>
III Carreira Popular 10 Km Lugo Monumental | |||||||
Lugo, 19 de diciembre de 2004 | |||||||
Pto | Dorsal | Nombre | Sexo | Tiempo | Cat | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Alberto Alvarez Flores | 30:06 | L | CAMARGO | ||
2 | 11 | Jacinto Farto Martinez | 30:25 | N | METABIS-CANTABRIA | ||
3 | 9 | Carlos Villamor CastiÑeiras | 30:40 | L | LUCUS | ||
4 | 978 | Joaquin Dosil Diaz | 31:00 | L | PORTO DO SON | ||
5 | 565 | Santiago Curto Fente | 31:17 | L | EL CORVO | ||
6 | 948 | Francisco Sanchez Lopez | 31:43 | L | C.D. UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO | ||
7 | 1282 | Ruben Castro Portela | 31:51 | L | OURENSE ATLETISMO | ||
8 | 834 | Jose Dominguez Cadavid | 31:56 | Independiente | |||
9 | 288 | Oscar Tolosa Estevez | 32:06 | L | Independiente | ||
10 | 28 | Gustavo Platas Vidal | 32:10 | L | EL CORVO | ||
11 | 774 | Juan Luis Trillo CaamaÑo | 32:11 | L | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
12 | 1206 | Miguel Mayon Dios | 32:27 | L | PORTO DO SON | ||
13 | 1025 | Xulio Seijas Arufe | 32:27 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
14 | 1018 | Manuel Louro Justa | 32:27 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
15 | 463 | Carlos Magalhaes | 32:29 | N | C.A. ARCOS VALDEVEZ | ||
16 | 1302 | Jose Seoane Sanchez | 32:32 | L | GIMNASTICA PONTEVEDRA | ||
17 | 762 | Jonathan Sierra Garcia | 32:45 | L | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
18 | 1081 | Xose Nercellas Mendez | 32:48 | N | OURENSE ATLETISMO | ||
19 | 74 | Jacobo Rodriguez Miragaya | 32:50 | L | Independiente | ||
20 | 781 | Francisco Vazquez Fernandez | 32:52 | N | ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP | ||
21 | 1178 | Jose Angel Liz Vazquez | 33:00 | R | LUCUS | ||
22 | 932 | Miguel Angel Carrillo Silvoso | 33:04 | N | Independiente | ||
23 | 1308 | Angel Maceiras Lago | 33:09 | N | ATLETISMO SAR | ||
24 | 699 | Manuel Perez Lopez | 33:16 | N | CAMBRE | ||
25 | 613 | Anselmo Garcia Garcia | 33:17 | J | Independiente | ||
26 | 1037 | Adrian Otero Romero | 33:18 | L | OURENSE ATLETISMO | ||
27 | 1267 | Jesus Fernandez Fernandez | 33:21 | L | CAFEGAL OURENSE | ||
28 | 616 | Luis Eduardo Garcia NuÑez | 33:23 | N | Independiente | ||
29 | 1011 | Francisco Lopez Lopez | 33:27 | L | LUCUS | ||
30 | 859 | Ivan Caceres Lopez | 33:35 | J | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | ||
31 | 738 | Pablo Iglesias Lugilde | 33:40 | L | Independiente | ||
32 | 1310 | Jaime Carreira Sobrido | 33:42 | J | PORTO DO SON | ||
33 | 783 | Javier Veiga Arrojo | 34:01 | J | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
34 | 977 | Carlos Dosil Diaz | 34:05 | L | PORTO DO SON | ||
35 | 1207 | Ramon Folgar Dios | 34:09 | N | PORTO DO SON | ||
36 | 666 | Emilio Martinez Anta | 34:11 | P | Independiente | ||
37 | 868 | Julio Alberto Lopez Cabaco | 34:27 | J | LUCUS | ||
38 | 264 | Antonio Fuertes Saavedra | 34:30 | P | S.A. VALMIÑOR | ||
39 | 1066 | Javier Fernandez Falagan | 34:33 | L | GRAF93 LEON | ||
40 | 402 | Pedro Esmoris Molina | 34:40 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
41 | 1042 | Manuel Gayoso Real | 34:42 | N | ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP | ||
42 | 369 | Xose Ramon Rodriguez Iglesias | 34:54 | N | LUCUS | ||
43 | 1036 | Xose Otero Cepeda | 34:56 | S | C.D. UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO | ||
44 | 481 | Daniel Trigo Gonzalez | 35:02 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
45 | 1044 | Alberto Trillo Barca | 35:05 | L | ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP | ||
46 | 500 | Gonzalo Abel Montouto | 35:10 | N | Independiente | ||
47 | 293 | Pedro Hernandez Escobar | 35:12 | N | CIMANS CORUÑA | ||
48 | 1000 | Israel Benitez Somoza | 35:17 | L | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
49 | 125 | Ricardo Garcia Sancedo | 35:18 | N | NATACION GIJON | ||
50 | 526 | Juan Carlos Alvaredo Montes | 35:22 | N | Independiente | ||
51 | 385 | Fernando Pan Otero | 35:30 | P | CLUBE ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA | ||
52 | 785 | Ivan Veiga Raposo | 35:35 | L | LUCUS | ||
53 | 129 | Miguel Abel Souto | 35:38 | N | MILLADOIRO | ||
54 | 507 | Marcos Aldariz Lopez | 35:40 | J | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
55 | 674 | Juan Menendez Arbesu | 35:42 | P | CAMBRE | ||
56 | 996 | Fernando LuiÑa Vela | 35:43 | L | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | ||
57 | 1304 | Jose Manuel Insua Rodriguez | 35:45 | R | SIERRA NARON | ||
58 | 713 | David Porto Arias | 35:47 | J | Independiente | ||
59 | 372 | Jesus Angel Freire Garcia | 35:47 | N | Independiente | ||
60 | 404 | Jose Manuel Pardo Leis | 35:53 | L | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
61 | 143 | Jose Ramon BaÑo BaÑo | 35:54 | N | Independiente | ||
62 | 14 | Leonor Carneiro | F | 35:54 | K | BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE | |
63 | 523 | Felipe Barata Villapol | 35:58 | N | Independiente | ||
64 | 512 | Alberto Alvarez MendaÑa | 36:01 | L | Independiente | ||
65 | 1209 | Ramon Quintas Vila | 36:06 | H | PORTO DO SON | ||
66 | 1041 | Diego Alvarez Carballeira | 36:12 | L | ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP | ||
67 | 1067 | Francisco Blanco Becerro | 36:12 | R | GRAF93 LEON | ||
68 | 770 | Javier Toro Montero | 36:13 | R | Independiente | ||
69 | 1005 | Borja Rey Penelas | 36:17 | J | CIMANS CORUÑA | ||
70 | 414 | Jose Manuel Martinez Lago | 36:18 | N | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
71 | 998 | Roberto Buide Vazquez | 36:19 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
72 | 399 | Francisco Garcia Basante | 36:19 | L | Independiente | ||
73 | 944 | Javier Cupeiro Frade | 36:25 | N | Independiente | ||
74 | 667 | Manuel Martinez Fernandez | 36:28 | L | Independiente | ||
75 | 187 | Felix Quintas Melendez | 36:33 | N | Independiente | ||
76 | 1176 | Adrian Vigo Exposito | 36:39 | H | LUCUS | ||
77 | 130 | David Jerez Lopez | 36:39 | L | MILLADOIRO | ||
78 | 1046 | Xavier Nercellas Mendez | 36:41 | L | TRIATLON BRICOSA SANTIAGO | ||
79 | 517 | Ruben Arrojo Fernandez | 36:42 | L | Independiente | ||
