Varela Perez | 51:54 | K | |||
560 | 5855 | Jose Manuel Martinez Loureiro | 51:55 | K | |||
561 | 6302 | Jorge Carreira Nodar | 51:56 | K | |||
562 | 5783 | Jose Luis Requejo Perez | 51:57 | N | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
563 | 4509 | Juan Trinidad Sanchez | 51:58 | L | WEBER | ||
564 | 5481 | Laureano Romero | 51:58 | L | GRUPO VIGO | ||
565 | 6005 | Amadeo Paredes Rodriguez | 51:59 | L | |||
566 | 4405 | Jose Prol Quintas | 51:59 | L | GALYCASA | ||
567 | 4977 | Esmeraldo Pereira | 51:59 | N | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
568 | 6702 | Javier Toro Montero | 51:59 | M | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
569 | 5051 | Javier Choren Martinez | 52:00 | J | |||
570 | 5637 | Amador Reboreda GraŅa | 52:00 | L | |||
571 | 6391 | Jacobo Anaya Fernandez-Albor | 52:00 | K | |||
572 | 5209 | Jose Moital Santos | 52:01 | N | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
573 | 5053 | Jose Luis Castelao Tejo | 52:02 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
574 | 5949 | Antonio Moutinho | 52:02 | M | "OS ANTIGOS" MAIA-PORTUGAL | ||
575 | 4864 | Manolo Iglesias Gomez | 52:03 | K | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
576 | 4769 | Oscar Vazquez Vazquez | 52:03 | K | |||
577 | 5431 | Gonzalo Couceiro Sanchez | 52:03 | L | |||
578 | 4836 | Marcos Alvarez Fernandez | 52:04 | L | |||
579 | 5839 | Jose Antonio Morado Rois | 52:07 | J | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
580 | 5838 | Elvis Rodriguez Vian | 52:07 | J | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
581 | 6654 | Pablo Cordeiro Rodriguez | 52:08 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
582 | 6570 | Carlos Fernandez Fortes | 52:08 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
583 | 4748 | Jose Antonio Suarez Dominguez | 52:09 | L | |||
584 | 6566 | Saulo Pedro Ruiz Salazar | 52:09 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
585 | 5347 | Javier Dopico Ferreira | 52:10 | J | |||
586 | 4658 | Diego Garcia Abalo | 52:11 | K | |||
587 | 5760 | Carlos Guede Blanco | 52:13 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
588 | 5953 | Angel Garcia FandiŅo | 52:13 | M | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
589 | 4598 | Jose Serantes Alvarez | 52:14 | M | |||
590 | 5175 | Roberto Luis Prado Vizoso | 52:14 | K | |||
591 | 6180 | Rodrigo Trillo Barca | 52:15 | J | |||
592 | 5566 | Carlos Penas MouriŅo | 52:16 | N | |||
593 | 6269 | Gonzalo TriŅanes Sanchez | 52:17 | K | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | ||
594 | 5287 | Carlso Lema Nieto | 52:19 | L | |||
595 | 5378 | Rafael Mosquera Noya | 52:19 | K | |||
596 | 5748 | Delfin Carballo Carballo | 52:20 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
597 | 6050 | Jesus Cespon Gonzalez | 52:22 | J | |||
598 | 4792 | Balbino Miranda Rosende | 52:25 | M | |||
599 | 6202 | Pablo Perez Loza | 52:25 | K | |||
600 | 5065 | Sobrino Nogueira Adolfo | 52:25 | M | |||
601 | 5462 | Roberto Dominguez Garcia | 52:26 | L | CLUB OLYMPO AS PONTES | ||
602 | 4996 | Enrique Manuel Fernandez Bahamonde | 52:28 | K | |||
603 | 5054 | Roberto Crespo Conde | 52:28 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
604 | 3922 | Teresa Marinho | F | 52:29 | F | OS ANTIGOS | |
605 | 5869 | Miguel Lamela Mendez | 52:31 | L | |||
606 | 5540 | Jose Luis Armada Luance | 52:32 | M | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
607 | 5122 | Juan Oruezabala Romero | 52:32 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO DE LOBADIZ" | ||
608 | 5619 | Manuel Carlos Groba NuŅez | 52:32 | M | |||
609 | 6595 | Miguel Alzona Llamero | 52:33 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
610 | 6610 | Francisco Aldao MaŅana | 52:33 | K | |||
611 | 5174 | Juan Jose Sanchez Cortes | 52:34 | M | |||
612 | 6279 | Candido Calvo Varela | 52:36 | N | |||
613 | 6639 | Rodrigo Barbosa Gonzalez | 52:36 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | ||
614 | 5056 | Candido Miguez | 52:37 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
615 | 4737 | Juan Manuel Diaz Vidal | 52:38 | M | |||
616 | 4570 | Jose Vicente Formoso Otero | 52:39 | L | |||
617 | 4541 | Jose Ramon Mayo Martinez | 52:39 | L | |||
618 | 5290 | Ivan Brea Rodriguez | 52:39 | K | |||
619 | 5133 | Jose Luis Fernandez Alvarez | 52:40 | L | |||
620 | 4015 | Guilhermina Marques | F | 52:41 | H | CENTRO RECREATIVO DE ESTARREJA | |
621 | 6541 | Nombre Vazquez Alberti | 52:41 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
622 | 5608 | Manuel Fontenla MuiŅo | 52:41 | L | |||
623 | 4991 | Jesus Iglesias Mier | 52:44 | M | |||
624 | 6001 | Jose David Fernandez Leiva | 52:44 | L | |||
625 | 4512 | Manuel Araujo Prado | 52:44 | L | |||
626 | 5669 | Ruben Abad FariŅa | 52:45 | J | CLUB DE REMO RIA DE MARIN | ||
627 | 4609 | Javier Diaz-Tejeiro Izquierdo | 52:46 | L | |||
628 | 5194 | Alberto Fernandez Garcia | 52:47 | L | |||
629 | 5692 | Francisco Javier Rodriguez Ferreiro | 52:48 | M | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
630 | 6729 | Henrique Faria | 52:48 | L | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
631 | 5076 | Juan Seara Atanes | 52:50 | M | GR. ACAD.POSTAL ATLET.OURENSE.UNIV.VIGO | ||
632 | 4478 | Antonio Guerra | 52:51 | M | CENTRO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL DAS NEVES | ||
633 | 4477 | Gonzalo Miranda | 52:51 | M | CENTRO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL DAS NEVES | ||
634 | 4821 | Miguel Angel Varela Lopez | 52:51 | L | |||
635 | 6017 | Diego AcuŅa Lopez | 52:52 | K | |||
636 | 4795 | Enrique Hermo Santos | 52:52 | L | |||
637 | 4576 | Juan Jose Rodriguez Gonzalez | 52:52 | L | |||
638 | 4713 | Jose Manuel Gomez Rico | 52:52 | L | |||
639 | 5817 | Manuel Gallego Priego | 52:53 | L | |||
640 | 4626 | Antonio Alvarez Villaseca | 52:54 | L | |||
641 | 5667 | Alfonso Fernandez Pose | 52:54 | J | CLUB DE REMO RIA DE MARIN | ||
642 | 5545 | Manuel Abalde Perez | 52:54 | M | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
643 | 6014 | Cristobal Linares Juanatey | 52:56 | K | |||
644 | 6699 | Eulogio Gay Castro | 52:56 | L | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
645 | 4588 | Jose Manuel Gonzalez Garcia | 52:57 | J | |||
646 | 5215 | Jose Vazquez Fernandez | 52:57 | L | |||
647 | 5477 | Abrahan Benitez Somoza | 52:59 | K | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
648 | 6230 | Santiago Mato Lopez | 53:00 | M | |||
649 | 4961 | Angel Campos Santiago | 53:01 | J | CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
650 | 4768 | Lisardo Blanco Vazquez | 53:02 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
651 | 6427 | Juan Carlos Cea Pereiro | 53:02 | M | |||
652 | 5135 | Fernando Lafuente Leston | 53:03 | M | |||
653 | 5486 | Alberto Escudero Diez | 53:03 | J | A.D. SAN ROQUE - VIVEIRO- | ||
654 | 5975 | Juan Francisco Lopez Sobrido | 53:04 | K | |||
655 | 4929 | Luis Alberto Diaz Portas | 53:04 | L | |||
656 | 6332 | Jose Antonio Tejo Pita | 53:04 | L | |||
657 | 4310 | Alicia Folgar Torres | F | 53:07 | E | AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA PORTO DO SON | |
658 | 6294 | Evaristo Garcia Martinez | 53:07 | L | |||
659 | 5190 | Lose Manuel Malvido Carrillo | 53:09 | M | |||
660 | 4330 | Maria Elva Mendez Lopez | F | 53:09 | G | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | |
661 | 5928 | Pablo Sande Eslava | 53:09 | K | |||
662 | 6622 | Ricardo Fernandez Rodriguez | 53:09 | L | SEMINARIO SANTA CATALINA DE MONDOŅEDO | ||
663 | 5376 | Jaime Fernandez Fernandez | 53:10 | L | |||
664 | 4319 | Serafina Pereira Giraldez | F | 53:10 | G | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | |
665 | 6661 | Ramon Couselo Garcia | 53:11 | K | MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR | ||
666 | 6656 | Ramon Barba Santos | 53:11 | M | MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR | ||
667 | 5825 | Jesus Darriba Pena | 53:11 | K | |||
668 | 5894 | Gumersindo Alvarez Alvarez | 53:11 | L | |||
669 | 5406 | Antonio Alvarez Clemente | 53:12 | M | |||
670 | 5816 | Fco Javier Gonzalez Cago | 53:12 | L | |||
671 | 5910 | Alberto Mucientes Molino | 53:12 | K | |||
672 | 4518 | Augusto Lopez Lopez | 53:13 | M | |||
673 | 4900 | David Enrique Losada Carril | 53:14 | K | |||
674 | 4718 | David Pillado Souto | 53:16 | L | |||
675 | 4837 | Manuel Todea Gonzalez | 53:17 | L | |||
676 | 4421 | Emilio Castro Barros | 53:17 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
677 | 5385 | Jose Manuel Rua Freire | 53:18 | L | |||
678 | 4534 | Carlos Tavares | 53:18 | M | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
679 | 4009 | Elena Naveiro Parada | F | 53:18 | F | ||
680 | 5447 | Jose Luis EspiŅo Espantoso | 53:19 | L | |||
681 | 6231 | Javier Lopez PiŅeiro | 53:20 | L | |||
682 | 4966 | Victor Manuel Villaverdemiras | 53:20 | L | |||
683 | 4738 | Jose Cartelle Rozas | 53:20 | M | A SIERRA NARON | ||
684 | 5355 | Antonio Jose Diaz Atanes | 53:21 | K | |||
685 | 4329 | Marta Santamarina Linera | F | 53:21 | F | CANGURO A.A.C. | |
686 | 6697 | Guillermo Rodriguez Rojo | 53:22 | L | CANGURO A.A.C. | ||
687 | 5893 | Julio Mougan Nieto | 53:22 | N | |||
688 | 4524 | David L Is Not Nullopez Sanchez | 53:23 | K | |||
689 | 5219 | Jose Antonio Casanova Perez | 53:23 | M | |||
690 | 6725 | Paulo Alves | 53:24 | J | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
691 | 4693 | Felix Rodriguez Ansia | 53:24 | L | |||
692 | 6158 | Javier Garaloces Fernandez | 53:25 | K | |||
693 | 6240 | Ignacio NuŅez | 53:25 | L | |||
694 | 6036 | Miguel Anxo Neira Pernas | 53:26 | M | |||
695 | 5639 | Juan Manuel Mato Torreira | 53:26 | L | |||
696 | 5899 | Julio Cesar Constela Fontan | 53:27 | N | |||
697 | 5252 | Miguel Diaz Grande | 53:27 | M | |||
698 | 5321 | Jose Manuel Ons Fernandez | 53:27 | K | |||
699 | 4843 | Oscar Lama Bravo | 53:28 | L | |||
700 | 6089 | Jose Dominguez Dominguez | 53:28 | N | |||
701 | 5521 | Benito Fernandez Fernandez | 53:32 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
702 | 4562 | Francisco Luis CaamaŅo Rama | 53:33 | N | |||
703 | 4884 | Luis Valbuena Garrido | 53:33 | L | |||
704 | 5735 | Jose Antonio Novoa Rodriguez | 53:33 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
705 | 5750 | Alfonso Elvira Del Olmo | 53:33 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
706 | 5090 | Enrique Carballal Villaviciosa | 53:33 | L | |||
707 | 4492 | Francisco Gonzalez Navarro | 53:34 | L | WEBER | ||
708 | 6688 | Antonio Riera Cachero | 53:34 | N | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
709 | 4865 | Pablo Garcia Freire | 53:35 | K | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
710 | 4747 | Paulino Suarez Dominguez | 53:36 | L | |||
711 | 5882 | Roberto Felopez Perez | 53:40 | J | |||
712 | 5170 | Secundino Bayo Rivera | 53:40 | K | |||
713 | 4762 | Manuel Dalmena Vazquez | 53:41 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
