>
II Carreira Popular 10 Km Lugo Monumental | |||||||
Lugo, 21 de diciembre de 2003 | |||||||
Pto | Dorsal | Nombre | Sexo | Tiempo | Cat | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Philmon Kemei | 28:21 | L | AIMA | ||
2 | 8 | Fernando Silva | 28:41 | L | AIMA | ||
3 | 7 | Barnabas Koech | 28:50 | L | AIMA | ||
4 | 2 | Jesus De La Fuente Fernandez | 29:27 | N | PLAYAS DE JANDIA | ||
5 | 5 | Alberto Alvarez Flores | 30:17 | L | UNION GUADALAJARA | ||
6 | 9 | RamÓn Serantes Gomez | 30:37 | N | PLAYAS JANDÍA | ||
7 | 4 | Victor Lopez Pastor | 30:43 | N | BLUME CAJA SEGOVIA | ||
8 | 612 | Santiago Curto Fente | 31:01 | L | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
9 | 11 | Carlos Villamor CastiÑeiras | 31:05 | L | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
10 | 705 | Carlos PiÑeiro Ramos | 31:08 | N | SIERRA NARON | ||
11 | 565 | Jose Sousa | 31:35 | N | STA MARI DA FONTE | ||
12 | 302 | Manuel Louro Insua | 31:46 | N | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
13 | 435 | Oscar Tolosa Estevez | 31:55 | L | C.A. BEJARANO EMBUTIDOS MONTEMAYOR | ||
14 | 137 | Juan Pena Holguin | 32:15 | L | Independiente | ||
15 | 703 | Rafael PoupariÑa Castro | 32:25 | L | SIERRA NARON | ||
16 | 454 | Jose Dominguez Cadavid | 32:28 | N | OURENSE ATLETSMO | ||
17 | 717 | Jesus Alvarez Rodriguez | 32:29 | N | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
18 | 284 | Jonathan Sierra Garcia | 32:40 | J | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
19 | 520 | Jose Seoane Sanchez | 32:42 | L | SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA | ||
20 | 549 | Gustavo Silvan Silvan | 32:45 | L | U.D. SANTOVENIA VALLADOLID | ||
21 | 359 | Jose Angel Liz Vazquez | 32:48 | R | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
22 | 704 | Manuel Hermida Bouza | 33:00 | L | SIERRA NARON | ||
23 | 356 | Julio Alberto Lopez Cabaco | 33:10 | J | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
24 | 341 | Jacobo Rodriguez Miragaya | 33:14 | L | Independiente | ||
25 | 465 | Francisco Lopez Lopez | 33:19 | L | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
26 | 1400 | Analidia Torre | F | 33:25 | K | AIMA | |
27 | 611 | Ivan Veiga Raposo | 33:28 | L | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
28 | 398 | Gustavo Platas Vidal | 33:29 | L | SIERRA NARON | ||
29 | 802 | Chesergon Grace | F | 33:31 | K | AIMA | |
30 | 232 | Paco Vazquez Fernandez | 33:53 | N | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
31 | 601 | Ivan Caceres Lopez | 33:57 | J | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
32 | 287 | Marcos Aldariz Lopez | 34:00 | H | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
33 | 286 | Juan Luis Trillo CaamaÑo | 34:05 | L | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
34 | 543 | Luis Otero Cepeda | 34:08 | S | CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO DE SANTIAGO | ||
35 | 602 | Manuel PiÑeiro Vazquez | 34:22 | L | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
36 | 542 | Adrian Otero Romero | 34:25 | L | CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO SANTIAGO | ||
37 | 609 | Cayetano Fernandez Andion | 34:27 | N | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
38 | 228 | Manuel Gayoso Real | 34:37 | N | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
39 | 491 | Jesus Antonio Lopez Lopez | 34:39 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
40 | 804 | Carlos M. Azevedo De Magalhaes | 34:40 | N | Independiente | ||
41 | 289 | Javier Veiga Arrojo | 34:42 | J | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
42 | 147 | Luis Eduardo Garcia NuÑez | 34:43 | N | Independiente | ||
43 | 1402 | Leonor Carneiro | F | 34:43 | K | AIMA | |
44 | 600 | Rafael Diaz Souto | 34:49 | J | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
45 | 318 | Israel Benitez Somoza | 34:57 | L | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
46 | 489 | Daniel Trigo Gonzalez | 34:58 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
47 | 1331 | Patricia Pereira | F | 34:59 | K | CLUB ATLETISMO MADEIRA | |
48 | 548 | Ricardo Garcia Sancedo | 35:00 | N | Independiente | ||
49 | 603 | Iago Iglesias Fernandez | 35:01 | H | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
50 | 574 | Fernando Pan Otero | 35:03 | P | SIERRA NARON | ||
51 | 154 | Felipe Barata Villapol | 35:04 | N | Independiente | ||
52 | 343 | Alberto San Emeterio Fernandez | 35:05 | L | Independiente | ||
53 | 546 | Jesus Manuel Blanco Gomez | 35:06 | P | Independiente | ||
54 | 251 | Jose Manuel Castro Rois | 35:07 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
55 | 1372 | Natalia RaÑa Fuentes | F | 35:25 | K | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
56 | 723 | Alberto Escuredo Diez | 35:27 | L | A.D. SAN ROQUE | ||
57 | 226 | Antonio Fuertes Saavedra | 35:35 | P | S.A. VAL MIÑOR | ||
58 | 492 | Jose Maria Perez Pereira | 35:37 | N | EGOVARROS | ||
59 | 713 | Juan Mendez Arbizu | 35:39 | P | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