80 | 676 | Jose Luis Merodio Vazquez | 36:47 | S | LUCUS | ||
81 | 80 | Juan Luis Torron Iglesias | 36:49 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
82 | 956 | Adrian Vazquez Fernandez | 36:49 | L | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | ||
83 | 937 | David Moldes GraÑa | 36:53 | L | Independiente | ||
84 | 870 | Jose Maria Rodil AruÑada | 36:54 | P | Independiente | ||
85 | 400 | Jose Antonio Santin Quiroga | 36:55 | N | Independiente | ||
86 | 104 | Amador Real Lopez | 36:56 | P | Independiente | ||
87 | 1269 | Jesus Diaz PiÑeiro | 37:02 | N | EGOVARROS | ||
88 | 715 | Fernando Porto Villasante | 37:02 | R | Independiente | ||
89 | 394 | Juan Carlos Recouso Garcia | 37:07 | N | TRIATLON DELFIN | ||
90 | 1087 | Pablo NuÑez Torrijos | 37:08 | L | Independiente | ||
91 | 464 | Guillermo Tubio MuÑiz | 37:09 | L | Independiente | ||
92 | 1161 | Gines Vazquez Losada | 37:09 | N | Independiente | ||
93 | 418 | Jose Manuel Garcia Esteviz | 37:13 | N | MILLA DE ORO | ||
94 | 1101 | Manuel Canedo Lago | 37:13 | N | Independiente | ||
95 | 836 | Richard Alvarez Rivas | 37:14 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
96 | 1277 | Tomas Diaz Fernandez | 37:18 | L | MARATHON MONFORTE | ||
97 | 563 | Gabriel Corton Fernandez | 37:19 | N | Independiente | ||
98 | 336 | Nicolas Arrojo Fernandez | 37:19 | H | Independiente | ||
99 | 1199 | Carlos Vispo Basalo | 37:20 | N | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
100 | 544 | Santiago Cabado Estraviz | 37:23 | P | Independiente | ||
101 | 943 | Nicolas Dominguez Garcia | 37:23 | L | TRIATLON DELFIN | ||
102 | 1015 | Paula Mayobre Gonzalez | F | 37:25 | G | RIA DE FERROL | |
103 | 1307 | Jose MatÍas Regueira Boo | 37:27 | S | ATLETISMO RIVEIRA | ||
104 | 410 | Roberto Boga Sande | 37:28 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
105 | 1274 | Carlos Garcia Exposito | 37:28 | L | MARATHON MONFORTE | ||
106 | 118 | Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez | 37:29 | N | Independiente | ||
107 | 865 | Isidoro Feijoo Ansean | 37:30 | R | Independiente | ||
108 | 999 | Javier Fontao Ageitos | 37:31 | N | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
109 | 401 | Juan Jose YaÑez Pico | 37:31 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
110 | 158 | Carlos Gonzalez Reino | 37:33 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
111 | 1305 | Andres Perez Sobrido | 37:39 | N | ATLETISMO RIVEIRA | ||
112 | 669 | Patricio Martinez Otero | 37:39 | N | Independiente | ||
113 | 1198 | Ruben Angel Reija Fernandez | 37:40 | L | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
114 | 1109 | Santiago Gonzalez Gutierrez | 37:43 | N | ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
115 | 1312 | Yago Villanua Iglesias | 37:45 | H | BRICOSA SANTIAGO | ||
116 | 238 | Saul Gomez Arrojo | 37:47 | R | Independiente | ||
117 | 511 | Miguel Alvarez Lopez | 37:48 | N | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
118 | 122 | Julio Cesar Ludena Montenegro | 37:51 | N | Independiente | ||
119 | 162 | German Perez Vidal | 37:52 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
120 | 600 | Jose Enrique Fidalgo Vila | 37:53 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
121 | 707 | Alfonso Peruga Rasilla | 37:54 | L | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
122 | 465 | Ruben Vila Sieira | 37:55 | L | Independiente | ||
123 | 652 | Jose Ramon Lopez Iglesias | 37:59 | P | Independiente | ||
124 | 570 | Jose Luis Diaz Vazquez | 37:59 | P | Independiente | ||
125 | 940 | Sergio DueÑas Rodriguez | 38:02 | N | Independiente | ||
126 | 54 | Xabier Fernandez Laguna | 38:05 | J | Independiente | ||
127 | 592 | Angel Fernandez Marzan | 38:06 | P | ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP | ||
128 | 1064 | Francisco Javier Castellanos Marco | 38:08 | P | GRAF93 LEON | ||
129 | 557 | Juan Citoula Perez | 38:11 | T | Independiente | ||
130 | 236 | Fatima Paz Gago | F | 38:14 | O | Independiente | |
131 | 675 | Pablo Menendez Iglesias | 38:16 | N | Independiente | ||
132 | 918 | Margarita Perez Bardanca | F | 38:25 | K | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
133 | 365 | Gerardo Raposo Bujan | 38:26 | N | Independiente | ||
134 | 420 | Jose Lopez Sueiro | 38:27 | L | MILLA DE ORO | ||
135 | 913 | Jose Marcelino Alamancos Pampin | 38:32 | N | Independiente | ||
136 | 416 | Alfonso Toimil Castro | 38:32 | N | Independiente | ||
137 | 1099 | Ivan Bruzos Cendan | 38:35 | J | Independiente | ||
138 | 636 | Maria Hurtado Sanjurjo | F | 38:37 | I | Independiente | |
139 | 273 | Candido Jesus Miguez Garcia | 38:38 | P | MILLA DE ORO | ||
140 | 202 | Julio Martinez Anta | 38:38 | N | Independiente | ||
141 | 698 | Gerardo Perez Lenza | 38:39 | R | Independiente | ||
142 | 1100 | Ivan Lugris Beteta | 38:42 | N | Independiente | ||
143 | 687 | Jose Manuel Otero Fernandez | 38:43 | P | ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP | ||
144 | 320 | Alberto Alvear Aragon | 38:46 | N | Independiente | ||
145 | 817 | Javier Revuelta Mendez | 38:47 | R | LUCUS | ||
146 | 585 | Pedro Estevez NuÑez | 38:48 | P | Independiente | ||
147 | 651 | Alejandro Lopez Fernandez | 38:51 | N | Independiente | ||
148 | 746 | Angel Rodriguez Santamaria | 38:52 | N | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
149 | 1110 | Francisco Penas Varela | 38:57 | J | ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
150 | 275 | Luis Leon Mateos | 39:00 | N | Independiente | ||
151 | 286 | Marcos A. Blanco Figueirido | 39:01 | N | Independiente | ||
152 | 509 | Xose Manuel Alonso Perez | 39:03 | R | Independiente | ||
153 | 1111 | Jose Manuel Penas Varela | 39:04 | L | ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
154 | 716 | Pablo Prado Gorgoso | 39:05 | L | Independiente | ||
155 | 424 | Mario Gonzalez Freire | 39:14 | P | MILLA DE ORO | ||
156 | 970 | Manuel Ignacio PiÑeiro Veira | 39:14 | N | Independiente | ||
157 | 487 | Manuel De Pablo Casas | 39:16 | P | EGOVARROS | ||
158 | 555 | Javier Castro Prado | 39:19 | R | Independiente | ||