714 | 4778 | Juan Carlos Dominguez Carlos | 53:42 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
715 | 6346 | Alberto Asensio Campazas | 53:42 | K | |||
716 | 4116 | Iria Fernandez Fontenla | F | 53:42 | E | ||
717 | 6193 | Jose Isidro IŅiguez MaciŅeiras | 53:43 | N | |||
718 | 5345 | Iker Zudaire | 53:43 | J | |||
719 | 5189 | Benigno Freire Esparis | 53:44 | L | |||
720 | 6010 | Jose Manuel San Jose Donaire | 53:45 | M | |||
721 | 6494 | Jose Manuel Marcotel Lado | 53:45 | J | |||
722 | 6066 | Diego MariŅo Varela | 53:46 | J | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | ||
723 | 6115 | Gonzalo De La Mata Gurriaran | 53:47 | K | |||
724 | 6344 | Jose Barreiro Blanco | 53:47 | L | |||
725 | 5837 | Pablo Codesido Vilar | 53:47 | K | |||
726 | 5042 | Luis Miguel Lado Fernandez | 53:47 | K | |||
727 | 4623 | Arturo Rodriguez Blanco | 53:47 | K | |||
728 | 4435 | Tomas CousiŅo Vazquez | 53:48 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
729 | 6187 | Javier Lopez Dominguez | 53:48 | K | |||
730 | 6339 | Daniel Noya Montero | 53:49 | K | |||
731 | 6185 | Juan Manuel Gigirey Amado | 53:50 | K | |||
732 | 4429 | Ceferino Sanchez Gestido | 53:50 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
733 | 5843 | Roberto Vilarchao Fernandez | 53:50 | J | |||
734 | 5455 | Henrique Neves | 53:51 | M | GRUPO DEPORTIVO LEONES DE VENEZA | ||
735 | 5454 | Antonio Lourenco | 53:51 | N | GRUPO DEPORTIVO LEONES DE VENEZA | ||
736 | 5373 | Jose Ramon Del Campo Alvaarez | 53:51 | M | |||
737 | 5516 | Jorge Posada Fernandez | 53:51 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
738 | 6004 | Jose Manuel Blanco Barral | 53:51 | L | |||
739 | 4829 | Manuel Jose Gonzalves Pereira | 53:52 | M | TRABALHADORES DOS ESTALEIROS NAVAIS DE VIANA DO CA | ||
740 | 4404 | Alvaro Gasalla Salgado | 53:52 | M | GALYCASA | ||
741 | 6805 | Manuel FandiŅo Cerqueira | 53:52 | K | |||
742 | 4120 | Isabel Sixto Tato | F | 53:53 | F | ||
743 | 6374 | David Rouco Carreira | 53:54 | K | |||
744 | 6110 | Marcos Romero Abuin | 53:54 | K | |||
745 | 5026 | Antonio Filgueiras Bouza | 53:55 | L | |||
746 | 5084 | Manuel Franco Leis | 53:55 | L | |||
747 | 6157 | Jose Antonio Martinez Garcia | 53:55 | M | |||
748 | 4988 | Avelino Bugallo Sousa | 53:56 | M | |||
749 | 5737 | J. Luis Rodriguez Jove | 53:56 | L | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
750 | 6088 | Aderito Teixeira | 53:56 | N | CREDITO PREDIAL PORTUGAL | ||
751 | 4952 | Marcio Acebedo | 53:57 | J | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
752 | 4967 | Jacobo Bujan Buceta | 53:58 | N | |||
753 | 5718 | Jose Rey Fernandez | 53:59 | O | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
754 | 4434 | Alfonso Varela Costas | 53:59 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
755 | 6705 | Alberto Fernandez Fraga | 53:59 | M | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
756 | 4521 | Juan Luis Botana Mosquera | 54:00 | K | |||
757 | 4664 | Gerardo Castelo Sanchez | 54:00 | M | |||
758 | 5212 | Jose Manuel Rodal Parcero | 54:01 | M | CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU | ||
759 | 5593 | Rafael Gonzalez Cesa | 54:02 | L | |||
760 | 4456 | Miguel Gomez Costoya | 54:02 | L | |||
761 | 5638 | Jose Ramon Rial Baluja | 54:03 | J | |||
762 | 4842 | Jose Ramon Nunez Vazquez | 54:03 | N | |||
763 | 5008 | Vicente Silvalde Martinez | 54:03 | L | |||
764 | 6380 | Alberto Lopez Araujo | 54:04 | J | |||
765 | 5800 | Alvaro Conde Suarez | 54:04 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
766 | 5509 | Manolo Do Recarei | 54:06 | M | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | ||
767 | 6628 | Alberto Ruival Garcia | 54:07 | L | CLUB TRIATHLON VIGO | ||
768 | 6625 | Jose Luis Modrego Casalots | 54:08 | M | CLUB TRIATHLON VIGO | ||
769 | 6334 | Rafael Carbia Castro | 54:09 | K | |||
770 | 5288 | Emilio Garcia Perez | 54:09 | K | |||
771 | 5626 | Santiago Lago Silva | 54:10 | O | SABADO 10:30 | ||
772 | 6592 | Francisco Jose Castro Manso | 54:10 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
773 | 6578 | Ricardo Noval Martin | 54:10 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
774 | 5294 | Javier Villar Bello | 54:11 | K | |||
775 | 5103 | Alberto Calvo Fernandez | 54:11 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO DE LOBADIZ" | ||
776 | 6144 | Xose Anibal Garcia Carballo | 54:11 | K | |||
777 | 6142 | Luis Garcia Pintanilla | 54:12 | K | |||
778 | 6114 | Rafael Picallo Reboredo | 54:13 | K | |||
779 | 4950 | Oscar Torrado Tarela | 54:14 | L | |||
780 | 5140 | Javier Romero Gonzalez | 54:15 | J | |||
781 | 6539 | Sergio Rivera Jimenez | 54:16 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
782 | 6542 | Juan Carlos Sancho Lopez | 54:16 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
783 | 6525 | Alfredo Gonzalez Molina | 54:17 | M | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
784 | 4625 | Fernando Casanova Rivas | 54:18 | N | |||
785 | 4874 | Rodrigo Feijoo Noya | 54:18 | L | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
786 | 4594 | Jose Rubal Garcia | 54:19 | L | |||
787 | 5087 | Ruben Reiriz Polo | 54:19 | J | |||
788 | 6002 | Rafael Vazquez Garcia | 54:20 | L | |||
789 | 6527 | Carlos Miragaya Prieto | 54:20 | L | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
790 | 4481 | Santiago Alonso Garcia | 54:21 | L | WEBER | ||
791 | 4080 | Alicia Lombadia Mendez | F | 54:21 | E | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | |
792 | 6061 | Luis Abel Taboada | 54:21 | K | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | ||
793 | 5432 | Javier Yanes Dominguez | 54:22 | K | |||
794 | 5374 | Diego ViŅas Santos | 54:22 | J | |||
795 | 6683 | Ramon Lodeiro Vales | 54:23 | L | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
796 | 4408 | Pedro Rivera Castro | 54:23 | M | GALYCASA | ||
797 | 6176 | Jesus Vilas AŅon | 54:23 | L | |||
798 | 6418 | Jesus Mira Martinez | 54:24 | L | |||
799 | 6208 | Alberto Fernandez Prieto | 54:24 | L | |||
800 | 6400 | Vicente Armendal Perez | 54:24 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
801 | 6314 | Jose Manuel Liste Barreiro | 54:25 | M | |||
802 | 4959 | Jose Cardas | 54:26 | M | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | ||
803 | 6439 | Miguel Carballo Gonzalez | 54:27 | L | CLUBE FONTEFRIA-MUIŅOS-OURENSE | ||
804 | 6129 | Jacob Canedo Monasterio | 54:27 | J | |||
805 | 4846 | Jose Silva | 54:29 | N | ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DA EFACEC | ||
806 | 4911 | Angel Vazquez Castro | 54:30 | M | |||
807 | 5451 | Mariano Codesido Bello | 54:31 | L | CLUB TRIATLON DELFIN-A CORUŅA | ||
808 | 4316 | BegoŅa Julian Fuentes | F | 54:31 | E | ||
809 | 6985 | Jose A Gomez Botana | 54:32 | L | Independiente | ||
810 | 5836 | Marcos Vaamonde Castro | 54:33 | K | |||
811 | 6401 | Gustavo Villar Perez | 54:33 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
812 | 5695 | Alberto Candal Viqueira | 54:33 | K | CLUG ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
813 | 3905 | Paula Santos | F | 54:34 | G | PORTO RUNNERS | |
814 | 5691 | Ricardo Barca Buyo | 54:34 | L | CLUG ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
815 | 5845 | Jaime MouriŅo Naseiro | 54:34 | L | |||
816 | 5799 | Juan Manuel Suarez Feijoo | 54:35 | L | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
817 | 5980 | Jose Manuel Salgado NuŅez | 54:36 | M | |||
818 | 5611 | Jose Maria Duran Casas | 54:37 | L | |||
819 | 6511 | Manuel Perez Gonzalez | 54:37 | M | AGRUPACION VIGUESA ATLETISMO - ZUNFER | ||
820 | 4832 | Celso Mendez Fraguas | 54:39 | N | SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN | ||
821 | 4839 | Fernando Verdete | 54:39 | O | ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DA EFACEC | ||
822 | 6569 | Nicolas Montis De Luget | 54:40 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
823 | 5858 | Jose Maria Dosouto Vilar | 54:41 | M | CLUB ADAS CAMPO DE O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS | ||
824 | 4893 | Jacinto Fontao Ageitos | 54:42 | L | |||
825 | 5255 | Miguel Angel Miras Calvo | 54:42 | L | |||
826 | 6325 | Raul Pereira Fernandes | 54:43 | N | |||
827 | 4568 | Manuel Fernandez Martinez | 54:43 | K | |||
828 | 5250 | Francisco Javier TroitiŅo Carbia | 54:43 | L | |||
829 | 5993 | Juan Pablo Valverde Moran | 54:43 | L | |||
830 | 5216 | Antonio Rodriguez Mateos | 54:45 | J | |||
831 | 4490 | Alfonso Garcia Pampin | 54:45 | L | WEBER | ||
832 | 4799 | Jose Antonio Sandianes Lorenzo | 54:47 | M | |||
833 | 6145 | Luis Carreira Lopez | 54:48 | K | |||
834 | 6258 | Manuel CastiŅeiras Del | 54:49 | M | |||
835 | 6519 | Sebastian Mosquera Somoza | 54:50 | O | VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA | ||
836 | 5743 | Daniel Blanco Lino | 54:52 | L | |||
837 | 5708 | Manuel Antonio Arias Rodriguez | 54:52 | L | |||
838 | 6118 | Adolfo Rumbo Rey | 54:53 | M | |||
839 | 6551 | Sergio Gonzalez Merayo | 54:56 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
840 | 4452 | Emilio Rogel Daparte | 54:56 | M | |||
841 | 4095 | Maria Carmen Martinez ValiŅo | F | 54:57 | G | ||
842 | 4908 | Marcos Cardelle Espasandin | 54:57 | L | |||
843 | 5245 | Ricardo Dominguez Feijoo | 54:57 | K | |||
844 | 5757 | Jose Benito Gomez Lopez | 54:58 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
845 | 6007 | Jose Luis Casais Gude | 54:59 | M | |||
846 | 5818 | Ignacio E Gonzalez Cago | 54:59 | K | |||
847 | 4810 | Xoan Xesus Lamas MuiŅos | 54:59 | K | |||
848 | 5397 | Manuel Louro Diaz | 55:00 | J | |||
849 | 5149 | German Rodriguez Quintela | 55:00 | L | |||
850 | 6073 | Jose Manuel Chapela Rose | 55:01 | M | |||
851 | 4615 | Enrique Varela Penedo | 55:02 | L | |||
852 | 4616 | Fernando Mosquera Conde | 55:02 | L | |||
853 | 3944 | Beatriz Mareque Rivas | F | 55:03 | F | ||
854 | 5271 | Jose Antonio Fernandez PiŅeiro | 55:03 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
855 | 4655 | Antonio Garcia Abalo | 55:04 | L | |||
856 | 5741 | Juan Blanco Lino | 55:05 | L | |||
857 | 6067 | Jose Lema Martinez | 55:05 | J | |||
858 | 6652 | Breixo Rua Pazo | 55:05 | J | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
859 | 5158 | Jose Javier Lorme Vilas | 55:05 | K | |||
860 | 5308 | Jesus Arufe Reino | 55:05 | L | |||
861 | 5303 | Julio Fco Seijas Arufe | 55:06 | L | |||
862 | 4989 | Cesar Souto Vilanova | 55:08 | K | |||
863 | 6426 | Jose Manuel Cao Garcia | 55:08 | L | |||
864 | 4880 | Juan Pablo Rey Souto | 55:09 | K | |||
865 | 5071 | Roberto Sousa Fernandez | 55:09 | L | |||
866 | 4879 | Alesio Sanchez Fernandez | 55:09 | K | |||
867 | 5238 | Santiago Carracedo Maneiro | 55:09 | K | |||
868 | 5276 | Marcelo Perez-Martin Esperanza | 55:10 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
869 | 5661 | Fco. Javier Lopez Portas | 55:10 | J | CLUB DE REMO RIA DE MARIN | ||
870 | 5192 | Julio Jose Souto Diz | 55:11 | L | |||
871 | 5006 | Ramon Agra Bustillo | 55:12 | M | |||
872 | 4933 | Jesus Luis Montero Ares | 55:12 | M | |||