60 | 203 | Xavier Viana Alvarez | 35:55 | L | ATLETSMO ORDES | ||
61 | 547 | Francisco Garcia Basante | 36:00 | L | Independiente | ||
62 | 700 | Simon Irago Baulde | 36:04 | N | Independiente | ||
63 | 466 | Juan Carlos Recouso Garcia | 36:05 | N | TRIATLON DELFIN | ||
64 | 155 | Manuel Diaz Vazquez | 36:09 | R | FLUVIAL | ||
65 | 348 | Juan Carlos Alvaredo Montes | 36:10 | N | Independiente | ||
66 | 394 | Xose Ramon Rodriguez Iglesias | 36:12 | N | Independiente | ||
67 | 304 | Maximino De La Iglesia Creo | 36:13 | N | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
68 | 493 | Jesus Diaz PiÑeiro | 36:15 | N | EGOVARROS | ||
69 | 250 | Roberto Buide Vazquez | 36:16 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
70 | 277 | Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez | 36:22 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
71 | 272 | Xose Luis Santos Ferreiro | 36:23 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
72 | 583 | Javier Sastre Mayo | 36:25 | P | Independiente | ||
73 | 550 | Emilio Pajaro Crespo | 36:28 | L | Independiente | ||
74 | 115 | Jose Antonio Hoyos Silva | 36:29 | N | Independiente | ||
75 | 434 | Jose Luis Bouza Freire | 36:37 | P | Independiente | ||
76 | 599 | Adrian Vazquez Fernandez | 36:38 | L | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
77 | 108 | David Porto Arias | 36:39 | J | Independiente | ||
78 | 522 | Javier Castro Lodeiro | 36:42 | N | Independiente | ||
79 | 227 | Diego Alvarez Carballeira | 36:43 | L | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
80 | 462 | Alberto Alvarez MendaÑa | 36:44 | L | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
81 | 248 | Jose Manuel Alvarez Rivas | 36:46 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
82 | 1356 | Noemi Villar Vargas | F | 36:49 | K | OVIEDO ATLETISMO | |
83 | 274 | Javier Toro Montero | 36:50 | R | FLUVIAL | ||
84 | 535 | Carlos Calvo Varela | 37:01 | H | ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
85 | 109 | Fernando Porto Villasante | 37:01 | R | Independiente | ||
86 | 229 | Jose Luis Blanco Alonso | 37:02 | N | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
87 | 260 | Jesus Manuel Gandoy Vilar | 37:03 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
88 | 743 | Pablo Menendez Iglesias | 37:03 | N | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
89 | 350 | Saul Gomez Arrojo | 37:11 | P | Independiente | ||
90 | 275 | Juan Luis Torron Iglesias | 37:16 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
91 | 168 | Jose Javier Gomez Iglesias | 37:23 | N | Independiente | ||
92 | 805 | Richard Pereira De Amorim | 37:25 | L | Independiente | ||
93 | 760 | Manuel Martinez Fernandez | 37:26 | L | Independiente | ||
94 | 722 | Adolfo Pardo Suarez | 37:27 | L | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
95 | 668 | Gines Vazquez Losada | 37:35 | N | Independiente | ||
96 | 617 | Jose Luis Merodio Vazquez | 37:35 | S | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
97 | 490 | Hugo Pardo Gadea | 37:42 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
98 | 119 | Xabier Fernandez Laguna | 37:45 | J | CIMANS | ||
99 | 532 | Jose Vicente Formoso Otero | 37:53 | N | Independiente | ||
100 | 143 | Gabriel Corton Fernandez | 38:00 | N | Independiente | ||
101 | 415 | Pedro Lugilde Pinto | 38:01 | L | Independiente | ||
102 | 258 | Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez | 38:02 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
103 | 618 | Luis Fernando Bodelon Campillo | 38:07 | N | GRAF 93 | ||
104 | 757 | Javier Toro Ferreiro | 38:09 | J | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL TRIATLON | ||
105 | 480 | Ildefonso Castro Moiron | 38:09 | J | S.D. ARBIONS | ||
106 | 421 | Gerardo Raposo Bujan | 38:10 | N | Independiente | ||
107 | 507 | Mustapha Shebaoui Kaisari | 38:13 | J | Independiente | ||
108 | 640 | Jesus Sanmartin Matalobos | 38:15 | P | Independiente | ||
109 | 149 | Alejandro Lopez Fernandez | 38:16 | N | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | ||
110 | 469 | Jose Allegue Blanco | 38:16 | R | Independiente | ||
111 | 316 | Jesus PiÑeiro Vaamonde | 38:19 | N | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
112 | 1413 | Maria Del Carmen Penas Blanco | F | 38:20 | K | COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB | |
113 | 619 | Jesus Marques Lopez | 38:23 | L | GRAF 93 | ||
114 | 740 | Jose Manuel Garcia Estevez | 38:24 | L | MILLA DE ORO | ||
115 | 162 | Pablo Nulez Torijos | 38:31 | L | CLUB TRIATLON LUGO | ||
116 | 396 | Tomas Cuba Lopez | 38:31 | J | Independiente | ||
117 | 142 | Jose Enrique Fidalgo Vila | 38:32 | N | COLEXIO CASAS | ||
118 | 247 | Jose Manuel Alonso Perez | 38:33 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
119 | 524 | Xose Manuel Meijome Sanchez | 38:35 | N | Independiente | ||
120 | 610 | Ruben Arrojo Fernandez | 38:36 | L | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
121 | 433 | Jorge Franco Lopez | 38:38 | L | Independiente | ||