159 | 546 | Francisco Antonio Cabanas Argerey | 39:19 | N | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
160 | 501 | Tomas Abeledo PatiÑo | 39:20 | N | Independiente | ||
161 | 552 | Juan Jose Casanova Vazquez | 39:20 | N | Independiente | ||
162 | 93 | Victor Manuel Reija Ferreiro | 39:26 | N | LUCUS | ||
163 | 437 | Simon Allen | 39:26 | N | Independiente | ||
164 | 684 | Jose Manuel NuÑez FariÑas | 39:27 | N | Independiente | ||
165 | 702 | Jose Maria Perez Otero | 39:29 | P | Independiente | ||
166 | 1137 | Sergio Somoza Gonzalez | 39:30 | R | Independiente | ||
167 | 772 | Manuel Trabada Gomez | 39:30 | P | AQUALIFE | ||
168 | 510 | Mari Luz Basanta Bal | F | 39:33 | M | FLUVIAL | |
169 | 403 | Jose Carlos Canzobre Varela | 39:34 | P | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
170 | 828 | Erea Rodriguez Puente | F | 39:36 | Independiente | ||
171 | 148 | Pedro Maria Arufe Mayan | 39:40 | N | VETERANS DE NOIA | ||
172 | 997 | Pedro Teijeiro Pena | 39:41 | P | LUCUS | ||
173 | 775 | Tomas Valin Lopez | 39:43 | N | Independiente | ||
174 | 824 | Jesus Garcia Gonzalez | 39:43 | P | Independiente | ||
175 | 760 | Carlos Sanz Fernandez | 39:45 | L | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
176 | 170 | Antonio Marinez Garcia | 39:46 | P | Independiente | ||
177 | 756 | Manuel Sanchez Castedo | 39:47 | P | Independiente | ||
178 | 1076 | Carlos Calvo Varela | 39:48 | J | CLUBE ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
179 | 1185 | Jesus Gonzalez Lopez | 39:50 | L | FLUVIAL | ||
180 | 754 | Alberto San Emeterio Fernandez | 39:50 | L | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | ||
181 | 157 | Francisco Fernandez Arufe | 39:50 | R | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
182 | 92 | Emilio Cernadas Rodriguez | 39:51 | N | Independiente | ||
183 | 626 | Jesus Gonzalez Margaride | 39:54 | N | LUCUS | ||
184 | 241 | Victor Manuel Villaverde Miras | 39:56 | N | Independiente | ||
185 | 164 | Sechu Garcia NuÑez | 39:57 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
186 | 1020 | Maxi De La Iglesia Creo | 39:59 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
187 | 436 | Suso PiÑeiro Baamonde | 40:00 | N | TRIATLON NOIA | ||
188 | 211 | Victor Fernandez Garcia | 40:01 | H | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | ||
189 | 721 | Juan Quintia Valencia | 40:02 | N | Independiente | ||
190 | 380 | Flavio Lombardia Toiran | 40:05 | N | CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA | ||
191 | 367 | Miguel Moscoso Liste | 40:08 | N | Independiente | ||
192 | 266 | Angel Gonzalez Grueiro | 40:11 | L | Independiente | ||
193 | 406 | Manuel Blanco Palleiro | 40:12 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
194 | 916 | Jose Antonio Carreira Lopez | 40:14 | P | Independiente | ||
195 | 764 | Carlos Soengas Lopez | 40:15 | R | Independiente | ||
196 | 855 | Jorge Enrique Lopez Armesto | 40:16 | N | Independiente | ||
197 | 484 | Alejandro Carril Brea | 40:21 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
198 | 556 | Jose Luis Castro Vazquez | 40:23 | S | LUCUS | ||
199 | 1043 | Kike PeÑa Salazar | 40:24 | L | ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP | ||
200 | 763 | Mª Isabel Sixto Tato | F | 40:25 | K | CAMBRE | |
201 | 1024 | Xurxo Louro Insua | 40:27 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
202 | 423 | Jose Luis Castelao Teijo | 40:29 | L | MILLA DE ORO | ||
203 | 131 | Xesus Anton Nogueira Garea | 40:29 | L | MARINEDA CORUÑA | ||
204 | 132 | Beatriz Rivas Murias | F | 40:30 | K | RIA DE FERROL | |
205 | 1075 | Manuel Teijeiro Valledor | 40:31 | T | LUCUS | ||
206 | 319 | Juan Teijeiro Alvarez | 40:32 | N | Independiente | ||
207 | 1073 | Antonio Cabana Orosa | 40:32 | U | PINAR DE DONIÑOS | ||
208 | 1135 | Diego Elias Garcia Puente | 40:33 | L | Independiente | ||
209 | 539 | Elias Bouso Comendeiro | 40:36 | N | Independiente | ||
210 | 1303 | Tarsicio Rodriguez Del Junco | 40:39 | T | INDEPENDIENTE | ||
211 | 149 | Francisco J Gomez Castro | 40:39 | N | VETERANS DE NOIA | ||
212 | 538 | Sonia Botana Gonzalez | F | 40:41 | M | CAMBRE | |
213 | 81 | Jose Ferreiro Duran | 40:42 | N | Independiente | ||
214 | 753 | Jose Luis Sampedro Morandeira | 40:42 | N | Independiente | ||
215 | 1181 | Jesus Lopez Paz | 40:44 | L | Independiente | ||
216 | 1276 | Brais Rodriguez Sanchez | 40:46 | L | MARATHON MONFORTE | ||
217 | 1048 | Juan Jose Sanchez Cortes | 40:53 | P | Independiente | ||
218 | 305 | Juan Lopez Louro | 40:55 | N | Independiente | ||
219 | 390 | Angel NuÑez Vazquez | 40:55 | N | Independiente | ||
220 | 362 | Guillermo Rodriguez Rodriguez | 40:58 | N | Independiente | ||
221 | 931 | Jorge Carreira Nodar | 40:59 | N | Independiente | ||
222 | 455 | Pedro Villaverde Alvarez | 41:00 | N | A.D.VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
223 | 454 | Antonio Barredo Abella | 41:00 | L | A.D.VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
224 | 779 | Jose Varela Vazquez | 41:00 | R | Independiente | ||
225 | 448 | Alejandro Lamela Arias | 41:01 | N | CC CORRECAMIÑOS | ||
226 | 146 | Luis Miguel Vilanova Martelo | 41:02 | N | VETERANS DE NOIA | ||
227 | 1268 | Tomas Cuba Lopez | 41:03 | J | Independiente | ||
228 | 857 | Gonzalo Hidalgo Garcia | 41:04 | P | Independiente | ||
229 | 773 | Jose Manuel Traseira Meilan | 41:06 | R | LUCUS | ||
230 | 513 | Victor Manuel Alvarez Priegue | 41:08 | P | Independiente | ||
231 | 696 | Abel Perez Corral | 41:09 | L | Independiente | ||
232 | 703 | Marcos Perez Rodriguez | 41:09 | R | Independiente | ||
233 | 670 | Mª Elva Mendez Lopez | F | 41:10 | M | Independiente | |
234 | 641 | Jose Isidoro Iñiguez MaciÑeiras | 41:10 | S | Independiente | ||
235 | 686 | Fernando NuÑez Pol | 41:11 | L | CIMANS CORUÑA | ||
236 | 1001 | Jose Luis Paredes Madarro | 41:12 | N | Independiente | ||
237 | 691 | Andres Pena Pena | 41:13 | P | CAMBRE | ||
238 | 957 | Saleta Castro Nogueira | F | 41:13 | I | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | |
239 | 142 | Juan Jose Rego Gonzalez | 41:15 | R | Independiente | ||
240 | 302 | Marcos Castro Balboa | 41:15 | N | Independiente | ||