873 | 5954 | Alvaro Prieto Sotelo | 55:13 | M | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
874 | 5572 | Juan Jose Balsa Estevez | 55:14 | K | |||
875 | 6429 | Emilio Jose Ferreiro Herves | 55:15 | L | |||
876 | 5547 | Antonio Fernandez Iglesias | 55:15 | N | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
877 | 6101 | Honorato Martinez Grueiro | 55:15 | M | |||
878 | 6686 | J, Manuel Rodriguez Bernardez | 55:16 | J | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
879 | 6223 | Manuel Molanes PiŅeiro | 55:17 | L | |||
880 | 5186 | Martin Pellitero Varela | 55:19 | K | |||
881 | 4557 | Jose Luis Sampedro Morendeira | 55:20 | L | |||
882 | 4627 | Victor Requeijo Fernandez | 55:20 | M | |||
883 | 6806 | Narciso Rodriguez Varela | 55:21 | M | |||
884 | 5093 | Jose Francisco Fernandez CerviŅo | 55:22 | K | |||
885 | 4635 | Jesus Dominguez Gonzalez | 55:22 | M | ASOCIACION ATLETICA ALARICANA | ||
886 | 4563 | Alejandro Rodriguez Rio | 55:22 | J | |||
887 | 4482 | Asier Amorena Oiarzabal | 55:23 | K | WEBER | ||
888 | 6412 | Ramon MariŅo Paz | 55:23 | M | |||
889 | 4912 | Dionisio Gil Ramos | 55:23 | K | |||
890 | 5673 | Abel Ogando Torres | 55:23 | J | CLUB DE REMO RIA DE MARIN | ||
891 | 5640 | Alfonso Martinez Garcia | 55:24 | N | |||
892 | 5055 | Jesus Penas Esperante | 55:24 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
893 | 6191 | Ramiro Iglesias Louzan | 55:24 | M | |||
894 | 6486 | Fernando Saavedra Casas | 55:24 | L | |||
895 | 5535 | Cesar Perez Martinez | 55:24 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
896 | 5047 | Antonio Iglesias Nieto | 55:25 | K | |||
897 | 4539 | Manuel Ponte Lorenzo | 55:25 | K | |||
898 | 4647 | Marcos Asorey Tajes | 55:26 | K | |||
899 | 4011 | Ana Rosa Alonso Garcia | F | 55:26 | F | COMESAŅA SPORTING CLUB | |
900 | 4787 | Anton Beiras Cal | 55:26 | M | |||
901 | 4427 | Luis Fernandez Maneiro | 55:27 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
902 | 5315 | Santiago Robado Gaudeoso | 55:28 | L | |||
903 | 4771 | Jose Luis Fraga Cobas | 55:29 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO - MASSINI | ||
904 | 6438 | Boro De Los Santos | 55:29 | L | |||
905 | 5613 | Fernando Vilela Fonticoba | 55:31 | L | |||
906 | 6090 | Jose Antonio Martinez Dominguez | 55:32 | J | CLUBE DE PIRAGUISMO TAXAMAR | ||
907 | 5491 | Jose Antonio Ginaldez Hombre | 55:33 | L | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
908 | 5628 | Francisco Gen Arbe | 55:34 | M | SABADO 10:30 | ||
909 | 6183 | Juan Jose Vello Garcia | 55:34 | J | |||
910 | 4983 | Gabriel Alvarez Castro | 55:35 | K | |||
911 | 5527 | Abelino Miguez Cerqueiro | 55:36 | L | |||
912 | 5030 | Jose Garcia Gamallo | 55:37 | N | |||
913 | 4597 | Brian Carrau | 55:37 | L | |||
914 | 4629 | Jose Manuel Monteiro | 55:38 | M | CLUBE DO PERSOAL DA EDP | ||
915 | 6107 | Alvaro Gomez Carballal | 55:38 | M | |||
916 | 4008 | Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Del Rio | F | 55:39 | I | ||
917 | 4504 | Pablo Salazar Gonzalez | 55:40 | M | WEBER | ||
918 | 6011 | Javier Gayoso Ponte | 55:41 | J | |||
919 | 4510 | Josep Usieto Miralles | 55:41 | L | WEBER | ||
920 | 5409 | Enrique Fernandez PeŅa | 55:42 | K | |||
921 | 6402 | Pablo Rey Lopez | 55:42 | L | |||
922 | 5043 | Jose Rodriguez Nieto | 55:43 | M | |||
923 | 5728 | Jose Manuel Fernandez Rey | 55:43 | M | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
924 | 5368 | Joaquin Sampaio | 55:44 | M | CLUBE DESPORTIVO OS MONTANHEIROS | ||
925 | 4069 | Maria Do Sameiro Ferreira Leite | F | 55:44 | I | ||
926 | 5775 | Francisco Rodriguez Balsa | 55:46 | M | EGOVARROS | ||
927 | 6224 | Jose Juan Suarez Gestal | 55:47 | L | |||
928 | 4993 | Andres Garcia Gonzalez | 55:47 | N | |||
929 | 4317 | Paula Roman Miralles | F | 55:47 | F | ||
930 | 4902 | Ivan Esau Lugris Beteta | 55:48 | L | |||
931 | 6395 | Iago Fernandez Iglesias | 55:48 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
932 | 5248 | Manuel Genaro Suarez Camino | 55:49 | L | |||
933 | 4613 | Cesar Iglesias Arnejo | 55:49 | J | |||
934 | 6386 | Luis Miguel Cid Congil | 55:49 | L | |||
935 | 4659 | Javier Flores Ortigueira | 55:52 | L | |||
936 | 6555 | Carlos Garcia Pascual | 55:52 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
937 | 6538 | Francisco Folla Lopez | 55:52 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
938 | 5322 | Jose Manuel Mouche Botana | 55:52 | L | |||
939 | 5244 | Manuel Romero SantamariŅa | 55:55 | N | |||
940 | 4425 | Benigno Torres Lopez | 55:56 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
941 | 6178 | Jose Neiras Garcia | 55:57 | L | |||
942 | 5693 | Jose Luis Miguez Cristobal | 55:58 | L | CLUG ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
943 | 4022 | Raquel Botana Gonzalez | F | 55:58 | F | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | |
944 | 5971 | Ruben Cachadon Carril | 55:59 | K | |||
945 | 5961 | Fernando Gonzalez Rodriguez | 55:59 | L | |||
946 | 5965 | Xose Fernando FariŅa Andrade | 56:00 | L | |||
947 | 4666 | Jose Alvarez Rodriguez | 56:00 | N | |||
948 | 5554 | Jose Coba Candales | 56:00 | O | IZAR FENE | ||
949 | 4604 | Arturo Fernandez Martinez | 56:00 | M | |||
950 | 4327 | Paula MariŅo Gonda | F | 56:00 | E | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | |
951 | 6025 | Luis Miguel Mangana Vidal | 56:01 | L | |||
952 | 6092 | Pablo Dosil Rosende | 56:01 | K | CLUBE DE PIRAGUISMO TAXAMAR | ||
953 | 4891 | Alejandro Martinez Fernandez | 56:01 | M | |||
954 | 6687 | Antonio Agullo Canda | 56:02 | L | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
955 | 5523 | Sergio Quintas Garazo | 56:02 | J | |||
956 | 5803 | Iago Lameiro Covelo | 56:03 | K | |||
957 | 4685 | Gregorio Prada Novoa | 56:04 | N | |||
958 | 6283 | Jose Ramon Vazquez Romero | 56:05 | N | |||
959 | 4614 | Angel Pampin Varela | 56:06 | L | |||
960 | 4727 | Pedro Abeledo Cortizas | 56:07 | L | A SIERRA NARON | ||
961 | 6550 | Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez | 56:07 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
962 | 6616 | Alberto Bragado Rodriguez | 56:07 | L | |||
963 | 5804 | Oscar Viso Carrera | 56:09 | K | |||
964 | 5387 | Javier Osorio Rodriguez | 56:10 | L | |||
965 | 4582 | Jose C. Pires | 56:13 | L | GRUPO DEPORTIVO DO BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | ||
966 | 3901 | Paula Perez Paz | F | 56:14 | F | CLUB PIRAGUISMO AUTOPISTAS-KAYAK TUDENSE | |
967 | 5964 | Manuel Leston Lopez | 56:16 | L | |||
968 | 5963 | Jeronimo Diez Dominguez | 56:16 | L | |||
969 | 6188 | Jose Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez | 56:17 | K | |||
970 | 5251 | Marco Antonio Suarez Iglesias | 56:19 | L | |||
971 | 4577 | Antonio I. Martins | 56:19 | O | GRUPO DEPORTIVO DO BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | ||
972 | 5706 | Raul Docampo Alvarez | 56:20 | J | PONFERRADA | ||
973 | 5141 | Jose Antonio Bernardez Mallo | 56:20 | L | |||
974 | 5094 | Francisco Ramon Blanco Pan | 56:20 | K | |||
975 | 3962 | Maria Del Pilar Cainzos Pan | F | 56:20 | G | ||
976 | 6414 | Carlos Ortiz Sanchidrian | 56:21 | J | |||
977 | 6529 | Felix Aparicio Grande | 56:21 | L | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
978 | 6377 | Sergio Menendez Zamanillo | 56:22 | K | OVIEDO KAYAK | ||
979 | 5782 | Jesus Bernal Gomez | 56:23 | N | EGOVARROS | ||
980 | 5945 | Francisco Rodal Abad | 56:24 | J | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
981 | 6264 | Ruben Gonzalez Parga | 56:25 | J | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | ||
982 | 6262 | Luis Martinez Outeiral | 56:26 | K | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | ||
983 | 3942 | Sara Neto | F | 56:28 | F | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | |
984 | 4833 | Claudio Silva | 56:29 | K | ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DA EFACEC | ||
985 | 5134 | Juan Carlos Perez Posada | 56:30 | L | |||
986 | 6484 | Gerardo Jose Garcia Alvela | 56:31 | K | |||
987 | 4818 | Manuel Oliveira | 56:31 | N | VAMOS SEMPRE, S.A. | ||
988 | 6659 | Manuel Duran Rey | 56:31 | L | MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR | ||
989 | 5895 | David Montes Gomez | 56:32 | L | |||
990 | 5880 | Raul Loureiro Chayan | 56:32 | L | |||
991 | 5472 | Santiago Otero Losa | 56:33 | M | |||
992 | 4489 | Daniel David Garcia Alonso | 56:34 | L | WEBER | ||
993 | 4875 | Jose Penas Dos Santos | 56:35 | M | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
994 | 4688 | Alejandro Vidal Diaz | 56:37 | M | |||
995 | 5599 | Jose Manuel Rodriguez Lopez | 56:37 | M | |||
996 | 5962 | Juan Perez Longueira | 56:39 | L | |||
997 | 5960 | Luis Freire MariŅas | 56:40 | L | |||
998 | 4888 | Javier RaviŅa Diaz | 56:40 | L | |||
999 | 5293 | Jose Manuel Couselo | 56:41 | L | |||
1000 | 6411 | Hernani Fernandes De Oliveira | 56:42 | M | ARBORE | ||
1001 | 6489 | Duarte Santamarina Rios | 56:43 | K | |||
1002 | 6390 | Miguel Ezquerro Gonzalez | 56:43 | M | |||
1003 | 6263 | Jose Vazquez Rosende | 56:43 | M | |||
1004 | 4831 | Ignacio Garcia Ramos | 56:44 | M | |||
1005 | 5440 | Juan Angel Martinez Oviedo | 56:44 | L | |||
1006 | 5199 | Manuel Fermin Pan Otero | 56:44 | M | |||
1007 | 5145 | Jose Fernandez Rodriguez | 56:46 | M | |||
1008 | 6712 | Jesus Arriba AgruŅa | 56:47 | L | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1009 | 5348 | Marcos Castro Diaz | 56:47 | J | |||
1010 | 5319 | Alberto Perez Perez | 56:48 | L | |||
1011 | 3989 | M. Elena Miguens Otero | F | 56:49 | G | ||
1012 | 4749 | Enrique Abati Gomez | 56:50 | M | |||
1013 | 5508 | Arturo Paz | 56:50 | L | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | ||
1014 | 4861 | Alberto Pereiras Estevez | 56:50 | K | |||
1015 | 5854 | Jose Lopez Aneiros | 56:50 | M | |||
1016 | 5031 | Marcelino Gonzalez Ozores | 56:51 | M | |||
1017 | 5159 | Manuel Blanco Mouro | 56:51 | M | |||
1018 | 5822 | Luis Angel Otero Roberes | 56:52 | K | |||
1019 | 6012 | Pedro Sanchez Romay | 56:52 | K | |||
1020 | 5609 | Julio Angel Suarez Vazquez | 56:53 | M | |||
1021 | 5989 | Alfonso Gomez Martin | 56:53 | J | |||
1022 | 4981 | Rogelio Batista | 56:53 | J | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
1023 | 4124 | Maria Armanda Fernandes De Oliveira | F | 56:54 | I | ARBORE | |
1024 | 4878 | Daniel Perez Rey | 56:54 | K | |||
1025 | 6430 | Nicasio Boquete Garcia | 56:54 | M | |||
1026 | 6734 | Pereira Lopes | 56:55 | M | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
1027 | 6080 | Senen Adan Arias | 56:57 | L | |||
1028 | 5915 | Jose Maria NuŅez Perez | 56:58 | N | |||
1029 | 5620 | Jose Maria Martinez Fernandez | 56:58 | L | |||
1030 | 5038 | Marcos Antonio TroitiŅo Picon | 57:00 | L | |||
1031 | 6660 | Jose Manuel Antelo Alcalde | 57:01 | M | MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR | ||
1032 | 6704 | Jose Lopez Riopedre | 57:02 | L | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1033 | 6212 | Ginartes Bugarin | 57:02 | M | |||
1034 | 4923 | Santiago Alvarez Lodeiro | 57:03 | M | |||