122 | 478 | Pablo Torres Quiroga | 38:41 | H | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | ||
123 | 731 | Victor Manuel Santin Alvarez | 38:44 | N | A.D. VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
124 | 733 | Jose Antonio Barredo Abella | 38:44 | L | A.D. VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
125 | 406 | Manuel Sanchez Castedo | 38:45 | P | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
126 | 712 | Tomas Abeledo PatiÑo | 38:46 | N | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
127 | 801 | Jose Marcelino Alamancos Pampin | 38:47 | N | Independiente | ||
128 | 694 | Jesus Blanco Paredes | 38:47 | R | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
129 | 531 | Francisco Javier Mayo Martinez | 38:51 | L | Independiente | ||
130 | 400 | Nicolas Arrojo Fernandez | 38:51 | H | MARISTAS DE LUGO | ||
131 | 146 | Ramon MuÑoz Lopez | 38:51 | P | Independiente | ||
132 | 360 | Adrian Vigo Exposito | 38:56 | H | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | ||
133 | 568 | Jose Ferreiro Duran | 38:57 | N | Independiente | ||
134 | 264 | Manuel Jato Reija | 38:59 | R | FLUVIAL | ||
135 | 361 | Alvaro Liz Aguilera | 39:00 | H | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | ||
136 | 105 | Pedro Estevez NuÑez | 39:03 | N | Independiente | ||
137 | 420 | Fernando Lopez Saavedra | 39:04 | P | Independiente | ||
138 | 288 | Ruben Reija Fernandez | 39:08 | L | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
139 | 245 | Jose Luis Diaz Vazquez | 39:10 | N | Independiente | ||
140 | 252 | Elias Bouso Comendeiro | 39:12 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
141 | 442 | Roberto Dominguez Garcia | 39:13 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO OLYMPO | ||
142 | 590 | Antonio Jose Diaz Atanes | 39:18 | L | Independiente | ||
143 | 166 | Pedro Escolante Bilbao | 39:21 | L | Independiente | ||
144 | 410 | Pablo Prado Gorgoso | 39:23 | L | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
145 | 220 | Vladimiro Garcia Ruiz | 39:24 | N | Independiente | ||
146 | 319 | Matias Regueira Boo | 39:29 | S | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
147 | 157 | Tito Gallego Moure | 39:30 | N | ATLETISMO LUGO | ||
148 | 735 | Jose Luis Lopez Sueiro | 39:35 | L | MILLA DE ORO | ||
149 | 728 | Marcelino Villar Fernandez | 39:38 | N | A.D. VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
150 | 729 | Pedro Villaverde Fernandez | 39:38 | N | A.D. VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
151 | 553 | Javier Perez Varela | 39:38 | L | TRIATLON AQUALIFE | ||
152 | 171 | Francisco Cabanas Argerey | 39:40 | N | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
153 | 516 | Lesmes Iglesias Vazquez | 39:42 | L | Independiente | ||
154 | 351 | Marcos Perez Rodriguez | 39:44 | R | Independiente | ||
155 | 101 | Gerardo Perez Lenza | 39:45 | P | Independiente | ||
156 | 452 | Jose Luis Gonzalez Fraga | 39:48 | N | Independiente | ||
157 | 144 | Jose Luis Mendez Rodriguez | 39:50 | N | Independiente | ||
158 | 457 | Mario Gonzalez Freire | 39:53 | N | Independiente | ||
159 | 1330 | Estela Granda Garcia | F | 39:54 | M | KM 0 | |
160 | 634 | Sergio Freire Lata | 39:55 | L | Independiente | ||
161 | 514 | Adrian Varela Sanz | 40:02 | L | Independiente | ||
162 | 616 | Pedro Teijeiro Pena | 40:07 | P | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
163 | 625 | Carlos Vispo Basalo | 40:15 | N | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
164 | 719 | Francisco Javier Rodriguez Ferreiro | 40:17 | P | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | ||
165 | 290 | Miguel Alvarez Lopez | 40:18 | L | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
166 | 167 | Manuel Trabada Gomez | 40:19 | P | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
167 | 1304 | Alicia Lombardia Mendez | F | 40:23 | I | COMESAÑA DE VIGO | |
168 | 1425 | Sonia Veigas Lopez | F | 40:27 | M | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | |
169 | 1388 | Saleta Castro Nogueira | F | 40:27 | I | FEFEME TRIATLON | |
170 | 529 | Juan Carlos Varela Perez | 40:28 | L | Independiente | ||
171 | 311 | Pedro Calvo Roo | 40:33 | L | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
172 | 756 | Jose Luis Garcia Nogueiro | 40:34 | N | KM0 | ||
173 | 685 | Antonio Manuel Lopez Sal | 40:35 | N | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
174 | 184 | Jose Manuel NuÑez FariÑas | 40:37 | N | Independiente | ||
175 | 191 | Jesus Gonzalez Margaride | 40:37 | N | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
176 | 530 | Jose Ramon Mayo Martinez | 40:43 | N | Independiente | ||
177 | 481 | Manuel Valcarcel Lastra | 40:44 | T | S.D. ARBIONS | ||
178 | 233 | Alberto Lamela Fernandez | 40:46 | N | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
179 | 201 | Angel Antonio Devesa Fernandez | 40:47 | L | Independiente | ||
180 | 401 | Jose Miguel Fernandez Vazquez | 40:50 | L | CLUB CICLISTA PENA DO PICO | ||