241 | 593 | Luis Fernandez Veiga | 41:20 | P | Independiente | ||
242 | 1129 | Ramon Vazquez Diaz | 41:21 | N | Independiente | ||
243 | 191 | Angel Antonio Devesa Fernandez | 41:21 | L | Independiente | ||
244 | 316 | Diego Lobo Vicente | 41:21 | L | Independiente | ||
245 | 315 | Carlos Adan Cabado | 41:23 | N | Independiente | ||
246 | 1092 | Sergio Garcia CastiÑeiras | 41:23 | L | KAILAS VARON | ||
247 | 106 | Miguel Angel Gonzalez Arias | 41:25 | P | Independiente | ||
248 | 183 | J Ramon Suarez Prego | 41:29 | S | CLUBE ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
249 | 821 | Oscar Vazquez Lopez | 41:30 | N | AQUALIFE | ||
250 | 741 | Fco Javier Rodriguez Ferreiro | 41:31 | P | CAMBRE | ||
251 | 965 | Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez | 41:31 | N | FLUVIAL | ||
252 | 330 | Juan Manuel Varela Portela | 41:32 | L | Independiente | ||
253 | 110 | Jose Antonio Casanova Perez | 41:32 | R | Independiente | ||
254 | 1131 | Secundino Bayo Rivera | 41:32 | L | Independiente | ||
255 | 346 | Ronard Silfa Rivera | 41:33 | H | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | ||
256 | 445 | Jose Manuel Vilas Fernandez | 41:33 | N | Independiente | ||
257 | 1195 | Manuel Todea Gonzalez | 41:34 | N | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
258 | 1196 | Marcos Alvarez Fernandez | 41:34 | N | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
259 | 809 | Aida ValiÑo Gomez | F | 41:36 | I | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | |
260 | 113 | Francisco Luis CaamaÑo Rama | 41:37 | S | A.D.ATLETES | ||
261 | 813 | Abrahan Torre Soengas | 41:38 | L | Independiente | ||
262 | 228 | Jaime Lopez Rego | 41:39 | L | Independiente | ||
263 | 922 | Jose Luis Modrego Casalots | 41:40 | P | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | ||
264 | 391 | Jesus Mourazos Gonzalez | 41:41 | L | Independiente | ||
265 | 645 | Manuel Latorre Diaz | 41:42 | S | CAFEGAL OURENSE | ||
266 | 486 | Evaristo Garcia Martinez | 41:42 | N | EGOVARROS | ||
267 | 614 | Patricia Garcia Gonzalez | F | 41:44 | K | RIA DE FERROL | |
268 | 1205 | Manuel Tome PiÑeiro | 41:45 | N | PORTO DO SON | ||
269 | 145 | Jose Segundo Lopez Hermo | 41:46 | P | VETERANS DE NOIA | ||
270 | 144 | Mario Arufe Santamaria | 41:46 | P | VETERANS DE NOIA | ||
271 | 490 | Emilio Toral Romero | 41:49 | R | EGOVARROS | ||
272 | 419 | Roberto Crespo Conde | 41:50 | T | MILLA DE ORO | ||
273 | 227 | Benigno Abeledo Gonzalez | 41:51 | L | Independiente | ||
274 | 919 | Amelia Roca Vazquez | F | 41:53 | K | FOGAR TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
275 | 564 | Alejandro Cuadros Vega | 41:53 | N | LUCUS | ||
276 | 829 | Manuel Valcarcel Lastra | 41:55 | T | ARBIONS | ||
277 | 672 | Andres Fernando Mendez Rodriguez | 41:56 | N | Independiente | ||
278 | 134 | Luis Valbuena Garrido | 41:57 | N | Independiente | ||
279 | 159 | Ramon Luis Costa Rivas | 42:00 | P | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
280 | 206 | Javier Vilanova Rodriguez | 42:00 | L | Independiente | ||
281 | 221 | Lorenzo Campos Sanchez | 42:03 | L | Independiente | ||
282 | 605 | Jacinto Fontao Ageitos | 42:05 | N | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
283 | 622 | Jesus Angel Gomez Vazquez | 42:05 | N | Independiente | ||
284 | 151 | Abraham Benitez Somoza | 42:05 | L | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETISMO | ||
285 | 265 | Luis Carreira Lopez | 42:09 | N | Independiente | ||
286 | 757 | Manuel Sanchez Rouco | 42:10 | L | Independiente | ||
287 | 820 | Miguel Rodriguez Barreiro | 42:10 | L | Independiente | ||
288 | 1021 | Bartolome Sanmartin CaamaÑo | 42:11 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
289 | 1023 | Serafin Fernandez Villanueva | 42:11 | P | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
290 | 1309 | Jennifer Kolling | F | 42:12 | K | OURENSE ATLETISMO | |
291 | 1273 | Jose Alberto Delgado Pastrana | 42:12 | N | MARATHON MONFORTE | ||
292 | 1062 | Emilio BolaÑo Pedreira | 42:16 | N | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
293 | 673 | Jose Luis Mendez Rodriguez | 42:17 | N | Independiente | ||
294 | 1200 | Jose Pita | 42:17 | R | Independiente | ||
295 | 1281 | Domingo Rodriguez Rodriguez | 42:18 | N | Independiente | ||
296 | 213 | Jose Luis Gomez Pardo | 42:19 | L | Independiente | ||
297 | 668 | Felipe Martinez Mera | 42:20 | L | Independiente | ||
298 | 64 | Juan Luis Botana Mosquera | 42:23 | L | Independiente | ||
299 | 155 | Cesar Garcia NuÑez | 42:23 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
300 | 1010 | Ruben Vazquez Fernandez | 42:24 | L | Independiente | ||
301 | 431 | Javier Gomez MuÑiz | 42:24 | L | RIBEIRA DO EO | ||
302 | 966 | Demetrio Lopez Valladares | 42:25 | N | Independiente | ||
303 | 387 | Faustino Blanco Mancebo | 42:25 | P | Independiente | ||
304 | 235 | Angel Jose Rodriguez Otero | 42:28 | P | Independiente | ||
305 | 87 | Ramon Vila Anca | 42:29 | N | Independiente | ||
306 | 562 | Julio Corredoira Corredoira | 42:30 | N | Independiente | ||
307 | 160 | Angel Gomez Gomez | 42:31 | N | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
308 | 1182 | Constantino Lopez Porto | 42:32 | T | FLUVIAL PIRAGUISMO | ||
309 | 97 | Manuel Luis Torron Puga | 42:32 | N | Independiente | ||
310 | 1027 | Xose Nouche Botana | 42:34 | P | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
311 | 147 | Jose Manuel Insua Insua | 42:34 | P | VETERANS DE NOIA | ||
312 | 407 | Sara PiÑeiro Golan | F | 42:35 | M | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | |
313 | 52 | Jorge Dominguez Garcia | 42:36 | J | Independiente | ||
314 | 860 | Jose Maria Tella Doval | 42:37 | L | Independiente | ||
315 | 514 | Jose Ansede Diaz | 42:39 | N | Independiente | ||
316 | 303 | Diego Garcia Padin | 42:39 | L | Independiente | ||
317 | 701 | Gonzalo Perez Lopez | 42:41 | S | Independiente | ||
318 | 904 | Ivan Pico Martinez | 42:43 | L | Independiente | ||
319 | 529 | Oscar Benavides Falcon | 42:45 | L | Independiente | ||
320 | 338 | Ivan Pertega Martinez | 42:46 | H | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
321 | 1089 | Jose Manuel Blanco Barral | 42:47 | N | KAILAS VARON | ||