1035 | 5797 | Jaime Vila Toaboada | 57:04 | M | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | ||
1036 | 4757 | Armando PiŅeiro Perez | 57:05 | L | |||
1037 | 5998 | Jose Angel Martinez Vidal | 57:05 | K | |||
1038 | 4919 | Diego AguiŅo Dominguez | 57:06 | K | |||
1039 | 4423 | Eloy Prieto Criado | 57:06 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
1040 | 6568 | Jose Guirado MouriŅo | 57:06 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1041 | 6371 | Carlos Dubert Castro | 57:07 | J | |||
1042 | 5504 | Carlos OubiŅa | 57:07 | L | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | ||
1043 | 4318 | Belen Freijeiro Fernandez | F | 57:08 | F | CLUB ATLETISMO CONCELLO DO PORRIŅO | |
1044 | 5195 | Jose Rusell Giraldez | 57:09 | K | |||
1045 | 5630 | Jaime Bouza Bouzamayor | 57:09 | M | SABADO 10:30 | ||
1046 | 6651 | Angel Ferral Solla | 57:11 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
1047 | 5568 | Juan Garcia Garcia | 57:13 | N | |||
1048 | 6432 | Manuel Ferreiro Rodriguez | 57:14 | M | |||
1049 | 4857 | Rui Costa | 57:14 | L | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1050 | 4856 | Americo Ramalho | 57:14 | M | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1051 | 6277 | Jose Luis Castro Eitor | 57:15 | L | |||
1052 | 5824 | Eladio CalviŅo Golan | 57:15 | N | |||
1053 | 6453 | Carlos Gonzalez Lopez | 57:15 | M | |||
1054 | 6054 | Javier SoliŅo Alvarez | 57:16 | J | |||
1055 | 5969 | Arturo Garcia Sixto | 57:16 | J | |||
1056 | 5902 | Juan Carlos Requeiro Matos | 57:18 | K | |||
1057 | 5641 | Placido Perdiz Gonzalez | 57:18 | M | CLUBE FONTEFRIA-MUIŅOS-OURENSE | ||
1058 | 6368 | Jose Manuel Lamas Pose | 57:20 | K | |||
1059 | 5610 | Juan Manuel Lopez Bernal | 57:21 | M | |||
1060 | 5266 | Eduardo Tomas Malheiro | 57:22 | N | GIMNASIO CLUBE DE SANTO TIRSO | ||
1061 | 5398 | Eduardo Conde Pena | 57:24 | J | |||
1062 | 5142 | Martin Peleteiro Barreiro | 57:24 | L | |||
1063 | 6260 | Javier Ferrer Lojo | 57:24 | J | |||
1064 | 4053 | Maika Pereira Rodriguez | F | 57:25 | E | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | |
1065 | 4035 | Isabel Brea Pose | F | 57:26 | I | EGOVARROS | |
1066 | 4809 | Emilio Lugris Castro | 57:27 | K | |||
1067 | 4808 | Abel Illanes Naveira | 57:28 | K | |||
1068 | 5365 | Fernando Monteiro | 57:28 | M | CLUBE DESPORTIVO OS MONTANHEIROS | ||
1069 | 5885 | Salvador Carreira Martinez | 57:29 | L | |||
1070 | 5682 | Felipe Martin Alvarez | 57:29 | O | AS. SAL. ATLETAS VETERANOS | ||
1071 | 4869 | Xose MagariŅos Maceiras | 57:30 | L | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
1072 | 6558 | Gonzalo EspiŅo Sanchez | 57:32 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1073 | 6454 | Luis Soneira Couselo | 57:32 | N | |||
1074 | 6553 | Victor Meijuerio Morado | 57:32 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1075 | 6151 | Manuel Iglesias Uzal | 57:33 | N | |||
1076 | 6152 | Moises Iglesias Ameneiro | 57:34 | K | |||
1077 | 6387 | Manuel Garcia MagariŅo | 57:34 | J | |||
1078 | 3913 | Matilde Batista | F | 57:35 | G | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | |
1079 | 5461 | Roberto Bodelon Marchessi | 57:36 | K | E.E. ANTONIO DE ESCAŅO | ||
1080 | 4596 | Daniel Vazquez BruŅa | 57:37 | L | |||
1081 | 6440 | Carlos Airas Cota | 57:39 | L | CLUBE FONTEFRIA-MUIŅOS-OURENSE | ||
1082 | 4573 | Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez | 57:39 | L | |||
1083 | 5624 | Jorge Aquino AcuŅa | 57:40 | L | |||
1084 | 5405 | Joaquin Justo Hermo | 57:41 | L | |||
1085 | 6685 | Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez | 57:44 | M | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
1086 | 6318 | Sergio Lopez Garcia | 57:44 | J | FTRICA | ||
1087 | 5730 | Javier Sanchez Ortiz | 57:45 | M | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
1088 | 6015 | Paulo Alexandre Dias| | 57:45 | L | |||
1089 | 4767 | Jose Ramon Garcia Gomez | 57:46 | L | |||
1090 | 5560 | Raul Costoya Garcia | 57:47 | K | |||
1091 | 6243 | Jose Juan Lorenzo Aguiar | 57:48 | M | |||
1092 | 4834 | Enrique Outomuro Vazquez | 57:51 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1093 | 4765 | Eduardo Alberca Valera | 57:53 | M | |||
1094 | 5050 | Pedro Brasa Arias | 57:54 | K | |||
1095 | 5450 | Luis Alberto Codesido Bello | 57:56 | L | CLUB TRIATLON DELFIN-A CORUŅA | ||
1096 | 6589 | Pablo Valdes Alvarez | 57:57 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
1097 | 6604 | Ignacio Lago PeŅas | 57:58 | K | |||
1098 | 6261 | Antonio Miguez Macho | 57:59 | K | |||
1099 | 5659 | Jaime MaroŅo Rodriguez | 57:59 | K | |||
1100 | 4624 | Jesus Pensado Figueiras | 57:59 | L | |||
1101 | 6087 | Carlos Pinheiro | 58:00 | N | CREDITO PREDIAL PORTUGAL | ||
1102 | 5834 | Juan Jose Dapena Gomez | 58:00 | K | |||
1103 | 6013 | Jose Manuel Touceda Abelleira | 58:01 | L | |||
1104 | 4584 | Salvador F. Silva | 58:01 | L | GRUPO DEPORTIVO DO BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | ||
1105 | 5302 | Agustin Perez Souto | 58:01 | L | |||
1106 | 5072 | Jose Manuel Sanchez Loureda | 58:02 | M | |||
1107 | 6034 | Carlos Carrera Carrera | 58:02 | M | |||
1108 | 5337 | Jorge Cid Perez | 58:02 | K | |||
1109 | 6575 | Alejandro Lamas Herrero | 58:05 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1110 | 5323 | Xurxo Louro Insua | 58:05 | L | |||
1111 | 6131 | Fernando Ferro Rodriguez | 58:06 | K | |||
1112 | 6125 | Alejandro Noya Iglesias | 58:10 | K | |||
1113 | 6388 | Roberto Queipo Fernandez | 58:10 | M | |||
1114 | 5686 | Jesus Antonio Garcia Cao | 58:10 | M | |||
1115 | 6695 | Jose Luis Moreira OrdoŅez | 58:11 | N | |||
1116 | 6137 | Benjamin Andres Lopez Castro | 58:11 | L | |||
1117 | 4999 | Gonzalo Bascoy Varela | 58:12 | L | |||
1118 | 4840 | Manuel Agrando | 58:12 | M | ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DA EFACEC | ||
1119 | 5694 | Luis Caldevilla Fernandez | 58:13 | K | |||
1120 | 4871 | Marcos Castro Soto | 58:17 | K | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
1121 | 5710 | Ignacio Fernandez Somoza | 58:18 | K | PONFERRADA | ||
1122 | 4676 | Mauro Basteiro Pensado | 58:18 | K | |||
1123 | 6580 | Jose Angel Lorenzo Vila | 58:20 | L | AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA PORTO DO SON | ||
1124 | 5510 | Suso De Primo | 58:20 | L | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | ||
1125 | 5660 | Agustin Gonzalez Santos | 58:23 | K | CLUB DE REMO RIA DE MARIN | ||
1126 | 4841 | Jose Ramon Vazquez Gonzalez | 58:23 | M | |||
1127 | 5408 | Jose Rial Pais | 58:24 | N | |||
1128 | 6111 | Martin Abuin MuŅiz | 58:24 | J | |||
1129 | 5896 | Carmelo Perez Castro | 58:25 | N | |||
1130 | 4674 | Ilidio Santos | 58:26 | O | CALDAS DE SAN JORGE SPORT CLUB | ||
1131 | 6559 | Angel Felix Diez NuŅez | 58:27 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1132 | 4673 | Manuel Couto | 58:29 | M | CALDAS DE SAN JORGE SPORT CLUB | ||
1133 | 5456 | Carlos Pereira | 58:29 | N | GRUPO DEPORTIVO LEONES DE VENEZA | ||
1134 | 5126 | Alejandro Sobrino CerdeiriŅa | 58:30 | M | |||
1135 | 6236 | Manuel Antonio Otero Esteban | 58:31 | L | |||
1136 | 5242 | Miguel Pena Sanchez | 58:34 | L | |||
1137 | 4907 | Salvador Jorge Mora | 58:35 | K | |||
1138 | 6218 | Fernando NuŅez Pol | 58:36 | K | |||
1139 | 5434 | Anton Santos Perez | 58:37 | K | |||
1140 | 6232 | Eduardo Armas Gonzalez | 58:39 | K | |||
1141 | 5570 | Luis Pias Villamor | 58:40 | L | |||
1142 | 4579 | Alfonso Iglesias Amorin | 58:40 | J | |||
1143 | 4743 | Jose Angel Fernandez Martinez | 58:40 | M | |||
1144 | 5157 | Fco Javier Garcia Caeiro | 58:40 | M | |||
1145 | 5721 | Julian Brea Sanchez | 58:41 | L | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
1146 | 6708 | Magin Santos Fernandez | 58:41 | K | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1147 | 6276 | Gabriel Camino Marta | 58:42 | J | |||
1148 | 5062 | Antonio Vidal Ares | 58:42 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | ||
1149 | 4010 | Montserrat Carreira Costas | F | 58:43 | G | COMESAŅA SPORTING CLUB | |
1150 | 6021 | Rodrigo Varela Tabuyo | 58:45 | K | |||
1151 | 5225 | Daniel Cerqueiro Garcia | 58:45 | K | |||
1152 | 5852 | Adolfo Pereiro Raposo | 58:47 | L | |||
1153 | 5652 | Jose Maria | 58:47 | L | CLUBE VETERANOS DO PORTO | ||
1154 | 5907 | Guillermo Lancellotti Izquierdo | 58:47 | L | |||
1155 | 5943 | Alfonso Rodriguez Bermudez | 58:47 | J | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
1156 | 5340 | Francisco Lopez Martinez | 58:48 | L | |||
1157 | 6117 | John Eastham | 58:49 | M | |||
1158 | 6345 | Francisco Medarde Santiago | 58:51 | J | |||
1159 | 5528 | Fernando Jesus Hermida Ameijeiras | 58:51 | L | |||
1160 | 4721 | Francisco Aneiros PeŅa | 58:53 | L | |||
1161 | 4742 | Jose Blanco Rey | 58:53 | M | |||
1162 | 6316 | Jose Francisco Blanco FandiŅo | 58:55 | L | |||
1163 | 4744 | Xoxe Enrique Pujales Martinez | 58:55 | M | |||
1164 | 4819 | Lino Fernando Gonzalez | 58:56 | L | |||
1165 | 6009 | Pedro Gonzalez Calvo | 58:57 | L | |||
1166 | 6029 | Jose Eugenio Iglesias Pesqueira | 58:58 | L | |||
1167 | 5874 | Rafael Ydrogo Padilla | 58:59 | L | |||
1168 | 5021 | Daniel Otero Cepeda | 59:00 | M | |||
1169 | 3904 | Dolores Pernas Alonso | F | 59:01 | G | ||
1170 | 6016 | Fernando Mauricio Ribeiro | 59:02 | M | |||
1171 | 5338 | Pablo Da Quinta Rodriguez | 59:02 | K | |||
1172 | 6617 | Ivan Ferreiro Perez | 59:02 | J | |||
1173 | 6116 | Antonio De La Mata Garcia | 59:03 | L | |||
1174 | 5898 | Manuel Fraga Diaz | 59:04 | K | |||
1175 | 6583 | Jose Maria Pazos Couto | 59:04 | K | AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA PORTO DO SON | ||
1176 | 6038 | Marc Calabia Cibert | 59:04 | L | |||
1177 | 5392 | Santiago Rueda Rodriguez-Vila | 59:05 | J | |||
1178 | 6375 | Jesus Mauel Carballo Felpete | 59:05 | L | |||
1179 | 6335 | Juan Carlos Rivas Varela | 59:06 | M | |||
1180 | 5991 | Juan Manuel Santamaria Fernandez | 59:07 | L | |||
1181 | 3971 | Andrea Martinez Lorenzo | F | 59:07 | E | S.A VAL MIŅOR | |
1182 | 4407 | Jose Antonio Fernandez Barreiro | 59:08 | L | GALYCASA | ||
1183 | 4722 | Angel Prieto Gonzalez | 59:08 | M | |||
1184 | 4004 | Maria Sicre Romero | F | 59:08 | F | ||
1185 | 5792 | Eduardo Martinez Garcia | 59:10 | L | |||
1186 | 5167 | Fco Nanil Castro | 59:10 | L | |||
1187 | 6571 | Oscar Teijeiro Blanco | 59:11 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1188 | 5110 | Francisco Javier Dopico Casteleiro | 59:12 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO DE LOBADIZ" | ||
1189 | 4924 | Jose Manuel Campos Agrelo | 59:12 | L | |||
1190 | 6099 | Samuel Dacunha Pazos | 59:12 | J | |||
1191 | 4882 | Xose Manuel Carballeira Ortas | 59:13 | N | |||
1192 | 5191 | Manuel J Cruces Pardo | 59:15 | N | |||
1193 | 6567 | Jose Maria Garcia Sanchez | 59:17 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1194 | 6500 | Juan Jose Pombo Garcia | 59:18 | K | |||
1195 | 4801 | Manuel Enrique Gomez Lopez | 59:20 | N | |||
1196 | 4410 | Antonio Luis Rodriguez Fabal | 59:21 | K | |||