181 | 173 | Pedro Rivera Castro | 40:51 | R | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
182 | 578 | Jose Vicente Aguiar Giz | 40:55 | N | Independiente | ||
183 | 382 | Tomas Valin Lopez | 41:01 | N | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
184 | 395 | Jose Luis Castro Vazquez | 41:01 | S | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
185 | 365 | Oscar Vazquez Lopez | 41:02 | N | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
186 | 630 | Jose Angel Morado Pardo | 41:03 | L | Independiente | ||
187 | 206 | Juan Manuel Caneda Oubel | 41:05 | L | Independiente | ||
188 | 135 | Miguel Anxo Rivas Cruz | 41:06 | N | Independiente | ||
189 | 539 | Jesus Mourazos Gonzalez | 41:07 | L | Independiente | ||
190 | 725 | Gonzalo Obispo NuÑez | 41:10 | J | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
191 | 339 | Luis Valbuena Garrido | 41:14 | N | Independiente | ||
192 | 669 | Lorenzo Campos Sanchez | 41:18 | L | Independiente | ||
193 | 349 | Jose Antonio Casanova Perez | 41:21 | R | Independiente | ||
194 | 231 | Angel Fernandez Marzan | 41:22 | N | TOYOTA CHAMPIONCHIP TRIATLON | ||
195 | 205 | Miguel Marciel Calaza | 41:23 | L | Independiente | ||
196 | 476 | Gustavo Garcia Abalo | 41:23 | L | Independiente | ||
197 | 202 | Jesus Garcia Gonzalez | 41:24 | P | Independiente | ||
198 | 482 | Arturo Pardo Golpe | 41:26 | R | EGOVARROS | ||
199 | 218 | Miguel Gomez Costoya | 41:26 | N | Independiente | ||
200 | 1347 | Mª Elva Mendez Lopez | F | 41:30 | M | FLUVIAL | |
201 | 485 | Emilio Toral Romero | 41:31 | R | EGOVARROS | ||
202 | 570 | Guillermo Rodriguez Rodriguez | 41:32 | N | Independiente | ||
203 | 112 | Jose Maria Perez Otero | 41:33 | P | Independiente | ||
204 | 472 | Jesus Manuel Novo Rodriguez | 41:34 | P | Independiente | ||
205 | 194 | Mario NuÑez Alvarez | 41:35 | N | Independiente | ||
206 | 296 | Francisco Fernandez Arufe | 41:35 | P | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
207 | 460 | Marcos Cardelle Espasandin | 41:36 | N | Independiente | ||
208 | 375 | Isaac Seidu | 41:37 | L | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
209 | 504 | Javier Mon Fernandez | 41:37 | L | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | ||
210 | 308 | Chechu Garcia NuÑez | 41:38 | N | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
211 | 511 | Jesus Darriba AgruÑa | 41:38 | N | Independiente | ||
212 | 1369 | Amelia Roca VÁzquez | F | 41:38 | K | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
213 | 506 | Carlos Bao Rodriguez | 41:41 | J | Independiente | ||
214 | 737 | Roberto Crespo Conde | 41:44 | T | MILLA DE ORO | ||
215 | 566 | Miguel Angel Gonzaez Arias | 41:44 | N | Independiente | ||
216 | 671 | Jose Manuel Rodriguez Exposito | 41:45 | S | FLUVIAL | ||
217 | 557 | Manuel Robles Cabanillas | 41:47 | U | MARATHON | ||
218 | 267 | Javier Lopez Moquera | 41:48 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
219 | 366 | Alejandro Otero Sanjurjo | 41:48 | J | Independiente | ||
220 | 113 | Jose Isidro IÑiguez MaciÑeiras | 41:52 | S | Independiente | ||
221 | 1406 | Raquel Botana Gonzalez | F | 41:52 | K | C.C. CAMBRE FRISONOBLE | |
222 | 1389 | Aida ValiÑo Gomez | F | 41:55 | I | FEFEME TRIATLON | |
223 | 627 | Daniel Perez Rey | 41:56 | L | Independiente | ||
224 | 189 | Jorge Enrique Lopez Armesto | 41:57 | N | Independiente | ||
225 | 419 | J. Gonzalo Perez Lopez | 41:58 | S | Independiente | ||
226 | 626 | Juan Pablo Rey Souto | 41:59 | L | Independiente | ||
227 | 106 | Jorge Dominguez Garcia | 41:59 | J | Independiente | ||
228 | 378 | Francisco Lopez Cotarelo | 42:00 | R | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
229 | 342 | Manuel Sanjurjo Caruncho | 42:01 | R | Independiente | ||
230 | 586 | Jose Pita Andreu | 42:02 | R | Independiente | ||
231 | 689 | Xesus ParaÑos Pardo | 42:02 | S | Independiente | ||
232 | 369 | Fco Javier Prado Gorgoso | 42:03 | L | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
233 | 305 | Jesus Arufe Reino | 42:04 | N | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
234 | 533 | Luis Carreira Lopez | 42:05 | L | Independiente | ||
235 | 337 | Jose Ramon Suarez Preco | 42:06 | S | Independiente | ||
236 | 751 | Jose Antonio Gomez Fernandez | 42:06 | T | Independiente | ||
237 | 169 | Alvaro Gasalla Salgado | 42:07 | P | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
238 | 150 | Luis Abel Taboada | 42:08 | L | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | ||
239 | 204 | Jorge Conchado Diaz | 42:10 | N | Independiente | ||
240 | 455 | Fernando Lafuente Leston | 42:13 | R | Independiente | ||
241 | 235 | Alberto Fernandez Garcia | 42:15 | N | Independiente | ||
242 | 632 | Miguel Anxo Neira Pernas | 42:19 | R | Independiente | ||
243 | 591 | Ruben Gomez Martin | 42:20 | L | Independiente | ||
244 | 1390 | Sandra Fuenteseca Blanco | F | 42:21 | G | FEFEME TRIATLON | |
245 | 179 | Rafael Gonzalez Martinez | 42:21 | L | Independiente | ||
246 | 256 | M.alberto Fernandez Fraga | 42:22 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