322 | 452 | Marcelino Villar Fernandez | 42:47 | N | A.D.VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
323 | 709 | Jesus PiÑeiro Ceide | 42:48 | R | Independiente | ||
324 | 453 | Victor Alfonso Santin | 42:48 | N | A.D.VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
325 | 1104 | Juan Chenlo Fernandez | 42:48 | L | Independiente | ||
326 | 1116 | Kiliam Ambrinos Sanchez | 42:49 | J | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | ||
327 | 905 | Diego Rios Gayoso | 42:49 | L | Independiente | ||
328 | 739 | Jose Manuel Rodriguez Exposito | 42:52 | S | FLUVIAL | ||
329 | 1090 | Pedro Gonzalez Calvo | 42:53 | N | KAILAS VARON | ||
330 | 1069 | Juan Bautista Gomez Gonzalez | 42:55 | N | TRIATLON CORUÑA | ||
331 | 728 | Javier Reigosa Cubero | 42:55 | N | Independiente | ||
332 | 165 | Pilar Cainzos Pan | F | 42:56 | O | Independiente | |
333 | 975 | Ricardo NuÑez Mendez | 42:56 | L | Independiente | ||
334 | 109 | Ramon Vila Paz | 42:57 | P | Independiente | ||
335 | 778 | Jose Manuel Varela Prado | 42:57 | L | Independiente | ||
336 | 939 | Mario Gomez Prado | 42:59 | N | ARTUNDUAGA | ||
337 | 730 | Oscar Rey Martinez | 43:00 | N | Independiente | ||
338 | 1193 | Jose Ramon Vazquez Gonzalez | 43:01 | R | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
339 | 434 | Miguel Carballo Gonzalez | 43:03 | N | FONTEFRIA | ||
340 | 150 | Jose Pose Vilas | 43:05 | N | VETERANS DE NOIA | ||
341 | 1301 | Pedro Abeledo Cortizas | 43:06 | N | SIERRA NARON | ||
342 | 1074 | Francisco Gen Arbe | 43:06 | S | PINAR DE DONIÑOS | ||
343 | 516 | Jesus Armesto Mauriz | 43:07 | P | Independiente | ||
344 | 954 | Omar Gonzalez Sampedro | 43:08 | N | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | ||
345 | 268 | Alvaro Barros Araujo | 43:08 | N | Independiente | ||
346 | 758 | Cesar Sanjurjo Moure | 43:09 | L | Independiente | ||
347 | 688 | Alejandro Otero Sanjurjo | 43:10 | J | Independiente | ||
348 | 378 | Jesus Taboada Garcia | 43:10 | N | Independiente | ||
349 | 561 | Teresa Corral Marcos | F | 43:11 | M | FLUVIAL | |
350 | 1012 | Alvaro Gomez Carballal | 43:11 | R | Independiente | ||
351 | 417 | Fermin Pan Otero | 43:13 | R | Independiente | ||
352 | 1155 | Isaac Lopez Villamor | 43:18 | N | Independiente | ||
353 | 1313 | Agustin Agra Barreiro | 43:20 | N | TRIATLON NOIA | ||
354 | 568 | Jesus Miguel Diaz Gonzalez | 43:21 | N | Independiente | ||
355 | 867 | Jose Manuel Rodriguez EspiÑeira | 43:21 | R | Independiente | ||
356 | 548 | Jose Ramon Candal Miranda | 43:22 | P | Independiente | ||
357 | 1156 | Oscar Lopez Villamor | 43:24 | N | Independiente | ||
358 | 945 | Angel Bernardez Fernandez | 43:26 | U | Independiente | ||
359 | 1097 | Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez | 43:27 | S | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
360 | 1266 | Almudena Cordon Perez | F | 43:27 | M | LICEO CASINO VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA | |
361 | 984 | Damaso Trashorras Rivas | 43:29 | H | A.D. CASTRO | ||
362 | 120 | Juan Vallepuga Espinosa | 43:30 | N | Independiente | ||
363 | 1098 | Antonio Riera Cachero | 43:31 | T | ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA | ||
364 | 99 | Jesus Armando Lazare Rincon | 43:34 | N | Independiente | ||
365 | 441 | Pablo Lopez Lopez | 43:35 | P | Independiente | ||
366 | 748 | Cesar Rodriguez Vazquez | 43:35 | S | AQUALIFE | ||
367 | 910 | Jose Antonio Gomez Botana | 43:38 | S | Independiente | ||
368 | 854 | Julio Gonzalez Lopez | 43:38 | S | Independiente | ||
369 | 398 | Isaac Alvarez Velasco | 43:43 | R | Independiente | ||
370 | 186 | M Carmen Rodriguez Del Rio | F | 43:43 | O | CLUBE ATLETISMO ORDES | |
371 | 545 | Manuel Cabado Loures | 43:45 | P | Independiente | ||
372 | 1014 | Lucia Prieto Rodriguez | F | 43:45 | I | RIA DE FERROL | |
373 | 493 | Antonio Hernandez Barreiro | 43:46 | T | EGOVARROS | ||
374 | 124 | Manuel Garcia Alfonso | 43:47 | U | ADAS BARCO | ||
375 | 993 | Adrian Fazans Estevez | 43:48 | J | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | ||
376 | 847 | Sandra Fuenteseca Blanco | F | 43:49 | I | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | |
377 | 780 | Ana Maria Vazquez Exposito | F | 43:49 | M | Independiente | |
378 | 1158 | Ramon Lameiro PoupariÑa | 43:53 | L | Independiente | ||
379 | 462 | Diamantino Coelho | 43:53 | T | C.A. ARCOS VALDEVEZ | ||
380 | 751 | Manuel Romero Sta Maria | 43:56 | S | CAMBRE | ||
381 | 307 | Ramiro Amigo Gonzalez | 43:56 | N | Independiente | ||
382 | 272 | Juan Carlos Lopez Perez | 43:59 | N | Independiente | ||
383 | 714 | Rocio Porto Arias | F | 44:00 | K | Independiente | |
384 | 1082 | Alvaro Noya Pena | 44:04 | N | Independiente | ||
385 | 1026 | Xose Ons Fernandez | 44:07 | L | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
386 | 333 | Diego Gorgoso Prado | 44:08 | H | Independiente | ||
387 | 980 | Pablo PuÑal Pereira | 44:10 | L | Independiente | ||
388 | 530 | Jesus Bernal Gomez | 44:11 | T | EGOVARROS | ||
389 | 598 | Jose Ferreiro Rodriguez | 44:11 | S | Independiente | ||
390 | 644 | Guillermo Lancelotti Izquierdo | 44:11 | P | Independiente | ||
391 | 811 | Juan Antonio Diaz Veiga | 44:12 | N | FRANCISCANOS | ||
392 | 816 | Antonio Torre Mejia | 44:13 | R | Independiente | ||
393 | 324 | Gonzalo Sanmartin Aguiar | 44:14 | P | Independiente | ||
394 | 299 | Basilio Guijarro Arca | 44:15 | N | Independiente | ||
395 | 929 | Maria Jesus ValiÑo | F | 44:19 | K | AQUALIFE | |
396 | 639 | Emma Iglesias Penelas | F | 44:22 | M | Independiente | |
397 | 1004 | Carlos Rodriguez Sabugueiro | 44:24 | N | Independiente | ||
398 | 233 | Mauricio Camino Pais | 44:24 | L | Independiente | ||
399 | 903 | German Salgado Velasco | 44:25 | S | Independiente | ||
400 | 1187 | Juan Jose Mourin Fernandez | 44:26 | N | Independiente | ||
401 | 976 | Berta Seaone Casanova | F | 44:30 | M | Independiente | |
402 | 771 | Francisco Torrente Hortas | 44:31 | S | Independiente | ||
403 | 617 | Alvaro Gasalla Salgado | 44:39 | P | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
404 | 1022 | Santiago Robado Gandeoso | 44:40 | P | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