1197 | 5187 | Juan Carlos Rodriguez Lopez | 59:21 | M | |||
1198 | 4662 | Manuel Puente Fontenla | 59:22 | N | |||
1199 | 5029 | Manuel Lopez Miguens | 59:23 | N | |||
1200 | 5453 | Armandino Cramez | 59:24 | O | GRUPO DEPORTIVO LEONES DE VENEZA | ||
1201 | 5875 | Nicolas Vesteiro Orbe | 59:25 | L | |||
1202 | 4513 | Francisco Javier Urisarri Ruiz De Cortazar | 59:27 | K | |||
1203 | 6238 | Manuel Iglesias Prego | 59:29 | N | |||
1204 | 5731 | Secundino Fernandez Fernandez | 59:29 | N | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
1205 | 4806 | Uxio Garcia YaŅez | 59:29 | M | |||
1206 | 5627 | Jose Suarez Rodriguez | 59:30 | N | SABADO 10:30 | ||
1207 | 6803 | Marco Antonio Bernal Pampin | 59:30 | J | |||
1208 | 4750 | Jose Ramon Regueiro Gonzalez Barros | 59:30 | M | |||
1209 | 6192 | Fernando Castro Rodriguez | 59:35 | M | |||
1210 | 5278 | Antonio Reiriz Davila | 59:35 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1211 | 5005 | Manuel Bouzas Faraldo | 59:36 | M | |||
1212 | 6271 | Vicente Hermo Santamaria | 59:36 | L | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | ||
1213 | 6130 | David Becerra Loureiro | 59:40 | K | |||
1214 | 5983 | Gerardo Pelao Gomez | 59:40 | L | |||
1215 | 5241 | Roberto Marin Don Santos | 59:42 | L | |||
1216 | 5847 | Pablo Rodriguez Vilabrille | 59:43 | L | |||
1217 | 3974 | Lourdes Prieto Vieites | F | 59:43 | H | ||
1218 | 5367 | Lauro Araujo | 59:43 | M | CLUBE DESPORTIVO OS MONTANHEIROS | ||
1219 | 6703 | Jose Silvosa PiŅeiro | 59:46 | M | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1220 | 6547 | Jesus Gomez Perez | 59:46 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1221 | 5292 | Xesus Martinez Sande | 59:47 | M | |||
1222 | 6545 | Fernando Diez Gago | 59:48 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1223 | 5485 | Felipe Martinez Mera | 59:49 | K | A.D. SAN ROQUE - VIVEIRO- | ||
1224 | 5483 | Pedro Esmorin Garcia | 59:50 | L | A.D. SAN ROQUE - VIVEIRO- | ||
1225 | 5723 | Jose Angel Otero Rey | 59:50 | L | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
1226 | 4883 | Alfredo Malde Carrea | 59:51 | L | |||
1227 | 6326 | Antonio Luis Arguelles Zorrilla | 59:51 | K | FTRICA | ||
1228 | 6194 | Juan Carlos Sotelo Paris | 59:51 | K | |||
1229 | 5973 | Eugenio Rodriguez NuŅez | 59:52 | M | |||
1230 | 5196 | Manuel Dicha AvendaŅo | 59:53 | L | |||
1231 | 6731 | Manuel Soares | 59:53 | L | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
1232 | 3966 | Maria Estela Sanchez Rodriguez | F | 59:56 | G | ||
1233 | 4760 | Antonio Perez Otero | 59:57 | M | |||
1234 | 6006 | Manuel Arias Ferreiro | 59:57 | M | |||
1235 | 4497 | Antonio Moreno Martin | 59:58 | K | WEBER | ||
1236 | 5586 | Fernando Barreiro Girey | 59:59 | J | |||
1237 | 4006 | Agueda Pere Santos | F | 59:59 | F | ||
1238 | 6984 | Juan Carlos Barreiro Amor | 1:00:00 | M | |||
1239 | 6409 | Jorge Vitorino De Ornelas Bruges | 1:00:00 | N | ARBORE | ||
1240 | 5571 | Alberto Fernandez Lozano | 1:00:01 | L | |||
1241 | 6540 | Alejandro Ory Guimera | 1:00:01 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1242 | 5615 | Jorge Garcia Duarte | 1:00:02 | K | |||
1243 | 5658 | Eloy Garcia Montero | 1:00:02 | J | |||
1244 | 4500 | Francisco Manuel Omedes Hurtado | 1:00:03 | L | WEBER | ||
1245 | 5232 | Xerman Estevez Janeiro | 1:00:03 | L | |||
1246 | 4307 | Carmen Goicoechea Margalef | F | 1:00:03 | E | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | |
1247 | 6075 | Santiago NuŅez | 1:00:03 | K | |||
1248 | 6644 | Amable Santos Casas | 1:00:04 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | ||
1249 | 4969 | Roberto Delgado Santos | 1:00:05 | L | |||
1250 | 6458 | Gonzalo Andres Montero | 1:00:07 | J | |||
1251 | 6460 | Alfonso Lopez Rodriguez | 1:00:08 | K | |||
1252 | 5585 | Pablo Alvarez Gonzalez | 1:00:08 | J | |||
1253 | 4628 | Carlos Gama | 1:00:08 | N | |||
1254 | 5452 | Ramon Rey Miguens | 1:00:10 | L | |||
1255 | 5277 | Bernabe Puente Maneiro | 1:00:11 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1256 | 6182 | Alberto Bugallo Vazquez | 1:00:12 | L | |||
1257 | 4498 | Pau Morillo Romero | 1:00:12 | N | WEBER | ||
1258 | 6470 | Antonio Montero | 1:00:14 | M | |||
1259 | 6469 | Jose Gomes | 1:00:14 | M | |||
1260 | 6478 | Jose Ramon SeŅaris Boo | 1:00:17 | K | |||
1261 | 6124 | Fernando Prado Castro | 1:00:17 | K | |||
1262 | 4987 | Fernando Chordi Miranda | 1:00:18 | L | |||
1263 | 5679 | Juan Lareo Gomez | 1:00:19 | L | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
1264 | 4899 | Placido Amboage Fernandez | 1:00:24 | N | |||
1265 | 4997 | Carlos Amboaje Lopez | 1:00:25 | K | |||
1266 | 3903 | Ines Pernas Alonso | F | 1:00:26 | H | ||
1267 | 6596 | Angel Perez Blanco | 1:00:28 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA | ||
1268 | 5162 | Ivan Pablo Sanmartin Carreira | 1:00:30 | K | |||
1269 | 4895 | Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1:00:30 | M | |||
1270 | 5371 | Alfredo Fernandez Gonzalez | 1:00:32 | M | |||
1271 | 5357 | Perfecto Gonzalez Ferro | 1:00:33 | M | |||
1272 | 6364 | Roberto Varela Urrutia | 1:00:34 | M | |||
1273 | 3939 | Catia Cruz | F | 1:00:34 | E | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | |
1274 | 4581 | Mario Bessa | 1:00:35 | M | GRUPO DEPORTIVO DO BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | ||
1275 | 4564 | Juan Luis Soto Salceda | 1:00:35 | K | |||
1276 | 4645 | Tomas Martinez Mosquera | 1:00:36 | M | |||
1277 | 5911 | Pablo Vazquez Pita | 1:00:36 | K | |||
1278 | 6342 | Cristian Marcelino Represas | 1:00:37 | K | |||
1279 | 5430 | Jose Luis Collazo MariŅo | 1:00:37 | L | |||
1280 | 4027 | Madalena Sanchez CaamaŅo | F | 1:00:37 | H | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | |
1281 | 5701 | Victorino Cores Liste | 1:00:38 | N | CLUG ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
1282 | 4661 | Manuel Fernandez Arean | 1:00:40 | M | |||
1283 | 4021 | Susana Freijo Sanchez | F | 1:00:40 | F | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | |
1284 | 6565 | Rafael Fernandez Diaz | 1:00:41 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1285 | 5524 | Guillermo Concheiro Fernandez | 1:00:41 | M | |||
1286 | 5790 | Manuel Lojo Carames | 1:00:41 | J | |||
1287 | 6557 | Borja Castillo Monroy | 1:00:42 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1288 | 6274 | Ricardo Troncoso Recio | 1:00:45 | J | |||
1289 | 4580 | Delfim S. P. C. Guedes | 1:00:46 | N | GRUPO DEPORTIVO DO BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | ||
1290 | 5703 | Patricio Pelaez Mendez | 1:00:47 | L | PONFERRADA | ||
1291 | 4025 | Pilar Fernandez Mosquera | F | 1:00:47 | H | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | |
1292 | 5705 | Florencio Docampo Asenjo | 1:00:48 | M | PONFERRADA | ||
1293 | 5704 | Angel Garcia Garcia | 1:00:48 | M | PONFERRADA | ||
1294 | 5520 | Jorge Ferreiroa Gonzalez | 1:00:48 | M | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
1295 | 6475 | Jorge Enrique Bernal Rivas | 1:00:49 | N | |||
1296 | 5154 | Manuel RaŅa Prego | 1:00:49 | N | |||
1297 | 4535 | Carlos Almeida | 1:00:51 | M | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | ||
1298 | 5259 | Alvaro Noya Pena | 1:00:52 | K | |||
1299 | 4474 | Juan Manuel Cano Acevedo | 1:00:54 | L | |||
1300 | 6221 | Daniel Galindo Gonzalez | 1:00:55 | J | |||
1301 | 6220 | Santiago Rey Basalo | 1:00:56 | K | |||
1302 | 4677 | Javier Varela Romero | 1:00:56 | K | |||
1303 | 5607 | Enrique Lopez Patricio | 1:00:57 | M | |||
1304 | 6560 | Pedro Garcia Elvira | 1:00:58 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1305 | 5016 | Jose Noal MuŅiz | 1:00:58 | O | |||
1306 | 6070 | Juan Jose Tarrio Otero | 1:00:58 | L | |||
1307 | 5015 | Manuel Castro Miguens | 1:00:59 | N | |||
1308 | 4486 | Pepe De Los Santos Carreres | 1:01:00 | M | WEBER | ||
1309 | 4556 | Francisco Javier Ces LaiŅo | 1:01:00 | K | |||
1310 | 4083 | Maria Jose Diaz Verde | F | 1:01:02 | G | ||
1311 | 3958 | Isabel Hidalgo Iglesias | F | 1:01:03 | F | ||
1312 | 6244 | Telmo Pera Grasa | 1:01:03 | J | |||
1313 | 6436 | Tomas Manuel Abeigon Vidal | 1:01:04 | L | |||
1314 | 6093 | Antonio Federico Serrat Soto | 1:01:05 | L | |||
1315 | 5394 | Juan Manuel Porto Mosteiro | 1:01:05 | K | |||
1316 | 4669 | Fernando Marinho | 1:01:07 | M | OS ANTIGOS | ||
1317 | 4668 | Mario Costa | 1:01:07 | M | OS ANTIGOS | ||
1318 | 6329 | Jose Manuel Novoa Miguez | 1:01:08 | L | |||
1319 | 5988 | Francisco Paz Lopez | 1:01:10 | M | |||
1320 | 6394 | Ricardo Souto Silva | 1:01:13 | L | |||
1321 | 3902 | Angeles Pampin Facorro | F | 1:01:13 | I | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | |
1322 | 5243 | Manuel Golpe Gomez | 1:01:13 | N | |||
1323 | 6370 | Javier Rodriguez Olmeda | 1:01:18 | L | |||
1324 | 5014 | Enrique Lobon Gavira | 1:01:18 | N | |||
1325 | 5623 | Moises Alonso Garcia | 1:01:19 | K | |||
1326 | 6328 | Borja Sastre Cerra | 1:01:19 | K | FTRICA | ||
1327 | 5840 | Manuel Hurtado Sanjurjo | 1:01:19 | M | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
1328 | 4931 | Pablo Bouzon Alejandro | 1:01:20 | L | |||
1329 | 6109 | Francisco Javier Martinez Furelos | 1:01:21 | L | |||
1330 | 5517 | Roque Manuel Becerra Gonzalez | 1:01:22 | J | |||
1331 | 5890 | Alfredo Gonzalez Perez | 1:01:23 | L | |||
1332 | 5083 | Pablo PuŅal Pereira | 1:01:24 | J | |||
1333 | 5687 | Hector Rocha Cotelo | 1:01:25 | K | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
1334 | 6353 | Carlos Rodriguez Sabugueiro | 1:01:26 | L | |||
1335 | 5400 | Ricardo Manuel Gonzalez Vila | 1:01:27 | K | |||
1336 | 4870 | Victor Manuel Blanco Fontecoba | 1:01:28 | L | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
1337 | 4867 | Ricardo Costa Martinez | 1:01:28 | J | ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO | ||
1338 | 4741 | Juan Perez Ferreiro | 1:01:29 | K | |||
1339 | 4325 | Patricia Lago Gandara | F | 1:01:30 | E | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | |
1340 | 6554 | Javier Romero Sobrino | 1:01:30 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1341 | 6428 | Francisco Suso Alea | 1:01:30 | M | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
1342 | 6406 | Daniel Novoa Martinez | 1:01:31 | J | |||
1343 | 6615 | Ramon Alberto Novoa Ramos | 1:01:31 | L | |||
1344 | 6150 | Francisco Sanchez Rincon | 1:01:32 | M | |||
1345 | 6148 | Alberto Rivas Sillero | 1:01:32 | M | |||
1346 | 4470 | Andres Vidal Sampedro | 1:01:32 | L | |||
1347 | 5077 | Tomas Lopez Pinal | 1:01:33 | N | |||
1348 | 4990 | Pedro Vilanova Martelo | 1:01:33 | L | |||
1349 | 4606 | Jose Luis Aragon Seijo | 1:01:34 | L | |||
1350 | 4968 | Joaquin Martinez Cordido | 1:01:34 | L | |||
1351 | 6267 | Miguel Angel Gonzalez Garcia | 1:01:36 | L | |||
1352 | 4643 | Valdemar Pereira | 1:01:37 | M | VAMOS SEMPRE, S.A. | ||
1353 | 4640 | Jaime Rocha Carmo | 1:01:37 | N | VAMOS SEMPRE, S.A. | ||
1354 | 4608 | Antonio Valverde Carnicero | 1:01:37 | K | |||
1355 | 6214 | Jose Antonio Ginartes Bugarin | 1:01:38 | M | |||