247 | 325 | Jacinto Fontao Ageitos | 42:28 | N | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
248 | 324 | Abraham Benitez Somoza | 42:32 | L | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
249 | 544 | Jordi Fernandez Varela | 42:36 | N | Independiente | ||
250 | 585 | Jose Miguel Diaz Grande | 42:37 | R | Independiente | ||
251 | 1370 | Elena Jabois Sueriro | F | 42:38 | K | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
252 | 673 | Jesus Lopez Paz | 42:40 | L | Independiente | ||
253 | 628 | Alesio Sanchez Fernandez | 42:42 | L | Independiente | ||
254 | 588 | Roberto Lopez Prado | 42:46 | L | Independiente | ||
255 | 589 | Pablo Diaz Atanes | 42:46 | L | Independiente | ||
256 | 512 | Diego Fernandez Somoza | 42:46 | L | Independiente | ||
257 | 114 | Jose Varela Vazquez | 42:47 | R | Independiente | ||
258 | 598 | Juan Teijeiro Alvarez | 42:48 | N | Independiente | ||
259 | 503 | Xose Fernando FariÑa Andrade | 42:53 | N | Independiente | ||
260 | 174 | Carlos Mourelos Regueiro | 42:54 | P | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
261 | 653 | Elias Pacios Varela | 43:00 | L | Independiente | ||
262 | 156 | Jose Manuel Traseira MeiÁn | 43:01 | P | Independiente | ||
263 | 803 | Diego Garcia Abalo | 43:07 | L | Independiente | ||
264 | 132 | Jesus Bernal Gomez | 43:07 | T | EGOVARROS | ||
265 | 238 | Daniel Rey CampaÑa | 43:11 | N | Independiente | ||
266 | 120 | Jose Luis Sampedro Morandeira | 43:13 | N | Independiente | ||
267 | 268 | Alejandro Novo Vazquez | 43:14 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
268 | 672 | Manuel Arias Veiga | 43:15 | N | Independiente | ||
269 | 660 | Fernando Rouco Fernandez | 43:16 | N | Independiente | ||
270 | 623 | Marcoa Alvarez Fernandez | 43:17 | N | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
271 | 622 | Manuel Todea Gonzalez | 43:17 | N | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
272 | 441 | Oscar Lopez Villamor | 43:17 | N | Independiente | ||
273 | 679 | Santiago Cabado Estraviz | 43:19 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
274 | 244 | Vicente Lopez Vilanova | 43:21 | N | Independiente | ||
275 | 1325 | Patricia Garcia Gonzalez | F | 43:22 | K | Independiente | |
276 | 559 | Ivan Pertega Martinez | 43:28 | H | IES TRAPERO PARDO | ||
277 | 440 | Isaac Lopez Villamor | 43:31 | L | Independiente | ||
278 | 538 | Fernando Ferro Rodriguez | 43:32 | L | Independiente | ||
279 | 475 | Alfonso Perez Martinez | 43:32 | L | Independiente | ||
280 | 453 | Armando PiÑeiro Perez | 43:36 | N | Independiente | ||
281 | 545 | Luis Soneira Couselo | 43:37 | S | Independiente | ||
282 | 502 | Manuel Leston Lopez | 43:39 | N | Independiente | ||
283 | 1313 | Maria Hurtado Sanjurjo | F | 43:42 | I | ATLETISMO OURENSE | |
284 | 139 | Alejandro Cuadros Vega | 43:43 | N | Independiente | ||
285 | 483 | Alejandro Gonzalez Pernas | 43:44 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
286 | 411 | Jose Alvaro Freijo Andion | 43:45 | P | Independiente | ||
287 | 726 | Alfredo Obispo NuÑez | 43:45 | J | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
288 | 461 | Juan Antonio Diaz Veiga | 43:46 | N | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | ||
289 | 151 | David Lopez Pena | 43:48 | U | Independiente | ||
290 | 762 | Jose Luis Lopez Diaz | 43:52 | L | Independiente | ||
291 | 684 | Jose Luis Fernandez Andion | 43:54 | N | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
292 | 761 | Tarsicio Rodriguez Del Junco | 43:59 | T | Independiente | ||
293 | 678 | Juan Carlos Lopez Perez | 44:00 | N | Independiente | ||
294 | 1302 | Ana Maria Vazquez Exposito | F | 44:03 | M | Independiente | |
295 | 727 | Roi Cuba Dorado | 44:08 | J | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
296 | 217 | Ivan Gonzalez Gonzalez | 44:09 | L | Independiente | ||
297 | 564 | Diego Lobo Vicente | 44:11 | L | Independiente | ||
298 | 654 | Eduardo Pacios Varela | 44:14 | L | Independiente | ||
299 | 402 | Pablo Lopez Y Lopez | 44:15 | P | CLUB CICLISTA PENA DO PICO | ||
300 | 1391 | Alba Cuba Dorado | F | 44:18 | G | FEFEME TRIATLON | |
301 | 280 | Diego Abel Cabarcos | 44:25 | L | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
302 | 292 | Jose Miguel Gonzalez Chao | 44:25 | N | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
303 | 367 | Omar Grandio Garcia | 44:26 | J | Independiente | ||
304 | 333 | Xose Miguel Carballo Gonzalez | 44:27 | N | CLUB FONTEFRIA DE MUIÑOS | ||
305 | 236 | Basilio Guijarro Arca | 44:30 | N | Independiente | ||
306 | 536 | Roberto Queipo Fernandez | 44:37 | P | Independiente | ||
307 | 1414 | Fernanda Follana Neira | F | 44:39 | M | C.C. PENA DO PICO | |
308 | 140 | Ramon Vila Paz | 44:40 | P | Independiente | ||
309 | 158 | Ricardo NuÑez Mendez | 44:41 | L | Independiente | ||
310 | 734 | Francisco Buela Cruces | 44:43 | P | MILLA DE ORO | ||
311 | 448 | Humberto Jose Corral Boveda | 44:43 | N | Independiente | ||