405 | 1088 | Rafael Vazquez Garcia | 44:43 | N | KAILAS VARON | ||
406 | 326 | Jose Antonio Rodriguez Lopez | 44:45 | P | ATLETISMO PORRIÑO | ||
407 | 743 | David Rodriguez Gonzalez | 44:47 | S | Independiente | ||
408 | 574 | Pilar Dominguez Pereira | F | 44:47 | M | Independiente | |
409 | 1084 | Javier Varela Romero | 44:55 | L | Independiente | ||
410 | 1029 | Manuel Fernandez Varela | 44:58 | L | Independiente | ||
411 | 308 | Carlos Deiros Diaz | 44:59 | N | Independiente | ||
412 | 503 | Juan Carlos Abuin Vila | 45:00 | N | Independiente | ||
413 | 309 | Abel Amigo Digon | 45:00 | P | Independiente | ||
414 | 909 | Jose Antonio Moyano Ledesma | 45:01 | N | Independiente | ||
415 | 310 | Victor Armesto Perez | 45:08 | R | Independiente | ||
416 | 1202 | Miguel Diaz Grande | 45:11 | R | Independiente | ||
417 | 1203 | Fernando Lafuente | 45:12 | R | Independiente | ||
418 | 270 | Marcos Gandoy Perez | 45:13 | N | Independiente | ||
419 | 532 | Fernando Bianchi Bustilo | 45:13 | N | Independiente | ||
420 | 843 | Jose Manuel Granja Gonzalez | 45:14 | R | Independiente | ||
421 | 1197 | Jose Rial Pais | 45:19 | S | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
422 | 297 | Gabriel Guijarro Arca | 45:19 | N | Independiente | ||
423 | 313 | Valentin Rodriguez | 45:19 | L | Independiente | ||
424 | 306 | Eduardo Pagano Roson | 45:20 | N | Independiente | ||
425 | 629 | German Gonzalez Seren | 45:21 | N | Independiente | ||
426 | 208 | Jose Luis Lopez Dias | 45:23 | J | Independiente | ||
427 | 75 | Carlos Maria Fernandez Pita | 45:24 | N | Independiente | ||
428 | 289 | Mercedes Mayor Lopez | F | 45:24 | K | Independiente | |
429 | 589 | Alberto Fernandez Fraga | 45:26 | P | Independiente | ||
430 | 60 | Ivan Gonzalez Gonzalez | 45:29 | L | Independiente | ||
431 | 279 | Angel Roca Losada | 45:29 | R | Independiente | ||
432 | 631 | Omar Grandio Garcia | 45:30 | J | Independiente | ||
433 | 663 | Ivan Jose Lurigados Llamazares | 45:30 | L | Independiente | ||
434 | 253 | Francisco Paz Lopez | 45:32 | R | Independiente | ||
435 | 76 | Tome Tome Marcote | 45:32 | N | Independiente | ||
436 | 825 | Jose Fernandez Rodriguez | 45:32 | Independiente | |||
437 | 689 | Montserrat Pallise Meilan | F | 45:34 | O | Independiente | |
438 | 560 | Mª Del Mar Copa Novo | F | 45:35 | O | Independiente | |
439 | 542 | Sonia BraÑa Menendez | F | 45:38 | K | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | |
440 | 194 | Francisco Javier NuÑez Aguado | 45:38 | N | Independiente | ||
441 | 1311 | Alvaro Noya Pena | 45:39 | N | INDEPENDIENTE | ||
442 | 477 | Ricardo Souto Silva | 45:44 | P | Independiente | ||
443 | 111 | Guillermo Concheiro Fernandez | 45:45 | R | Independiente | ||
444 | 655 | Jose Lopez Riopedre | 45:45 | N | Independiente | ||
445 | 388 | Pablo Carballo Sieiro | 45:47 | L | Independiente | ||
446 | 112 | Enrique Lobon Gavira | 45:48 | S | Independiente | ||
447 | 1126 | Nohemi Freijo Diaz | F | 45:50 | K | Independiente | |
448 | 765 | Willian Alberto Solano Mojica | 45:54 | L | Independiente | ||
449 | 467 | Miguel Angel Murado RancaÑo | 45:57 | N | Independiente | ||
450 | 848 | Alba Cuba Dorado | F | 45:57 | I | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | |
451 | 1019 | Pedro Calvo Roo | 45:58 | L | ATLETISMO NOIA | ||
452 | 1028 | Ines Perez Mariflo | F | 45:58 | K | ATLETISMO NOIA | |
453 | 458 | Julio Alberto Aldrey Bao | 45:59 | L | Independiente | ||
454 | 188 | Alejandro Devesa Fernandez | 46:04 | L | Independiente | ||
455 | 1133 | Mª Cristina Rodriguez Picado | F | 46:06 | K | Independiente | |
456 | 576 | Adrian Eiras Abeledo | 46:13 | L | Independiente | ||
457 | 466 | Duarte Santamarina Rios | 46:14 | N | Independiente | ||
458 | 207 | Jose Luis Lopez Fernandez | 46:15 | P | Independiente | ||
459 | 209 | Ricardo Arias Alvaredo | 46:15 | N | Independiente | ||
460 | 926 | Miguel Angel Gonzalez OrdoÑez | 46:17 | T | ADAS-CAMPO | ||
461 | 497 | Isabel Brea Pose | F | 46:20 | Q | EGOVARROS | |
462 | 1188 | Manuel Vazquez Fernandez | 46:22 | N | Independiente | ||
463 | 1141 | Pablo Sanchez Vazquez | 46:24 | N | Independiente | ||
464 | 483 | Alejandro Gonzalez Pernas | 46:26 | L | EGOVARROS | ||
465 | 587 | Jose Antonio Fernandez Barreiro | 46:30 | P | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
466 | 1154 | Jorge Roca Engroba | 46:31 | L | Independiente | ||
467 | 459 | Jesus Cabo Souto | 46:35 | L | Independiente | ||
468 | 171 | Jose Maria Paniagua Alvarez | 46:38 | R | Independiente | ||
469 | 1124 | Jose Angel Morado Pardo | 46:42 | L | Independiente | ||
470 | 734 | Jesus Riveras Fernandez | 46:42 | L | Independiente | ||
471 | 784 | Emilio Veiga PiÑeiro | 46:43 | P | Independiente | ||
472 | 1138 | Miguel Rodriguez Corral | 46:44 | L | Independiente | ||
473 | 68 | Manuel Rey Garcia | 46:44 | N | Independiente | ||
474 | 1143 | Patricia Gonzalez Lopez | F | 46:46 | I | Independiente | |
475 | 1279 | Roberto Garcia ViÑas | 46:48 | L | MARATHON MONFORTE | ||
476 | 215 | Francisco Abelairas Cabado | 46:48 | L | Independiente | ||
477 | 942 | Iago Salinas Sevillano | 46:49 | L | Independiente | ||
478 | 745 | Eugenio Rodriguez NuÑez | 46:51 | R | FLUVIAL ORIENTACION | ||
479 | 488 | Francisco Rodriguez Balsa | 46:52 | R | EGOVARROS | ||
480 | 654 | Eliseo Lopez Rio | 46:52 | S | Independiente | ||
481 | 1189 | Jose Antonio Lopez Fernandez | 46:53 | N | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
482 | 276 | Jorge L. Fernandez Ferreira | 47:00 | L | Independiente | ||
483 | 243 | Alvaro Pascual Feijoo | 47:00 | L | Independiente | ||
484 | 822 | Francisco Javier Opazo Feijoo | 47:00 | Independiente | |||
485 | 405 | Benito Dasilva Bousalla | 47:05 | S | CLUB ATLETISMO ARTEIXO | ||
486 | 1194 | Jose Ramon NuÑez Vazquez | 47:15 | S | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | ||
487 | 290 | Jesus Angel Pedreira Vilaverde | 47:18 | P | LUME B.C. | ||
488 | 803 | Julio Obarrio Darriba | 47:22 | N | Independiente | ||
489 | 804 | David Diaz Gonzalez | 47:22 | L | Independiente | ||
490 | 752 | Jose Luis Salgado Guitian | 47:22 | N | Independiente | ||