1356 | 6452 | Jose Garcia Allut | 1:01:39 | L | |||
1357 | 5716 | Alfredo Augusto Lapa Pinheiro | 1:01:40 | N | VETERANOS DE CANIDELO | ||
1358 | 5013 | Jose Costa Mourullo | 1:01:41 | L | |||
1359 | 4543 | Xoan Monasterio Suarez | 1:01:41 | K | |||
1360 | 6169 | Francisco Javier Diaz Garcia | 1:01:41 | K | |||
1361 | 5165 | Miguel Garcia Allegre | 1:01:42 | K | |||
1362 | 5901 | Francisco Javier Dominguez Torrado | 1:01:45 | K | |||
1363 | 5161 | Manuel Felix Salvado Sanjuan | 1:01:46 | M | |||
1364 | 6019 | Pablo Brun Pintor | 1:01:51 | L | |||
1365 | 4979 | Sergio Del Arco Maquez | 1:01:52 | K | |||
1366 | 6135 | Xose Manuel Moure Parga | 1:01:53 | M | |||
1367 | 5559 | Javier Tato Lopez | 1:01:53 | K | |||
1368 | 5789 | Jose Antonio Lopez Fernandez | 1:01:57 | K | |||
1369 | 5435 | Francisco Manuel Romay Serans | 1:01:58 | M | |||
1370 | 5688 | Jose Carlos Felipe Perez | 1:01:58 | K | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
1371 | 5873 | Francisco Sal De Rellan Perez | 1:01:59 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1372 | 6449 | Javier Gil Pereira | 1:01:59 | K | |||
1373 | 6108 | Jesus Romero Fabal | 1:01:59 | K | |||
1374 | 6285 | Miguel Angel Cerdeira Lois | 1:02:00 | K | |||
1375 | 4502 | Francisco Javier Rodriguez FociŅos | 1:02:01 | L | WEBER | ||
1376 | 5600 | Francisco Vazquez Rodriguez | 1:02:01 | N | |||
1377 | 5169 | Alejandro Ferro Vidal | 1:02:03 | M | |||
1378 | 5095 | Jose Antonio Rial Fernandez | 1:02:05 | N | |||
1379 | 4671 | Branco Lima | 1:02:05 | M | OS ANTIGOS | ||
1380 | 5849 | Lino Carballo Davila | 1:02:06 | M | |||
1381 | 4550 | Gerardo Aldrey Prieto | 1:02:07 | J | |||
1382 | 5733 | Jose Manuel Lopez Lodeiro | 1:02:07 | N | CLUBE ATLETISMO AS MARIŅAS | ||
1383 | 5240 | Angel Prado Alonso | 1:02:08 | K | |||
1384 | 5439 | Mario Alonso Davila | 1:02:08 | L | |||
1385 | 5774 | Mariano Quintela Perez | 1:02:08 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
1386 | 5768 | Alejandro Pernas Gonzalez | 1:02:08 | K | EGOVARROS | ||
1387 | 4754 | Alfonso Giadans Aldrey | 1:02:11 | J | |||
1388 | 4695 | Pedro Sanchez Del Rio | 1:02:12 | K | |||
1389 | 5776 | Emilio Toral Romero | 1:02:13 | M | EGOVARROS | ||
1390 | 4033 | Manuela Guisasola Escudero | F | 1:02:13 | H | EGOVARROS | |
1391 | 5296 | Xoan Carlos Somoza Viturro | 1:02:18 | K | |||
1392 | 4932 | Santiago Bouzon Alejandro | 1:02:19 | L | |||
1393 | 6562 | Jose Miguel Gomez Nieto | 1:02:19 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1394 | 5246 | Ivan Ucha Alvarez | 1:02:20 | K | |||
1395 | 4813 | Angel Fantova Juncal | 1:02:20 | K | |||
1396 | 4858 | Raimundo Silva | 1:02:20 | L | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1397 | 5565 | Jesus Cabo Souto | 1:02:20 | K | |||
1398 | 6372 | Ivan Diaz Rey | 1:02:21 | K | |||
1399 | 5377 | Roberto FariŅas Vila | 1:02:21 | M | |||
1400 | 5577 | Jose Luis Paredes MarcuŅo | 1:02:22 | L | |||
1401 | 4591 | Pablo MariŅo Adran | 1:02:24 | K | |||
1402 | 6253 | Jaime Diaz Fiuda | 1:02:24 | L | |||
1403 | 6233 | Jose Luis IpiŅa Azcunaga | 1:02:29 | O | |||
1404 | 4499 | Oriol Noguera Llopart | 1:02:30 | K | WEBER | ||
1405 | 6623 | Jose Ramon Lopez Oraza | 1:02:31 | K | SEMINARIO SANTA CATALINA DE MONDOŅEDO | ||
1406 | 4939 | Rafael Moya Fernandez | 1:02:31 | L | |||
1407 | 4938 | Fernando Miguez Sanchez | 1:02:31 | L | |||
1408 | 4848 | Manuel Sapinto | 1:02:32 | N | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1409 | 4618 | Manuel Penelas Lopez | 1:02:33 | N | |||
1410 | 4723 | Jesus Agulleiro Diaz | 1:02:35 | L | |||
1411 | 6435 | Horacio Perez Lopez | 1:02:35 | M | |||
1412 | 3947 | Marta Abelleira Tenreiro | F | 1:02:36 | F | ||
1413 | 4590 | Santiago Rua Garcia | 1:02:36 | N | |||
1414 | 5166 | Jose Paz Abelenda | 1:02:36 | M | |||
1415 | 5033 | Julio Abelleira Souto | 1:02:36 | N | IZAR FENE | ||
1416 | 4965 | Juan Jose Agrafojo Mayo | 1:02:37 | L | |||
1417 | 4803 | Andres Gonzalez Silva | 1:02:38 | K | |||
1418 | 4804 | Jorge Gonzalez Lopez | 1:02:38 | K | |||
1419 | 4805 | Gonzalez Lopez Paulino | 1:02:38 | L | |||
1420 | 5866 | Basilio Guijarro Arca | 1:02:39 | L | |||
1421 | 4802 | Antonio Bermejo Conde | 1:02:40 | N | |||
1422 | 6618 | Marcos Gomez Morado | 1:02:41 | J | SEMINARIO SANTA CATALINA DE MONDOŅEDO | ||
1423 | 4565 | Jose Abelino Soto Salceda | 1:02:41 | K | |||
1424 | 5068 | Pablo Campos Gulias | 1:02:42 | L | |||
1425 | 4323 | Tamara Ochogavia Dos Santos | F | 1:02:42 | E | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | |
1426 | 4326 | Loreto Garcia Barros | F | 1:02:43 | E | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | |
1427 | 4324 | Miriam Fernandez Vila | F | 1:02:43 | E | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | |
1428 | 4328 | Vanesa Dominguez Perez | F | 1:02:43 | E | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | |
1429 | 6407 | Alejandro Rodriguez Pardavila | 1:02:43 | J | |||
1430 | 3992 | Sonia Distilleiro | F | 1:02:43 | F | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | |
1431 | 4067 | Silvia Rial Rey | F | 1:02:44 | F | ||
1432 | 5320 | Hipolito Rey Abeijon | 1:02:45 | M | |||
1433 | 6122 | Jose Manuel Miguez Torres | 1:02:46 | M | |||
1434 | 6434 | Manuel Beiras Castro | 1:02:49 | J | |||
1435 | 5416 | Juan Manuel Diz Rodriguez | 1:02:49 | M | CLUB INDEPENDIENTES (XINZO DE LIMIA) | ||
1436 | 6609 | Juan Carlos Rodriguez Fernandez | 1:02:50 | K | |||
1437 | 5132 | Javier Lopez Martin | 1:02:54 | M | |||
1438 | 6320 | Pero De La Iglesia Amaro | 1:02:54 | K | |||
1439 | 5561 | Fernando Pena Carames | 1:02:57 | K | |||
1440 | 4648 | Alberto Hermida Rodriguez | 1:02:58 | K | |||
1441 | 4733 | Jose Antonio Villanueva Cajide | 1:02:59 | K | |||
1442 | 4403 | Xose Ramon Suarez Blanco | 1:02:59 | L | |||
1443 | 4450 | Jose Castro | 1:03:00 | O | MAIA ATLETICO CLUBE | ||
1444 | 4560 | Javier Cutrin Lopez | 1:03:01 | K | |||
1445 | 6549 | Antonio Ruiz Valverde | 1:03:02 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1446 | 4107 | Francesca Naldoni | F | 1:03:03 | F | ||
1447 | 3970 | Rosa M° Da Vila Costas | F | 1:03:04 | E | S.A VAL MIŅOR | |
1448 | 3943 | Pili Torres Reino | F | 1:03:04 | G | ||
1449 | 6732 | Alvaro Almeida | 1:03:04 | M | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
1450 | 5562 | Javier Estevez Parada | 1:03:07 | K | |||
1451 | 5678 | Javier Vidal Rodriguez | 1:03:08 | K | |||
1452 | 6983 | Jaime Nieto Leis | 1:03:09 | L | Independiente | ||
1453 | 4937 | Jaime Mieto Leis | 1:03:09 | L | |||
1454 | 4445 | Antonio Araujo | 1:03:10 | N | CLUBE DESPORTIVO OS ABEKULAS | ||
1455 | 6315 | Benito Diaz Ameneiro | 1:03:12 | K | |||
1456 | 6297 | Jesus Lopez De Rego Sanchez | 1:03:12 | N | |||
1457 | 5143 | Alberto Torreiro Santiso | 1:03:12 | M | |||
1458 | 3925 | Mercedes Iglesias Canlo | F | 1:03:15 | F | ||
1459 | 4709 | Jose Manuel Reche Hernandez | 1:03:15 | K | |||
1460 | 4523 | Ricardo Feijoo Costa | 1:03:16 | K | |||
1461 | 4617 | Antonio Presedo Varela | 1:03:17 | N | |||
1462 | 4018 | Amalia Dopazo Otero | F | 1:03:17 | F | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | |
1463 | 4019 | Amalia Otero Gonzalez | F | 1:03:17 | I | CLUB VETERANOS DE GALICIA-MARIN | |
1464 | 5513 | Avelino Castro | 1:03:19 | L | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | ||
1465 | 6556 | Ramon De Leste De Leon | 1:03:21 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1466 | 4800 | Jose Manuel Gendra Vietes | 1:03:22 | L | |||
1467 | 6479 | Jorge Perez FariŅa | 1:03:27 | M | |||
1468 | 4948 | Roberto Antelo Vilas | 1:03:30 | K | |||
1469 | 6163 | Jesus Quintas Barros | 1:03:33 | K | |||
1470 | 6162 | Diego Sotelo Fernandez | 1:03:33 | K | |||
1471 | 6379 | Roberto Fernandez MuŅoz | 1:03:33 | J | |||
1472 | 4503 | Alfonso Rodriguez Ruiz | 1:03:34 | K | WEBER | ||
1473 | 5177 | Felipe Rey Ribeiro | 1:03:35 | K | |||
1474 | 4844 | Humberto Gutierrez Exposito | 1:03:37 | M | |||
1475 | 6071 | Xoan Area Santos | 1:03:39 | K | |||
1476 | 6443 | Jose Manuel Barreiro ViaŅo | 1:03:39 | N | |||
1477 | 6455 | Jesus Vazquez Iglesias | 1:03:40 | K | |||
1478 | 5940 | Ivan Sevilla Piedras | 1:03:41 | J | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
1479 | 6327 | Francisco Javier Rua Perez | 1:03:41 | M | |||
1480 | 5017 | Julio Armando Masid Panbe | 1:03:42 | L | |||
1481 | 4065 | M. Elena Piedras Santos | F | 1:03:44 | G | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | |
1482 | 4706 | Fernando Alberto Brea Ramos | 1:03:47 | L | CONCELLO DE CULLEREDO | ||
1483 | 5904 | Jose Urbano Villar Rosende | 1:03:47 | N | |||
1484 | 3996 | Maria Dolores Cachefeiro Chamoso | F | 1:03:50 | I | ||
1485 | 3929 | Maria Eugenia Laguna Sorozabal | F | 1:03:50 | H | ||
1486 | 4794 | Roberto Manuel Regueiro Mosquera | 1:03:53 | L | |||
1487 | 5448 | Ramon Seoane Regueiro | 1:03:56 | M | |||
1488 | 4853 | Abilio Oliveira | 1:03:58 | N | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1489 | 4985 | Albino Sousa | 1:03:59 | N | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
1490 | 6398 | Oscar CalviŅo Barro | 1:03:59 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
1491 | 4984 | Manuel Pereira | 1:04:01 | N | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
1492 | 5479 | Sancho Barros Suarez | 1:04:02 | O | GRUPO VIGO | ||
1493 | 5603 | Fernando Tubio Gomez | 1:04:03 | K | |||
1494 | 4823 | Basilio Alves Palma | 1:04:04 | N | TRABALHADORES DOS ESTALEIROS NAVAIS DE VIANA DO CA | ||
1495 | 6198 | Jose Alcalde Vigara | 1:04:05 | K | |||
1496 | 6184 | Francisco Jose Calnete Gomez | 1:04:06 | L | |||
1497 | 5864 | Carlos Gomez Perez | 1:04:07 | L | |||
1498 | 4578 | Jose Luis Iglesias Amorin | 1:04:08 | L | |||
1499 | 4947 | Elisardo Antelo Vilas | 1:04:10 | K | |||
1500 | 6564 | Jose Manuel PiŅeiro Alvarez | 1:04:11 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1501 | 6563 | Carlos Segura Iglesias | 1:04:12 | J | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1502 | 4139 | Maria Carmen Cea Pereiro | F | 1:04:14 | I | ||
1503 | 6710 | Alberto Lombardero Lopez | 1:04:15 | J | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1504 | 4945 | Aitor Quinteiro Seoane | 1:04:16 | K | |||
1505 | 5903 | Roman Ddieste Rey | 1:04:18 | K | |||
1506 | 6037 | Manuel Blanco Casais | 1:04:19 | M | |||
1507 | 6234 | Santiago Vigo Garcia | 1:04:19 | K | |||
1508 | 5831 | Eduardo Fernandez Cardama | 1:04:21 | K | |||
1509 | 4915 | Francisco Fernandez Cid | 1:04:22 | M | |||
1510 | 5183 | Jorge Bello Seoane | 1:04:23 | J | |||
1511 | 4971 | Silverio Dominguez Andres | 1:04:24 | O | |||
1512 | 4340 | Fatima Faria | F | 1:04:25 | G | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | |
1513 | 3964 | Cristina Carracedo Maneiro | F | 1:04:25 | F | ||
1514 | 4862 | David Rodriguez Garrido | 1:04:26 | K | |||
1515 | 3941 | Carla Carbahal | F | 1:04:26 | F | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | |
1516 | 5281 | Gonzalo Ponce Sanabria | 1:04:27 | N | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1517 | 5279 | Dionisio Rodriguez Alvarez | 1:04:27 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1518 | 6733 | Domingos Fernandes | 1:04:28 | M | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
1519 | 4708 | Manuel Gonzalez Vazquez | 1:04:29 | O | |||
1520 | 5222 | Fernando Montenegro Criado | 1:04:31 | M | |||
1521 | 5343 | Jorge Tombo Nespereira | 1:04:32 | J | |||
1522 | 5675 | Pedro Mendez Gil | 1:04:33 | L | |||
1523 | 4855 | Armandino Couto | 1:04:34 | M | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1524 | 3951 | Teresa Iglesias Casal | F | 1:04:34 | G | ||
1525 | 3950 | Ana Iglesias Casal | F | 1:04:35 | G | ||
1526 | 6282 | Juan Parado Gonzalez | 1:04:35 | K | |||
1527 | 6272 | Cesar Varela Paz | 1:04:36 | J | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | ||
1528 | 6181 | Miguel Veiras Garcia | 1:04:36 | L | |||
1529 | 3912 | Arminda Relvas | F | 1:04:41 | G | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | |
1530 | 4487 | Jesus Angel Fernandez MaraŅon | 1:04:41 | M | WEBER | ||
1531 | 5920 | Santiago MuiŅa Santiso | 1:04:41 | L | |||
1532 | 4537 | Jose Manuel Garcia Argibay | 1:04:42 | M | |||
1533 | 4110 | Laura Gonzalez Garcia | F | 1:04:46 | E | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | |
1534 | 4112 | Vanesa Martinez Noal | F | 1:04:47 | E | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | |
1535 | 5272 | Juan Ramon Iglesias Fernandez | 1:04:48 | N | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1536 | 4034 | BegoŅa De Arriba Bellogin | F | 1:04:52 | I | ||
1537 | 4443 | Jose Garcia Lago | 1:04:53 | O | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
1538 | 6359 | Jose Gosende Folgar | 1:04:54 | L | |||
1539 | 4485 | Carlos Cano Marin | 1:04:55 | L | WEBER | ||
1540 | 3920 | Magdalena Garcia Abalo | F | 1:04:56 | G | ||
1541 | 6059 | Jose Miguel Lopez Fortes | 1:04:56 | M | |||
1542 | 4896 | Jose Rivas Reinoso | 1:04:58 | L | |||
1543 | 4970 | Jesus Pardo Vila | 1:04:59 | L | |||
1544 | 5129 | Jose Garcia Perez | 1:05:00 | N | |||
1545 | 5436 | Juan Ventura Gallardo Maneiro | 1:05:01 | M | |||
1546 | 5978 | Manuel PeŅa Sanchez | 1:05:01 | L | |||
1547 | 6210 | Feernando Torrecilla Campos | 1:05:05 | N | |||
1548 | 4940 | Jose A. Lomba Molinos | 1:05:06 | L | |||
1549 | 6396 | Ismael Grande Calvo | 1:05:07 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
1550 | 4068 | Olivia Brandao | F | 1:05:08 | H | ||
1551 | 5970 | Antonio Brandao | 1:05:09 | M | |||
1552 | 6155 | Jose Orban Suencas | 1:05:12 | L | |||
1553 | 6441 | Xose Luis Gomez Garcia | 1:05:13 | L | CLUBE FONTEFRIA-MUIŅOS-OURENSE | ||
1554 | 4964 | Marco Garcia Quintela | 1:05:14 | M | |||
1555 | 6027 | Carlos Brion Dominguez | 1:05:18 | K | |||
1556 | 6031 | Juan Carlos Brion Ageitos | 1:05:18 | N | |||
1557 | 6657 | Alfonfo MaŅa Pena | 1:05:22 | N | MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR | ||
1558 | 5580 | Manuel Lareo Espantoso | 1:05:25 | L | |||
1559 | 4496 | Jordi Mesones Riudor | 1:05:26 | K | WEBER | ||
1560 | 5525 | Juan Carlos Corcoba Conde | 1:05:31 | M | |||
1561 | 5872 | Jose Ramon Moreira Arinco | 1:05:36 | M | |||
1562 | 4745 | Brais Pujales Paradela | 1:05:36 | J | |||
1563 | 5707 | Miguel Angel Docampo Asenjo | 1:05:38 | M | PONFERRADA | ||
1564 | 5833 | Jose Antonio VilariŅo Lorenzo | 1:05:39 | N | |||
1565 | 6713 | Ignacio Gonzalez Lopez | 1:05:40 | K | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1566 | 6572 | Rafael Fernandez Garcia | 1:05:45 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1567 | 6576 | Miguel Romero Jodar | 1:05:46 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1568 | 5886 | Julio BretaŅa Casado | 1:05:51 | L | |||
1569 | 5356 | Emillio Diz Diz | 1:05:52 | N | |||
1570 | 6573 | Juan Dorelle Iglesias | 1:05:53 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1571 | 6419 | Paco Cereijo | 1:05:53 | N | |||
1572 | 5438 | Daniel Romay Torrado | 1:05:55 | J | |||
1573 | 3981 | Angeles Mota Fraga | F | 1:05:56 | H | ||
1574 | 5267 | Jose Antonio Ferreira Salgado | 1:05:57 | O | GIMNASIO CLUBE DE SANTO TIRSO | ||
1575 | 4075 | M. Luisa Goce Mosquera | F | 1:05:57 | G | ||
1576 | 4129 | Rosa Varela Iglesias | F | 1:05:57 | G | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | |
1577 | 4100 | Maria Luisa Calvo Germales | F | 1:06:01 | H | ||
1578 | 6421 | Jose Luis Rodriguez Jacome | 1:06:05 | L | |||
1579 | 4592 | Tomas Fernandez Gil | 1:06:06 | L | |||
1580 | 6024 | Antonio Rosales Pedrouso | 1:06:08 | K | |||
1581 | 6293 | Marino Rosales Villanueva | 1:06:08 | L | |||
1582 | 4431 | Manuel Tomas Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1:06:10 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
1583 | 4066 | M. Carmen Malvido Gonzalez | F | 1:06:11 | H | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | |
1584 | 6488 | Jose Alfredo Senra Blanco | 1:06:12 | L | |||
1585 | 6561 | Rafael Villa Martinez | 1:06:12 | K | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | ||
1586 | 4976 | Alberto Rui | 1:06:15 | N | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
1587 | 6707 | Jorge Varela Lopez | 1:06:16 | K | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1588 | 5848 | Luis Carlos Perez Gippini | 1:06:25 | M | |||
1589 | 5650 | Francisco Sousa | 1:06:27 | M | CLUBE VETERANOS DO PORTO | ||
1590 | 5007 | Andres Anca Couce | 1:06:29 | J | |||
1591 | 5857 | Joaquin Benito Rdguez | 1:06:30 | M | CLUB ADAS CAMPO DE O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS | ||
1592 | 5859 | Enrique Otero Arias | 1:06:30 | L | CLUB ADAS CAMPO DE O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS | ||
1593 | 4104 | Uxia Pintos Aris | F | 1:06:35 | E | ||
1594 | 5067 | Antonio Collazo Trazar | 1:06:35 | L | |||
1595 | 6499 | Jesus Maneiro Romero | 1:06:37 | L | |||
1596 | 6196 | Javier Torrecilla Fatas | 1:06:37 | K | |||
1597 | 6132 | Jesus Miguel Bonigno Cedeira | 1:06:40 | K | |||
1598 | 6501 | Enrique Diaz Gonzalez | 1:06:42 | L | AGRUPACION VIGUESA ATLETISMO - ZUNFER | ||
1599 | 6170 | Guillermo Ruben Perez Lopez | 1:06:43 | K | |||
1600 | 4483 | Daniel Barrera Rubio | 1:06:43 | K | WEBER | ||
1601 | 4849 | Antonio Celao | 1:06:44 | O | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1602 | 6512 | Manuel Alvarez Villar | 1:06:45 | M | AGRUPACION VIGUESA ATLETISMO - ZUNFER | ||
1603 | 3948 | Eulalia Plazas Vidal | F | 1:06:46 | F | ||
1604 | 6392 | Manuel Pombo Suarez | 1:06:48 | K | |||
1605 | 4475 | Xoan Xose Fernandez Rilo | 1:06:51 | L | |||
1606 | 5080 | Jose Luis Perez Sanchez | 1:06:53 | M | |||
1607 | 5082 | Ismael Gonzalez Otero | 1:06:54 | J | |||
1608 | 4751 | Luis German Serrano Villar | 1:06:56 | M | |||
1609 | 6711 | Ernesto Antonio Pardo PiŅeiro | 1:06:59 | L | FLUVIAL DE LUGO | ||
1610 | 5844 | Jesus Freire Rosende | 1:07:06 | M | |||
1611 | 6471 | Antonio Santos | 1:07:08 | M | |||
1612 | 6237 | Fernando Otero Esteban | 1:07:09 | L | |||
1613 | 5335 | Jesus Landeira CaamaŅo | 1:07:11 | L | |||
1614 | 6310 | Maria Fernanda EspiŅeira Maceiras | 1:07:19 | L | |||
1615 | 3963 | Montserrat Boo Cepeda | F | 1:07:19 | G | CLUB ATLETISMO MILLA DE ORO | |
1616 | 5828 | Santiago Jimenez Jimenez | 1:07:20 | K | |||
1617 | 4090 | Isaura Mosquera Fernandez | F | 1:07:22 | G | ||
1618 | 5001 | Cesar Rodriguez Ramos | 1:07:22 | L | |||
1619 | 5000 | Roberto Meijelas Paz | 1:07:22 | L | |||
1620 | 3949 | Maria Angeles Pena Turnes | F | 1:07:23 | I | ||
1621 | 6307 | Carlos Iglesias Souto | 1:07:28 | L | |||
1622 | 6304 | Antonio Roca Rivas | 1:07:29 | L | |||
1623 | 5171 | Jesus Iglesias Nieto | 1:07:29 | L | |||
1624 | 4998 | Pepe Gil Longo | 1:07:30 | M | |||
1625 | 4085 | Estela M° Portas Lemos | F | 1:07:30 | F | ||
1626 | 3998 | Maria Del Pilar Pereira Garcia | F | 1:07:32 | I | ||
1627 | 5027 | Domingo Rebolo Mourelos | 1:07:33 | K | |||
1628 | 3921 | Maria Del Carmen Diz Gamallo | F | 1:07:35 | G | ||
1629 | 4493 | Manuel Hernandez Rodriguez | 1:07:36 | L | WEBER | ||
1630 | 6381 | Jose Manuel Lopez Doce | 1:07:36 | K | |||
1631 | 6730 | Manuel Costa | 1:07:40 | L | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
1632 | 5349 | Raimundo Lopez Bermudez | 1:07:43 | M | |||
1633 | 6165 | Daniel Diaz Somoza | 1:07:44 | N | |||
1634 | 6105 | Enrique Rodriguez Iglesias | 1:07:46 | L | |||
1635 | 5213 | Vicente Dapena Diaz | 1:07:46 | N | |||
1636 | 4031 | Maria Carmen CastaŅo Alonso | F | 1:07:48 | H | CAFEGAL PABELLON OURENSE | |
1637 | 6241 | Antonio Pazos Alvarez | 1:07:49 | L | |||
1638 | 5801 | Alberto Diaz Rial | 1:07:58 | J | |||
1639 | 6442 | Alvaro Gago Abuin | 1:07:58 | J | |||
1640 | 5173 | Leandro Gonzalez Castro | 1:07:58 | L | |||
1641 | 4854 | Antonio Godinho | 1:07:59 | L | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1642 | 5514 | Manuel De Sidro | 1:08:01 | L | CLUB PIRAGUISMO ILLA DE AROUSA | ||
1643 | 4740 | Juan Perez Chamorro | 1:08:09 | N | |||
1644 | 4320 | Olga Antepazo Gil | F | 1:08:09 | H | CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLOMEU | |
1645 | 4070 | Leticia Ogando Lopez | F | 1:08:11 | F | ||
1646 | 4906 | Francisco Luis Lado Lado | 1:08:12 | M | |||
1647 | 6417 | Orlando Vazquez YaŅez | 1:08:12 | L | |||
1648 | 6286 | Ignacio Sael Rollente | 1:08:12 | K | |||
1649 | 4037 | Encarna Rodriguez Lameiro | F | 1:08:16 | G | ||
1650 | 5802 | Jesus Fernandez Collazo | 1:08:16 | L | |||
1651 | 6026 | Ricardo Gil Dopazo | 1:08:22 | K | |||
1652 | 4973 | Antonio Cardoso | 1:08:24 | N | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
1653 | 6403 | Tome Lopez Salgado | 1:08:26 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
1654 | 4559 | Oscar Manuel Vilas Suarez | 1:08:27 | K | |||
1655 | 6487 | Benito Diez Arce | 1:08:28 | N | |||
1656 | 4082 | Purificacion Bermudez Turnes | F | 1:08:30 | G | ||
1657 | 6420 | Tito QuiŅoy | 1:08:31 | N | |||
1658 | 5234 | Gelasio Bernardez Bugueiro | 1:08:34 | N | |||
1659 | 5223 | Julio Mosquera Barreiros | 1:08:34 | M | |||
1660 | 4639 | Manuel Regal | 1:08:36 | M | REGAL E FILHOS | ||
1661 | 6119 | Antonio FandiŅo Lojo | 1:08:39 | J | |||
1662 | 3918 | Maria Filomena Santamaria Vazquez | F | 1:08:46 | F | ||
1663 | 5537 | Sergio Posada Fernandez | 1:08:48 | K | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | ||
1664 | 4089 | Monica Mourelle Zas | F | 1:08:58 | F | ||
1665 | 4986 | Jorge Ribeiro | 1:09:01 | M | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
1666 | 5407 | Joaquin Vidal Portabales | 1:09:02 | M | |||
1667 | 4401 | Vicente BaŅobre Martinez | 1:09:04 | M | |||
1668 | 4402 | Carlos Garcia Alonso | 1:09:05 | M | |||
1669 | 4145 | Lucia Abelenda Picallo | F | 1:09:05 | E | ||
1670 | 6280 | Enrique Abreu Jimenez | 1:09:05 | K | |||
1671 | 5464 | Miguel Vilaboy Romero | 1:09:06 | K | CLUB OLYMPO AS PONTES | ||
1672 | 5779 | Enrique Rio Nieto | 1:09:07 | O | EGOVARROS | ||
1673 | 5664 | Marcos Santiago Fernandez | 1:09:09 | K | CLUB DE REMO RIA DE MARIN | ||
1674 | 4309 | Estefania Perez Mosquera | F | 1:09:09 | E | ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR MARIN | |