312 | 407 | Jose Mera Lopez | 44:44 | L | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
313 | 116 | Carlos Soengas Lopez | 44:44 | R | PROMOCIONES ABUIN Y ESCOLANTE | ||
314 | 1408 | Lucia Esquerdeiro Cabarcos | F | 44:45 | G | A.D. SAN ROQUE | |
315 | 758 | Roberto Gomez Lopez | 44:52 | L | Independiente | ||
316 | 494 | Jose Manuel Pombo Lopez | 44:57 | N | EGOVARROS | ||
317 | 408 | Jose Manuel Varela Prado | 44:57 | L | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
318 | 621 | Jose Ramon NuÑez Vazquez | 44:57 | S | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
319 | 620 | Jose Ramon Vazquez Gonzalez | 44:58 | R | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
320 | 486 | Francisco Rodriguez Balsa | 44:59 | R | EGOVARROS | ||
321 | 266 | Jose Lopez Riopedre | 44:59 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
322 | 674 | Jesus Varela Perez | 45:02 | J | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL TRIATLON | ||
323 | 528 | Francisco Torrente Hortas | 45:07 | S | Independiente | ||
324 | 180 | Jose Luis Salgado Guitian | 45:07 | N | Independiente | ||
325 | 423 | Ricardo Souto Silva | 45:09 | P | Independiente | ||
326 | 537 | Luis Fernandez Veiga | 45:10 | P | Independiente | ||
327 | 409 | Cesar Rodriguez Vazquez | 45:10 | S | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
328 | 124 | Ivan Ferreiro Perez | 45:11 | L | Independiente | ||
329 | 1336 | Chus ValiÑo Novo | F | 45:13 | K | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | |
330 | 1354 | Maika Pereira Rodriguez | F | 45:16 | I | OURENSE ATLETISMO | |
331 | 665 | Esteban Rodriguez Fernandez | 45:18 | L | Independiente | ||
332 | 1335 | Enma Iglesias Penelas | F | 45:19 | M | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | |
333 | 430 | Ramiro Amigo Gonzalez | 45:21 | N | CLUB CICLISTA PENA DO PICO | ||
334 | 639 | Jorge R. Ballon Marey | 45:22 | N | Independiente | ||
335 | 332 | Jose Antonio Rodriguez Pena | 45:25 | N | CLUB FONTEFRIA DE MUIÑOS | ||
336 | 385 | Fernando MariÑo Allegue | 45:26 | N | Independiente | ||
337 | 638 | Jesus Gonzalez Lopez | 45:26 | L | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL TRIATLON | ||
338 | 1397 | Patricia Gonzalez Lopez | F | 45:26 | I | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | |
339 | 1415 | Patricia Mondelo Diaz | F | 45:27 | K | Independiente | |
340 | 384 | Manuel Sanchez Rouco | 45:28 | L | Independiente | ||
341 | 1342 | Nohemi Freijo Diaz | F | 45:38 | K | Independiente | |
342 | 177 | Diego Gorgoso Prado | 45:41 | H | Independiente | ||
343 | 629 | Pedro Abeledo Cortijas | 45:41 | N | SIERRA NARON | ||
344 | 172 | Jose Antonio Fernandez Barreiro | 45:41 | N | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
345 | 192 | Santiago Besteiro Hermida | 45:42 | N | Independiente | ||
346 | 579 | Guillermo Concheiro Fenandez | 45:43 | P | Independiente | ||
347 | 330 | Placido Perdiz Alvarez | 45:47 | R | CLUB FONTEFRIA DE MUIÑOS | ||
348 | 647 | Carlos Rey Parente | 45:49 | L | Independiente | ||
349 | 1309 | Pilar Dominguez Pereira | F | 45:59 | M | Independiente | |
350 | 371 | Jose Angel PiÑeiro Diaz | 46:03 | N | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
351 | 145 | Andres Mendez Rodriguez | 46:04 | N | Independiente | ||
352 | 164 | Manuel Gonzalez Mendez | 46:06 | T | Independiente | ||
353 | 605 | Omar Gonzalez Sampedro | 46:08 | L | FEFEME TRIATLON | ||
354 | 444 | Oscar Rey Martinez | 46:14 | N | Independiente | ||
355 | 1332 | Ines Perez MariÑo | F | 46:16 | K | CLUB ATL. NOIA | |
356 | 383 | Bartolome Sanmartin CaamaÑo | 46:16 | N | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
357 | 117 | Fernando Rois Losada | 46:18 | N | Independiente | ||
358 | 190 | Francisco Javier Farnes Caminero | 46:23 | N | Independiente | ||
359 | 474 | Angel Vicente Rodriguez | 46:24 | L | Independiente | ||
360 | 123 | Jose Ferreiro Rodriguez | 46:26 | R | Independiente | ||
361 | 234 | Jesus Angel Pedreira Villaverde | 46:32 | P | LUME | ||
362 | 1359 | Erika Arribas Rodriguez | F | 46:34 | K | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | |
363 | 510 | Fiz Fernandez Fernandez | 46:34 | L | Independiente | ||
364 | 372 | Jesus Gonzalez Pena | 46:42 | N | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
365 | 134 | Manuel Hurtado Lopez | 46:45 | S | Independiente | ||
366 | 1328 | Maria Del Mar Copa Novo | F | 46:46 | O | Independiente | |
367 | 683 | Jose Manuel Cobas Lopez | 46:47 | N | Independiente | ||
368 | 732 | Sergio Capelas Alvarez | 46:47 | L | A.D. VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
369 | 432 | Carlos Deiros Diaz | 46:48 | N | CLUB CICLISTA PENA DO PICO | ||
370 | 1409 | Alba Garcia Vazquez | F | 46:50 | G | A.D. SAN ROQUE | |
371 | 724 | Pedro Esmoris Garcia | 46:52 | N | A.D. SAN ROQUE | ||
372 | 759 | Rafael Pedreira Villaverde | 46:58 | N | Independiente | ||
373 | 237 | Juan Carlos Gomez Perez | 46:59 | N | Independiente | ||
374 | 468 | Sergio Perez Aragon | 47:00 | P | Independiente | ||