491 | 962 | Amparo Conde Fernandez | F | 47:25 | M | TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO | |
492 | 240 | Pilar Torres Reino | F | 47:26 | O | Independiente | |
493 | 447 | Leandro Fernandez Fernandez | 47:30 | S | Independiente | ||
494 | 480 | Anxo Fernandez Diaz | 47:33 | R | Independiente | ||
495 | 750 | Jose Luis Rois Losada | 47:35 | P | Independiente | ||
496 | 491 | Daniel Barata Villapol | 47:36 | S | EGOVARROS | ||
497 | 609 | Enrique Gandara Ulloa | 47:40 | P | CAMBRE | ||
498 | 379 | Ricardo Lopez Mosquera | 47:55 | P | Independiente | ||
499 | 1049 | Ignacio Salvador Lertxundi | 47:56 | R | Independiente | ||
500 | 633 | Alicia Guerreiro Seijas | F | 48:01 | O | Independiente | |
501 | 642 | Manuel Jato Reija | 48:07 | R | Independiente | ||
502 | 53 | Isaac Perez Fafian | 48:09 | J | Independiente | ||
503 | 1063 | Ubaldo Ferrro Ramos | 48:10 | R | Independiente | ||
504 | 504 | Constantino Abuin Vila | 48:11 | R | Independiente | ||
505 | 788 | Jose Antono ViÑa Vazquez | 48:12 | N | Independiente | ||
506 | 508 | Enedina Alonso Garcia | F | 48:13 | O | Independiente | |
507 | 232 | Yolanda Escarcega Carreira | F | 48:15 | M | Independiente | |
508 | 429 | Alberto Perez Nenez | 48:20 | J | RIBEIRA DO EO | ||
509 | 442 | Ivan Ramos Fernandez | 48:20 | L | Independiente | ||
510 | 732 | Mª Jesus Rio Garcia | F | 48:22 | O | Independiente | |
511 | 446 | Jesus Manuel Gandoy Vilar | 48:22 | P | FLUVIAL | ||
512 | 742 | Patricia Rodriguez Ferro | F | 48:23 | K | Independiente | |
513 | 680 | Mª Carmen Novo Varela | F | 48:27 | O | Independiente | |
514 | 135 | Juan Carlos Corcoba Conde | 48:27 | S | Independiente | ||
515 | 946 | Pablo Vazquez Alvarez | 48:34 | L | Independiente | ||
516 | 749 | Fernando Rois Losada | 48:37 | N | Independiente | ||
517 | 295 | Christian Gomez Fernandez | 48:41 | L | Independiente | ||
518 | 219 | Fernando Burgo Corral | 48:43 | J | Independiente | ||
519 | 1159 | Francisco Javier Platas Ferreiro | 48:44 | N | Independiente | ||
520 | 1002 | Luis Jose Lopez Diaz | 48:44 | N | Independiente | ||
521 | 430 | J.pablo Diaz Diaz | 48:49 | J | RIBEIRA DO EO | ||
522 | 318 | Jose Silvosa PiÑeiro | 48:51 | P | Independiente | ||
523 | 489 | Arturo Pardo Golpe | 48:52 | R | EGOVARROS | ||
524 | 426 | Pablo Freijo Sobrado | 48:53 | H | RIBEIRA DO EO | ||
525 | 950 | Francisco Javier Roca Edreira | 48:53 | N | Independiente | ||
526 | 496 | Manuela Guisasola Escudero | F | 48:56 | O | EGOVARROS | |
527 | 267 | Santiago Menendez Iglesias | 48:57 | L | Independiente | ||
528 | 103 | Jose Luis Diaz NuÑez | 48:57 | P | Independiente | ||
529 | 704 | Eduardo Perez Romero | 48:59 | P | Independiente | ||
530 | 95 | Rafael Diz Veiga | 49:00 | N | Independiente | ||
531 | 812 | Javier Pardo Gomez | 49:00 | N | Independiente | ||
532 | 818 | Jose Lopez Cascudo | 49:01 | S | Independiente | ||
533 | 350 | Boris Caballero Lenza | 49:05 | H | PIRAGUISMO FLUVIAL | ||
534 | 1134 | Abel Freire Fabregas | 49:08 | L | Independiente | ||
535 | 694 | Maika Pereira Rodriguez | F | 49:08 | K | Independiente | |
536 | 987 | Noel Rodriguez Perez | 49:09 | L | Independiente | ||
537 | 1085 | Olga Gutierrez Duque | F | 49:13 | K | Independiente | |
538 | 635 | Manuel Hurtado Lopez | 49:19 | S | Independiente | ||
539 | 67 | Ana Besteiro Hermida | F | 49:20 | M | Independiente | |
540 | 370 | Daniel Cancelo Calejo | 49:22 | L | Independiente | ||
541 | 1077 | Lucas Vieites Gonzalez | 49:24 | L | CLUBE ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
542 | 478 | Catia Iglesias Ferro | F | 49:29 | G | FRANCISCANOS | |
543 | 435 | Carlos Sanchez Carretero | 49:32 | N | Independiente | ||
544 | 72 | Ricardo Rizzo Caminos | 49:35 | N | Independiente | ||
545 | 116 | Vicente Miguel Dapena Diaz | 49:39 | T | Independiente | ||
546 | 117 | Francisco Dapena Diaz | 49:39 | U | Independiente | ||
547 | 1118 | Sabela Melchor Couto | F | 49:39 | K | ESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE | |
548 | 115 | Marjorie Allo Suarez | F | 49:40 | G | Independiente | |
549 | 325 | Dionisio Rodriguez Rodriguez | 49:40 | R | Independiente | ||
550 | 733 | Pedro Rivera Castro | 49:40 | R | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
551 | 928 | Jose Mera Lopez | 49:42 | L | AQUALIFE | ||
552 | 1306 | Fernando Blanco Prieto | 49:42 | N | BICI VERDE | ||
553 | 580 | Mirta Escudero Diez | F | 49:43 | K | Independiente | |
554 | 671 | Baltasar Mendez Rodriguez | 49:43 | L | Independiente | ||
555 | 133 | Alfredo Malde Correa | 49:47 | N | Independiente | ||
556 | 972 | Jose Rufino Perez Rodriguez | 49:51 | U | Independiente | ||
557 | 234 | Ivan Sangiao Darriba | 49:52 | L | Independiente | ||
558 | 71 | Rafael Pedreira Villaverde | 49:57 | N | HELIOS BC | ||
559 | 460 | Alfonso Giadans Aldrey | 50:01 | L | Independiente | ||
560 | 360 | Alberto Iglesias Castro | 50:01 | R | Independiente | ||
561 | 79 | Xose Anton Fernandez De Soto Rodriguez | 50:05 | N | Independiente | ||
562 | 802 | Bruno Freijo PiÑeiro | 50:09 | L | Independiente | ||
563 | 591 | Carlos Fernandez Gonzalez | 50:20 | P | Independiente | ||
564 | 294 | Marcos Novas Reboredo | 50:23 | L | Independiente | ||
565 | 685 | Antonio NuÑez Lago | 50:25 | L | Independiente | ||
566 | 850 | Juan Mari Puget | 50:26 | P | Independiente | ||
567 | 248 | Henrique Xose Peino Villares | 50:26 | N | Independiente | ||
568 | 396 | Domingo Ferreiro Diaz | 50:28 | L | Independiente | ||
569 | 184 | Manuel RaÑa Prego | 50:30 | S | CLUBE ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
570 | 1152 | Xose Manuel Gonzalez Perez | 50:30 | S | Independiente | ||
571 | 630 | Manolo Gonzalez Vazquez | 50:34 | U | FLUVIAL | ||
572 | 506 | Daniel Aguilar Gonzalez | 50:34 | U | LUCUS | ||
573 | 50 | IÑigo Fernandez Laguna | 50:37 | H | Independiente | ||
574 | 740 | Esteban Rodriguez Fernandez | 50:38 | L | Independiente | ||
575 | 193 | Manuel Matos Arevalo | 50:41 | P | Independiente | ||
576 | 1278 | Victor Manuel Mourenza DÁvila | 50:54 | N | Independiente | ||
577 | 121 | Juan Manuel Salguero Del Valle | 51:04 | N | Independiente | ||