1675 | 5715 | Jesus Duran Rey | 1:09:11 | K | |||
1676 | 4514 | Felix Marcos Oliveira Dias | 1:09:16 | O | |||
1677 | 6179 | German Senra Formoso | 1:09:17 | L | |||
1678 | 6493 | Jose Manuel Zas Brey | 1:09:19 | L | |||
1679 | 5806 | Jose Vicente Fernandez Rodriguez | 1:09:24 | L | |||
1680 | 5808 | Borja Alvarez De Sotomayor | 1:09:25 | M | |||
1681 | 3991 | Patricia Novoa Perez | F | 1:09:26 | G | ATHLETICS AVENTURA | |
1682 | 6467 | Leoncio Dios Gil | 1:09:28 | J | |||
1683 | 6136 | Javier Munaiz Alonso | 1:09:31 | L | |||
1684 | 6121 | Jesus FandiŅo Lojo | 1:09:32 | K | |||
1685 | 4476 | Jose Manuel Rodriguez Bouza | 1:09:33 | M | |||
1686 | 5388 | Carlos Llanes Seoane | 1:09:34 | M | |||
1687 | 6459 | Alejo Candocia Recarey | 1:09:35 | K | |||
1688 | 5810 | Pablo Vilouta Iglesias | 1:09:35 | J | |||
1689 | 4081 | Maria Esther Becerra Casal | F | 1:09:36 | G | ||
1690 | 4847 | Florindo Costa | 1:09:36 | N | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1691 | 4072 | Elvira Tresguerras Gonzalez | F | 1:09:38 | I | ||
1692 | 4850 | Fernando Ramalho | 1:09:38 | N | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1693 | 4049 | Amparo Portabales DobaŅo | F | 1:09:38 | G | ||
1694 | 4087 | Sandra CaamaŅo Lopez | F | 1:09:40 | F | ||
1695 | 4050 | Maria J. Lopez Parcero | F | 1:09:42 | F | ||
1696 | 4338 | Ana Rocha | F | 1:09:42 | G | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | |
1697 | 6726 | Antonio Conceicao | 1:09:43 | L | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
1698 | 6112 | Ramon Veiga Fernandez | 1:09:45 | L | |||
1699 | 4680 | Gonzalo Alvarez Prado | 1:09:48 | M | CLUB ACD POULO | ||
1700 | 4730 | Igancio Lopez Presedo | 1:09:48 | K | |||
1701 | 5466 | Pedro De La Fuente Martinez | 1:09:49 | K | E.E. ANTONIO DE ESCAŅO | ||
1702 | 3940 | Mara Constantino | F | 1:09:49 | E | GRUPO DESPORTIVO PONTERROCENSE | |
1703 | 5515 | Enrique Blanco Rey | 1:09:49 | M | |||
1704 | 6727 | Jose Soares | 1:09:56 | J | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | ||
1705 | 5179 | Manuel Busto Loato | 1:09:57 | L | |||
1706 | 5325 | Santiago Tojo Rozas | 1:09:58 | L | |||
1707 | 6229 | Jose Luis Dominguez Diaz | 1:10:02 | M | |||
1708 | 6465 | Fernando OubiŅa Dios | 1:10:05 | L | |||
1709 | 4755 | Pedro Jimenez Garcia | 1:10:06 | N | |||
1710 | 5526 | Manuel Suarez Negreira | 1:10:11 | M | |||
1711 | 6134 | Domingo Esparis Vazquez | 1:10:14 | N | |||
1712 | 4441 | Jose Collazo Puga | 1:10:20 | O | CLUB ATLETISMO MANUEL TOMAS VETERANOS SAMIL | ||
1713 | 5992 | Cesar Blanco Perez | 1:10:22 | M | |||
1714 | 4505 | Antonio Sanchez Caballero | 1:10:25 | M | WEBER | ||
1715 | 4494 | Tiago Loureiro | 1:10:26 | K | WEBER | ||
1716 | 6219 | Jose Martinez Tato | 1:10:27 | M | |||
1717 | 5386 | Josep Navarro Olmos | 1:10:28 | M | |||
1718 | 4909 | Fernando Ramos Moreno | 1:10:30 | N | |||
1719 | 5617 | Juan Jose Yanez Pena | 1:10:32 | L | |||
1720 | 6190 | Julio Alberto Aldrey | 1:10:36 | K | |||
1721 | 5048 | Manuel Angel Fuentes Fraile | 1:10:37 | N | |||
1722 | 6451 | Alberto Jesus Guerra Diaz | 1:10:40 | M | |||
1723 | 5137 | Francisco Romero Gonzalez | 1:10:42 | K | |||
1724 | 3907 | Maria Cruz Neira Reimondez | F | 1:10:42 | G | ||
1725 | 3990 | Ana Dopico Rodriguez | F | 1:10:48 | F | CLUB OLYMPO AS PONTES | |
1726 | 6284 | Breogan Gomez Hombre | 1:10:51 | K | |||
1727 | 6600 | Casto Rivadulla Fernandez | 1:10:59 | L | |||
1728 | 4761 | Daniel PiŅeiro Devesa | 1:11:06 | M | |||
1729 | 6139 | Miguel Vazquez Fernandez | 1:11:09 | L | |||
1730 | 6069 | Alvaro Miguel Peleteiro Bandin | 1:11:22 | M | |||
1731 | 4994 | Juan Jose Pazos Montero | 1:11:27 | L | |||
1732 | 5178 | Jose Benito Lopez Barreiro | 1:11:28 | N | |||
1733 | 5351 | Arlindo Matos | 1:11:32 | N | A.B.C. PORTO | ||
1734 | 5352 | Carlos Mato | 1:11:32 | K | A.B.C. PORTO | ||
1735 | 6256 | Miguel Gendra OrdoŅez | 1:11:34 | L | |||
1736 | 5044 | Santiago Casal Otero | 1:11:35 | M | |||
1737 | 4974 | Leonel Ribeiro | 1:11:38 | N | CLINICA DENTARIA DE GAIA | ||
1738 | 4574 | Francisco Garcia Castro | 1:11:43 | J | |||
1739 | 6405 | Miguel Angel Fernandez Garcia | 1:11:50 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
1740 | 5274 | Luis MariŅo Tarrio | 1:11:59 | M | CLUB A FERRADURA | ||
1741 | 4113 | Esperanza Fernandez PiŅeiro | F | 1:12:00 | H | ||
1742 | 6397 | Francisco Javier Fernandez Perez | 1:12:04 | J | AS XUBIAS | ||
1743 | 3988 | Carmen Angulo Ruiz De Pellon | F | 1:12:07 | F | CLUB TRIATLON DELFIN-A CORUŅA | |
1744 | 4036 | Isolina CastiŅeira Vazquez | F | 1:12:16 | G | ||
1745 | 4605 | Juan Enrique Ameneiro Otero | 1:12:17 | L | |||
1746 | 6138 | Pablo Hermida Velasco | 1:12:22 | K | |||
1747 | 4103 | Asun Fernandez Sanchez | F | 1:12:24 | E | ||
1748 | 6049 | Maria Jose Gonzalez Saavedra | 1:12:29 | M | |||
1749 | 3908 | Marisol Barrero Fernandez | F | 1:12:38 | G | WEBER | |
1750 | 4511 | Enrique Valverde Moreno | 1:12:40 | L | WEBER | ||
1751 | 5224 | Jorge Varela Garcia | 1:12:42 | M | |||
1752 | 6330 | Francisco Jose Dios Rey | 1:12:45 | L | |||
1753 | 5228 | Carlos Ferreiro Esteban | 1:12:52 | L | |||
1754 | 5766 | Andres Hermida Ameijeira | 1:13:10 | K | |||
1755 | 5957 | Miguel Angel Gonzalez Refojos | 1:13:20 | M | CLUB VILA DE CANGAS | ||
1756 | 5959 | Rafael Pena Perez | 1:13:21 | L | |||
1757 | 4064 | Ana Otero Mendez | F | 1:13:22 | G | ||
1758 | 3987 | Maria Jesus Rey Mera | F | 1:13:28 | H | ||
1759 | 4063 | Yolanda YaŅez Lopez | F | 1:13:35 | E | ||
1760 | 6287 | Jose Enrique Santiago Paz | 1:13:37 | L | |||
1761 | 6203 | Julio De La Iglesia | 1:13:37 | M | |||
1762 | 4816 | Oscar Gomez Miguez | 1:13:58 | K | |||
1763 | 4553 | Jose Enrique Rey Alcalde | 1:14:25 | J | |||
1764 | 4337 | Ana Fernandes | F | 1:14:26 | E | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | |
1765 | 6077 | Luciano Perez Castro | 1:14:44 | M | |||
1766 | 5229 | Iago Bernardez Rodriguez | 1:14:52 | J | |||
1767 | 3982 | Estela Pintos Moreu | F | 1:14:54 | H | ||
1768 | 6433 | Miguel Angel Lopez Sieiro | 1:14:54 | L | |||
1769 | 4007 | Gracia Maria Frutos Martinez | F | 1:14:54 | H | ||
1770 | 4918 | Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez | 1:15:01 | M | |||
1771 | 3945 | Pili Marquez Hernandez | F | 1:15:22 | I | ||
1772 | 5622 | Victor Alonso Garcia | 1:15:29 | O | |||
1773 | 5395 | Daniel Pajaro Soutelo | 1:15:37 | K | |||
1774 | 3959 | Amalia Jimenez Fuentes | F | 1:16:01 | I | ||
1775 | 4059 | Laura Seoane Conde | F | 1:16:30 | F | ||
1776 | 5930 | Constantino Turnes Olivera | 1:16:31 | K | |||
1777 | 6336 | Xoxe Manuel Lens Neo | 1:16:31 | M | |||
1778 | 4128 | Ana Isabel Blanco Gomez | F | 1:16:32 | F | ||
1779 | 4720 | Anibal Cernadas Vazquez | 1:16:33 | K | |||
1780 | 5905 | Juan Ignacio Bello Gonzalez | 1:16:34 | M | |||
1781 | 3910 | Angelica Alves | F | 1:16:39 | E | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | |
1782 | 3911 | Joana Tavares | F | 1:16:39 | E | JUVENTUDE ATLETICA MOZELENSE | |
1783 | 4683 | Victor Seoane Pallas | 1:17:36 | J | |||
1784 | 4055 | Noelia Barreiro Alonso | F | 1:17:42 | F | ||
1785 | 6252 | Ricardo Otero Lopez | 1:17:42 | L | |||
1786 | 4488 | Teodoro Flaquer Fuster | 1:17:47 | N | WEBER | ||
1787 | 4093 | Rosa Maria Pernas Martinez | F | 1:17:47 | H | ||
1788 | 4138 | Aida Maria Garcia Alvela | F | 1:17:55 | F | ||
1789 | 5604 | Oscar Constenla Junquera | 1:18:09 | M | |||
1790 | 5099 | Kirkley Donald Citizen | 1:18:22 | N | |||
1791 | 4118 | Maria Dolores Baleato Lareo | F | 1:18:41 | I | ||
1792 | 4078 | Rosa Maria Paredes Rios | F | 1:18:42 | G | ||
1793 | 4077 | Maria Luisa Sanchez Vazquez | F | 1:18:42 | G | ||
1794 | 6347 | Francisco Diez Posse | 1:18:47 | L | |||
1795 | 6620 | Jose Rouco Anello | 1:18:58 | J | SEMINARIO SANTA CATALINA DE MONDOŅEDO | ||
1796 | 6289 | Angel Rebolledo Varela | 1:18:58 | M | |||
1797 | 5606 | Antonio Duran Rey | 1:19:05 | L | |||
1798 | 6621 | David Sierra Fernandez Noriega | 1:19:15 | J | SEMINARIO SANTA CATALINA DE MONDOŅEDO | ||
1799 | 4719 | Giovanni Cernadas Vazquez | 1:19:20 | M | |||
1800 | 4587 | Jose Luis Iglesias Limens | 1:19:30 | M | |||
1801 | 3952 | Margarita Diaz Hidalgo | F | 1:19:53 | G | ||
1802 | 6103 | Alfonso Costa Beiro | 1:20:00 | N | |||
1803 | 4928 | Lois Novoa Blanco | 1:20:02 | K | |||
1804 | 6323 | Jesus Manuel Bao Balado | 1:20:05 | L | |||
1805 | 4339 | Ciria Pereira | F | 1:20:06 | G | SPIRIDON DE GAIA | |
1806 | 6399 | Andres Gonzalez PiŅeiro | 1:20:07 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
1807 | 4023 | BegoŅa Crespo Quindos | F | 1:20:20 | G | PONFERRADA | |
1808 | 4024 | Elena Escobar Vega | F | 1:20:20 | H | PONFERRADA | |
1809 | 4515 | Vitor Laranjeira | 1:20:22 | O | |||
1810 | 4851 | Manuel Miranda | 1:20:22 | N | OS FALTA D'AR | ||
1811 | 6807 | Jose Miguel Rey Lopez | 1:20:38 | K | |||
1812 | 6076 | Enrique Fernandez Otero | 1:20:59 | N | |||
1813 | 5649 | Fernando Silva | 1:21:06 | M | CLUBE VETERANOS DO PORTO | ||
1814 | 5648 | Francisco Mota | 1:21:06 | N | CLUBE VETERANOS DO PORTO | ||
1815 | 5647 | Fernando Rente | 1:21:06 | N | CLUBE VETERANOS DO PORTO | ||
1816 | 6404 | Roi Lopez Salgado | 1:21:17 | K | AS XUBIAS | ||
1817 | 6446 | Antonio Meireles Pinto | 1:21:23 | N | |||
1818 | 4111 | Sara Santiago CaamaŅo | F | 1:21:25 | E | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | |
1819 | 4109 | Marta Lampon Gonzalez | F | 1:21:25 | E | CLUB REMO PUEBLA | |
1820 | 4641 | Antero Resende | 1:21:26 | N | VAMOS SEMPRE, S.A. | ||
1821 | 6448 | Alejio Fernando Carmo | 1:21:48 | M | |||
1822 | 6466 | Manuel Mareque Sanchez | 1:22:00 | L | |||
1823 | 4136 | Maria Del Pilar Varela Fernandez | F | 1:22:40 | E | ||
1824 | 4314 | Elena Lourido GarciŅo | F | 1:22:52 | E | AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA PORTO DO SON | |
1825 | 4073 | Maria Serrano MuŅoz | F | 1:23:05 | H | ||
1826 | 4062 | Rocio YaŅez Lopez | F | 1:23:07 | E | ||
1827 | 5784 | Julian Bernal Medina | 1:23:45 | O | EGOVARROS | ||
1828 | 5933 | Juan ViŅas Rebolledo | 1:23:47 | K | |||
1829 | 5932 | Jose Maria Rebolledo Varela | 1:23:48 | M | |||
1830 | 4130 | Mercedes Maria CastiŅeiras VilariŅo | F | 1:25:03 | F | ||
1831 | 4131 | Marianna Grigoryan | F | 1:25:04 | F | ||
1832 | 5261 | Mariano Manuel Ceinos Rey | 1:26:50 | M | |||
1833 | 5049 | Jose Luis Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1:28:32 | L | |||
1834 | 6472 | Francisco Manuel Rocha Silva | 1:29:23 | M | |||
1835 | 6473 | Antonio Lobo Goncalves | 1:29:23 | L | |||
1836 | 4003 | Mirian Gonzalez Leston | F | 1:30:12 | G | ||
1837 | 4002 | Maria Luisa Vazquez Silvosa | F | 1:30:12 | G | ||
1838 | 4144 | Maria Perez OrdoŅez | F | 1:31:26 | E | ||
1839 | 4105 | Almudena Carreira Francos | F | 1:31:42 | F | ||
1840 | 5602 | Jose Estebo Rodriguez Garcia | 1:31:49 | O | |||
1841 | 6045 | Antonio Jose Roman Dominguez | 1:36:17 | M | |||
1842 | 6410 | Jose Fernando Marques Gomes Da Silva | 1:47:38 | N | ARBORE | ||
1843 | 4137 | Carmen ViŅa | F | 1:47:38 | I | ||
Cronometraje ChampionChip |