375 | 1333 | Patricia Rodriguez Ferro | F | 47:01 | K | Independiente | |
376 | 1316 | Teresa Corral Marcos | F | 47:01 | M | Independiente | |
377 | 662 | Oscar Franco Real | 47:03 | J | Independiente | ||
378 | 675 | Fernando Burgo Corral | 47:06 | J | Independiente | ||
379 | 1320 | Susana Carreira Iglesias | F | 47:06 | K | Independiente | |
380 | 1319 | Mª Silvia Diaz PiÑeiro | F | 47:07 | K | Independiente | |
381 | 446 | Ruben Fernandez Fernandez | 47:10 | L | Independiente | ||
382 | 358 | Julio Gonzalez Lopez | 47:12 | S | Independiente | ||
383 | 624 | Jose Rial Pais | 47:23 | S | ESCOLA ATL. LUCENSE | ||
384 | 362 | Jesus Riveras Fernandez | 47:25 | L | Independiente | ||
385 | 239 | Constantino Abuin Vila | 47:25 | R | Independiente | ||
386 | 1308 | Berta Seoane Casanova | F | 47:25 | M | Independiente | |
387 | 1348 | Conchi Copa Novo | F | 47:26 | M | FLUVIAL | |
388 | 1323 | Yolanda Escarcega Carreira | F | 47:34 | M | Independiente | |
389 | 431 | Eduardo Pagano Roson | 47:37 | N | CLUB CICLISTA PENA DO PICO | ||
390 | 331 | Xose Luis Gomez Garcia | 47:38 | N | CLUB FONTEFRIA DE MUIÑOS | ||
391 | 344 | Alfredo Malde Correa | 47:47 | N | Independiente | ||
392 | 664 | Julio Abelardo Baquero Rey | 47:50 | L | Independiente | ||
393 | 391 | Alberto Boudon Vazquez | 47:51 | L | Independiente | ||
394 | 1355 | Maria Jesus Meira Rodriguez | F | 47:53 | O | Independiente | |
395 | 196 | Jose Luis Diaz NuÑez | 47:53 | P | Independiente | ||
396 | 273 | Xose Luis Silvosa PiÑeiro | 47:55 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
397 | 517 | Xacobo Lopez PortomeÑe | 47:57 | L | LUCUS KAYACK POLO | ||
398 | 163 | Jose Maria NuÑez Perez | 47:59 | S | Independiente | ||
399 | 225 | Juan Carlos Corcoba Conde | 48:09 | R | Independiente | ||
400 | 555 | Jose Angel PaÑos Casanova | 48:11 | L | Independiente | ||
401 | 1377 | Aurora Maria Gomez Romay | F | 48:11 | K | Independiente | |
402 | 656 | Diego Vazquez Moran | 48:15 | L | Independiente | ||
403 | 363 | Jose Pereira Fernandez | 48:17 | L | Independiente | ||
404 | 692 | Fernando Blanco Prieto | 48:18 | N | Independiente | ||
405 | 551 | Chritian Gomez Fernandez | 48:24 | L | Independiente | ||
406 | 666 | Pablo Lorenzo Fernandez | 48:27 | L | Independiente | ||
407 | 427 | Jose Manuel Saborido Martinez | 48:31 | N | CLUB ATL. NOIA | ||
408 | 688 | Xose Lopez Cascudo | 48:33 | S | Independiente | ||
409 | 1327 | Carmen CastiÑeira Cabezas | F | 48:39 | G | FRANCISCANOS LOS OLMOS | |
410 | 138 | Rafael Diz Veiga | 48:40 | N | Independiente | ||
411 | 744 | Alejandro Polo Lugilde | 48:42 | L | FISIOGYM RUNNERS | ||
412 | 745 | Pablo Polo Lugilde | 48:42 | N | FISIOGYM RUNNERS | ||
413 | 1314 | Maria Elena Sanda Lopez | F | 48:44 | K | Independiente | |
414 | 216 | Rogelio Lopez Rodriguez | 48:46 | S | LUCUS KAYACK POLO | ||
415 | 165 | Daniel Aguilar Gonzalez | 48:49 | T | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
416 | 693 | Camilo Alfonso Fernandez | 49:03 | N | Independiente | ||
417 | 641 | Manuel Blanco Casais | 49:16 | P | Independiente | ||
418 | 388 | Jesus Rodriguez Garcia | 49:29 | N | Independiente | ||
419 | 148 | Luis Aldeanueva Potel | 49:31 | L | Independiente | ||
420 | 1363 | Manuela Guisasola Escudero | F | 49:31 | O | EGOVARROS | |
421 | 534 | Jose Luis Santidrian Rodriguez | 49:35 | P | Independiente | ||
422 | 652 | Daniel Antonio Santos Martinez | 49:36 | N | Independiente | ||
423 | 222 | Jesus Angel Gomez Vazquez | 49:36 | L | Independiente | ||
424 | 153 | Joaquin Fernandez Alvarez | 49:40 | T | Independiente | ||
425 | 594 | Roberto Pena Fuentes | 49:44 | R | Independiente | ||
426 | 595 | Jose Ramon Pacheco Sancho | 49:44 | N | Independiente | ||
427 | 263 | Manuel Gonzalez Vazquez | 49:48 | U | FLUVIAL | ||
428 | 1326 | Carmen Novo Varela | F | 49:51 | O | Independiente | |
429 | 438 | Javier Lopez Martin | 49:52 | P | Independiente | ||
430 | 243 | Diego Gonta Novo | 49:52 | L | Independiente | ||
431 | 428 | Jose Angel Lopez Mendez | 49:53 | L | Independiente | ||
432 | 1419 | Magdalena Garcia Abalo | F | 50:00 | M | Independiente | |
433 | 353 | Luis Angel Fontao Lopez | 50:13 | J | Independiente | ||
434 | 690 | Alejandre Abuin Pardo | 50:15 | J | OJOS GRANDES | ||
435 | 687 | Francisco Javier Valin Pardo | 50:17 | N | Independiente | ||
436 | 552 | Marcos Novas Reboredo | 50:20 | L | Independiente | ||
437 | 753 | Manuel RaÑa Prego | 50:23 | S | Independiente | ||
438 | 1371 | Marta Barbeiro Dominguez | F | 50:28 | K | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
439 | 658 | Manuel Jesus Gonzalez Marco | 50:30 | N | Independiente | ||
440 | 1374 | Ana Maria Rodriguez Souto | F | 50:40 | M | PEROLO | |
441 | 479 | Santago Riestra Gonzalez | 50:41 | N | PEROLO | ||
442 | 515 | Vicente Dapena Diaz | 50:59 | T | Independiente | ||
443 | 637 | Jose Luis Penin Fernandez | 51:01 | P | Independiente | ||
444 | 1329 | Alicia Guerrero Seijas | F | 51:06 | O | Independiente | |
445 | 127 | German Gonzalez Seren | 51:32 | N | Independiente | ||