578 | 231 | Rogelio Lopez Rodriguez | 51:04 | S | LUCUS KAYAK POLO CLUB | ||
579 | 596 | Mª Dolores Ferreiro Pena | F | 51:06 | M | Independiente | |
580 | 1086 | Jose Maria NuÑez Perez | 51:11 | S | Independiente | ||
581 | 971 | Fausto Caballero Muinelo | 51:17 | R | PIRAGUISMO FLUVIAL | ||
582 | 364 | Amelia Garcia Portillo | F | 51:17 | O | Independiente | |
583 | 361 | Angel Marcos De La Mata Garcia | 51:18 | R | Ñ ULTRAFONDO | ||
584 | 119 | Carlos Diez Villaseco | 51:20 | N | Independiente | ||
585 | 100 | Nombre Laguna Sorozabal | F | 51:23 | O | CIMANS CORUÑA | |
586 | 461 | Javier Bao Balado | 51:26 | N | Independiente | ||
587 | 102 | Antonio Angel Canosa Hermoso | 51:38 | N | Independiente | ||
588 | 584 | Javier Esteban QuiÑoa | 51:39 | N | Independiente | ||
589 | 551 | Susana Carreira Iglesias | F | 51:43 | K | Independiente | |
590 | 569 | Mª Silvia Diaz PiÑeiro | F | 51:43 | K | Independiente | |
591 | 82 | Jose Manuel Nieto Souto | 51:49 | N | Independiente | ||
592 | 83 | Ruben Souto Gomez | 51:49 | N | Independiente | ||
593 | 660 | Pablo Lorenzo Fernandez | 51:51 | L | Independiente | ||
594 | 625 | Manuel Jesus Gonzalez Marco | 51:53 | N | Independiente | ||
595 | 174 | Raul Sobrino Garfia | 51:57 | R | Independiente | ||
596 | 168 | Alvaro Garcia Dieguez | 51:58 | R | Independiente | ||
597 | 284 | Joaquin Fernandez Alvarez | 52:10 | T | Independiente | ||
598 | 57 | Jose Angel Lopez Mendez | 52:30 | L | Independiente | ||
599 | 902 | Antonio Garcia Sobrino | 52:33 | P | SEÑORIO DE LOS BAÑOS | ||
600 | 254 | Xoan Xose Fernandez Rilo | 52:47 | P | Independiente | ||
601 | 375 | Daniel Antonio Santos Martinez | 52:49 | N | Independiente | ||
602 | 180 | Victorino Cores Liste | 52:51 | T | CLUBE ATLETISMO ORDES | ||
603 | 383 | Ivan NuÑez Iglesias | 52:54 | L | Independiente | ||
604 | 1179 | Josefa Diaz Blanco | F | 52:57 | M | Independiente | |
605 | 914 | Maria Angeles Iglesias Vazquez | F | 53:02 | M | Independiente | |
606 | 450 | Mª Luisa Rodriguez Rodriguez | F | 53:06 | O | A.D.VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | |
607 | 456 | Sergio Capelas Alvarez | 53:06 | L | A.D.VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
608 | 451 | Juan Antonio Astorgano Abella | 53:06 | R | A.D.VEGA DE ESPINAREDA | ||
609 | 443 | Guillermo Perez Bujones | 53:07 | U | Independiente | ||
610 | 257 | Jose Antonio Santiso Seoane | 53:08 | N | Independiente | ||
611 | 397 | Jose Ramon Santos Dobarro | 53:15 | L | Independiente | ||
612 | 615 | Susana Garcia Menendez | F | 53:20 | K | Independiente | |
613 | 471 | Rafael Gonzalez Martinez | 53:27 | L | Independiente | ||
614 | 819 | Angel Castro Gay | 53:29 | R | Independiente | ||
615 | 986 | Ana Isabel Arias Mendez | F | 53:30 | K | Independiente | |
616 | 1166 | Gines Vazquez Seijas | 53:32 | H | Independiente | ||
617 | 1163 | Rodrigo German Vazquez Iglesias | 53:32 | H | Independiente | ||
618 | 1192 | Felicidad Sanchez Gutierrez | F | 53:37 | K | PATO BLANCO CELANOVA | |
619 | 1180 | Ana Feijoo Pereira | F | 53:39 | M | Independiente | |
620 | 933 | Jorge Carballeira Fernandez | 53:40 | S | Independiente | ||
621 | 61 | Victor Manuel Armesto Aparicio | 53:47 | L | Independiente | ||
622 | 368 | Luis Manuel Perez Quiroga | 53:50 | N | Independiente | ||
623 | 722 | Fernando QuiÑoa Cabana | 53:52 | R | Independiente | ||
624 | 252 | Jose Manuel Rodriguez Bouza | 53:52 | R | Independiente | ||
625 | 374 | Rosa Maria Perez Fernandez | F | 53:53 | M | Independiente | |
626 | 78 | Javier Villares Vila | 53:59 | N | Independiente | ||
627 | 105 | Carlos Olegario Rodriguez Veiras | 53:59 | P | Independiente | ||
628 | 776 | Francisco Javier Valin Pardo | 54:07 | N | Independiente | ||
629 | 114 | Armando Teijeiro Fernandez | 54:16 | T | Independiente | ||
630 | 575 | Antonio Doval Canabal | 54:16 | N | Independiente | ||
631 | 915 | Jesus Cueva Diaz | 54:31 | N | Independiente | ||
632 | 476 | Julian Pazos Dominguez | 54:33 | N | Independiente | ||
633 | 1038 | Consuelo Pillado Perez | F | 54:34 | O | Independiente | |
634 | 495 | Enrique Rio Nieto | 54:50 | U | EGOVARROS | ||
635 | 648 | Javier Lopez Belda | 54:59 | N | Independiente | ||
636 | 1039 | Andres Mayor Valdes | 55:39 | R | Independiente | ||
637 | 438 | Jose Antonio Ricoy Bugarin | 56:01 | N | Independiente | ||
638 | 611 | Mercedes Garcia Coto | F | 56:30 | M | Independiente | |
639 | 285 | Francisco Javier Tenreiro Varela | 56:50 | N | Independiente | ||
640 | 952 | Jose Garcia Roda | 56:59 | S | Independiente | ||
641 | 936 | Angela PiÑeiro Accion | F | 57:01 | M | Independiente | |
642 | 274 | Rosa Mª Martinez Barreiro | F | 57:04 | O | MILLA DE ORO | |
643 | 567 | Mª Del Pilar Delgado Jul | F | 57:12 | M | Independiente | |
644 | 930 | Carmen Seoane Duarte | F | 57:29 | M | AQUALIFE | |
645 | 328 | Juan Salvador Sanchez | 57:31 | P | Independiente | ||
646 | 199 | Jose Antonio Bocelo Prieto | 57:49 | P | Independiente | ||
647 | 101 | Mª Jesus Palacios Pool | F | 58:00 | O | Independiente | |
648 | 499 | Aviguey Toral Guisasola | F | 58:20 | I | EGOVARROS | |
649 | 216 | Cristina Lopez Cabaco | F | 58:40 | I | POLITECNICO | |
650 | 990 | Pablo Gandoy Martinez | 59:37 | L | Independiente | ||
651 | 196 | Armando Costoya Fernandez | 59:45 | N | Independiente | ||
652 | 195 | Gezabel Gandoy Rio | F | 59:46 | K | Independiente | |
653 | 531 | Julian Bernal Medina | 1:00:43 | U | EGOVARROS | ||
654 | 66 | Mª Del Pilar Sieiro PiÑeiro | F | 1:01:03 | K | Independiente | |
655 | 62 | Manuel Lugilde Rodriguez | 1:01:03 | L | Independiente | ||
656 | 352 | Denis Seijas Rodriguez | 1:02:19 | H | Independiente | ||
657 | 982 | Tania Fernandez Lombao | F | 1:03:02 | G | A.D. CASTRO | |
658 | 983 | Marta Iglesias MuiÑa | F | 1:03:02 | G | A.D. CASTRO | |
659 | 190 | Natividad Ortega Martinez | F | 1:06:39 | M | Independiente | |
660 | 1168 | Victor Vila Alvarez | 1:16:45 | J | Independiente | ||
661 | 176 | Andres Vilaboa Diaz | 1:16:46 | H | Independiente | ||
662 | 178 | Daniel Navarro Doval | 1:16:47 | H | Independiente | ||
663 | 927 | Vitorino Berzosa Aparicio | 1:20:45 | U | ADAS-CAMPO | ||
Cronometraje ChampionChip |