446 | 806 | Guillermo Perez Bujones | 51:41 | U | Independiente | ||
447 | 1416 | Cristina Quebrada Moure | F | 52:06 | M | Independiente | |
448 | 338 | Manuel Fermin Pan Otero | 52:07 | R | Independiente | ||
449 | 336 | Emilio Garcia Falcon | 52:09 | R | Independiente | ||
450 | 175 | Juan Carlos Garcia Blanco | 52:22 | N | Independiente | ||
451 | 417 | Felipe Testa Alvarez | 52:22 | P | Independiente | ||
452 | 1384 | Paula Casas Rodriguez | F | 52:36 | G | IES TRAPERO PARDO | |
453 | 708 | Jaime Lopez Mera | 52:39 | R | Independiente | ||
454 | 1383 | Cristina Somoza Argibay | F | 52:46 | I | IES TRAPERO PARDO | |
455 | 1312 | Mª Eugenia Laguna Sorozabal | F | 53:00 | O | Independiente | |
456 | 128 | NuÑo De Juan Ledesma | 53:06 | N | Independiente | ||
457 | 340 | Ricardo Rizzo | 53:09 | N | Independiente | ||
458 | 1411 | Luisa Rodriguez Rodriguez | F | 53:18 | O | A.D. VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | |
459 | 390 | Humberto Jesus Corona Pampin | 53:19 | J | Independiente | ||
460 | 730 | Juan Antonio Astorgano Abella | 53:19 | P | A.D. VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
461 | 1403 | Mª Luisa Calvo Germales | F | 53:20 | O | Independiente | |
462 | 451 | Antonio Doval Canabal | 53:22 | N | Independiente | ||
463 | 686 | Stefan GrÖger | 53:22 | N | Independiente | ||
464 | 379 | Angel Perez Ovio | 53:23 | P | Independiente | ||
465 | 376 | Javier Lopez Belda | 53:26 | N | AQUALIFE RUNNING CLUB | ||
466 | 648 | Belarmino Alvarez Barril | 53:27 | L | Independiente | ||
467 | 1360 | Josefina Diaz Blanco | F | 53:28 | M | Independiente | |
468 | 1361 | Ana Mª Feijoo Pereira | F | 53:28 | M | Independiente | |
469 | 471 | Jose Ramon Santos Dobarro | 53:44 | L | Independiente | ||
470 | 1373 | Cristina Pino Aguirre | F | 53:44 | G | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
471 | 699 | Jesus Lorenzo Becerra Amenedo | 53:48 | N | Independiente | ||
472 | 1362 | Aviguey Toral Guisasola | F | 53:54 | G | EGOVARROS | |
473 | 495 | Mariano Quintela Perez | 53:55 | P | EGOVARROS | ||
474 | 488 | Enrique Rio Nieto | 54:05 | U | EGOVARROS | ||
475 | 661 | Andre Vizcaino Lopez | 54:10 | J | Independiente | ||
476 | 447 | Gines Alberto Plaza Gomez | 54:13 | N | Independiente | ||
477 | 242 | Manuel Garcia Alfonso | 54:16 | U | Independiente | ||
478 | 1393 | Azuzena Seijas Lopez | F | 54:17 | M | Independiente | |
479 | 352 | Jorge Carballeira Fernandez | 54:31 | S | Independiente | ||
480 | 655 | Santiago Pacios Varela | 54:44 | L | Independiente | ||
481 | 393 | Luis Manuel Perez Quiroga | 54:54 | L | Independiente | ||
482 | 212 | Jose Rouco Bao | 54:55 | N | MARATON MONFORTE | ||
483 | 211 | Diego Valcarcel Vehague | 54:56 | N | MARATON MONFORTE | ||
484 | 1422 | Sara Rodriguez Blanca | F | 55:05 | K | Independiente | |
485 | 100 | David Rodriguez Gonzalez | 55:05 | S | Independiente | ||
486 | 518 | Xose Anton Fernandez De Soto Rodriguez | 55:11 | N | Independiente | ||
487 | 554 | Jose Alvaro Fernandez NuÑez | 55:44 | N | Independiente | ||
488 | 707 | Alejandro Magoy Fernandez | 56:16 | P | Independiente | ||
489 | 1423 | Lina Fuentes Noia | F | 56:30 | O | Independiente | |
490 | 1395 | Rosa Maria Perez Fernandez | F | 56:31 | M | Independiente | |
491 | 185 | Jose Manuel Fouce Villar | 57:04 | N | Independiente | ||
492 | 131 | Julian Bernal Medina | 57:08 | U | EGOVARROS | ||
493 | 487 | Anxo Vigo Pena | 57:08 | R | EGOVARROS | ||
494 | 1318 | Mª Dolores Ferreiro Pena | F | 57:24 | M | Independiente | |
495 | 1404 | Ana Otero Mendez | F | 57:38 | M | Independiente | |
496 | 499 | Fernando Gonzalez Rodriguez | 57:38 | N | Independiente | ||
497 | 1385 | Esther Gimenez Moolhuyzen | F | 57:59 | M | Independiente | |
498 | 1321 | Manuela Alonso Garcia | F | 58:01 | O | Independiente | |
499 | 1343 | Cristina Lopez Cabaco | F | 58:32 | G | Independiente | |
500 | 680 | Javier Rebolo Jul | 58:32 | L | Independiente | ||
501 | 1424 | Noa Orizales Iglesias | F | 58:33 | K | Independiente | |
502 | 1324 | Mercedes Neira Ramos | F | 59:03 | M | Independiente | |
503 | 1378 | Sandra Gonzalez Losada | F | 1:00:16 | G | IES TRAPERO PARDO | |
504 | 1382 | Tania Fernandez Lombao | F | 1:00:17 | G | IES TRAPERO PARDO | |
505 | 1380 | Marta Iglesias MuiÑa | F | 1:00:22 | G | IES TRAPERO PARDO | |
506 | 1351 | Alba NuÑez Nazarias | F | 1:00:29 | K | MARATON MONFORTE | |
507 | 1352 | Susana Villaro El CampaÑo | F | 1:00:31 | K | MARATON MONFORTE | |
508 | 357 | Francisco Abelairas Cabaco | 1:06:01 | J | Independiente | ||
509 | 102 | Eliseo Pardo Ramil | 1:06:36 | R | Independiente | ||
510 | 508 | Javier NuÑez Vazquez | 1:07:03 | H | Independiente | ||
511 | 587 | Jose Antonio Bocelo Prieto | 1:07:03 | P | Independiente | ||
512 | 1367 | Vanesa Sampayo Gonzalez | F | 1:07:51 | G | MARATON MONFORTE | |
513 | 1366 | Alicia Mendez Suarez | F | 1:08:06 | G | MARATON MONFORTE | |
514 | 1353 | Natividad Suarez Pozo | F | 1:08:06 | M | MARATON MONFORTE | |
Cronometraje ChampionChip |