|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Final |
T_Neto |
RitmoKm |
Pskm11,5 |
Ptokm11,5 |
Club |
1 |
2 |
Yerefu Birhanu |
|
SENM / 1 |
1:04:00 |
1:03:59 |
3:03 |
35:41 |
1 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2 |
3 |
Elijah Kitur |
|
SENM / 2 |
1:04:02 |
1:04:02 |
3:03 |
35:41 |
2 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3 |
4 |
Peter Biwott |
|
SENM / 3 |
1:04:15 |
1:04:14 |
3:03 |
35:43 |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4 |
1 |
Jose Rios |
|
SENM / 4 |
1:04:39 |
1:04:38 |
3:04 |
35:42 |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
5 |
7 |
Abdelhadi El Mouaziz |
|
SENM / 5 |
1:08:09 |
1:08:09 |
3:14 |
35:42 |
4 |
MARACENA (GRANADA) |
6 |
115 |
Gonzalo Alvarez Toledo |
|
SENM / 6 |
1:11:14 |
1:11:13 |
3:23 |
39:16 |
8 |
GRAF-93 |
7 |
84 |
Pedro Muñoz-Correro |
|
SENM / 7 |
1:11:25 |
1:11:24 |
3:24 |
39:15 |
7 |
CAMARGO SALGAR |
8 |
6 |
Rachid Nadij |
|
SENM / 8 |
1:11:39 |
1:11:37 |
3:24 |
38:07 |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
9 |
204 |
Jose Pallares Colomina |
|
M-40 / 1 |
1:12:10 |
1:12:09 |
3:26 |
39:16 |
9 |
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
10 |
66 |
Jorge Cosio Diaz |
|
SENM / 9 |
1:13:00 |
1:12:59 |
3:28 |
39:59 |
11 |
ATL. MIERES |
11 |
415 |
Martin Alvarez Espinar |
|
SENM / 10 |
1:13:37 |
1:13:35 |
3:30 |
39:19 |
10 |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
12 |
121 |
Carlos Xifre Cordero |
|
M-35 / 1 |
1:14:17 |
1:14:17 |
3:32 |
40:32 |
12 |
ESTIVAL PARK |
13 |
164 |
Francisco De Asis Perez Fernandez |
|
M-35 / 2 |
1:14:29 |
1:14:28 |
3:32 |
40:49 |
15 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
14 |
11 |
Nancy Kiprop |
F- 1 |
SENF / 1 |
1:14:34 |
1:14:33 |
3:33 |
40:49 |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
15 |
348 |
Jose Manuel Curieses Lopez |
|
SENM / 11 |
1:14:55 |
1:14:54 |
3:34 |
40:39 |
13 |
ESNOVA |
16 |
61 |
Ruben Rodriguez Herrero |
|
SENM / 12 |
1:15:13 |
1:15:11 |
3:34 |
40:40 |
14 |
ATL. MIERES |
17 |
318 |
Dionisio Martinez Fernandez |
|
SENM / 13 |
1:16:27 |
1:16:26 |
3:38 |
41:29 |
17 |
RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF |
18 |
410 |
Jesus Antonio Lopez Lopez |
|
SENM / 14 |
1:17:01 |
1:16:59 |
3:40 |
41:58 |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
19 |
171 |
Manuel Francisco Rodriguez Vazquez |
|
M-35 / 3 |
1:17:40 |
1:17:37 |
3:41 |
42:37 |
20 |
ATLETICA MURALLA |
20 |
225 |
Francisco Jose Marcos Crespo |
|
M-40 / 2 |
1:17:55 |
1:17:52 |
3:42 |
42:37 |
21 |
CLUB ATLETICO POLANCO-SOLVAY (CANTABRIA) |
21 |
330 |
Francisco Javier Castillo Sanchez |
|
SENM / 15 |
1:18:54 |
1:18:52 |
3:45 |
41:30 |
18 |
ATL OCLE |
22 |
302 |
Luis Miguel Gonzalez Cornide |
|
M-50 / 1 |
1:19:01 |
1:19:00 |
3:45 |
43:02 |
23 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
23 |
143 |
Jorge Tejerina Lamas |
|
M-35 / 4 |
1:19:02 |
1:18:59 |
3:45 |
43:02 |
24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
24 |
198 |
Pedro Maria Crespo Muñiz |
|
M-40 / 3 |
1:19:27 |
1:19:24 |
3:46 |
42:51 |
22 |
SANTURCE |
25 |
247 |
Javier Rueda Reyero |
|
M-45 / 1 |
1:20:34 |
1:20:31 |
3:50 |
43:56 |
31 |
RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF |
26 |
64 |
Ramon Gomez Vallin |
|
SENM / 16 |
1:20:43 |
1:20:41 |
3:50 |
43:27 |
27 |
VILLA DE CABEZON |
27 |
12 |
Anne Rotich |
F- 2 |
SENF / 2 |
1:20:52 |
1:20:52 |
3:50 |
43:27 |
26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
28 |
409 |
David Gonzalez Muiña |
|
SENM / 17 |
1:20:54 |
1:20:50 |
3:51 |
44:45 |
35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
29 |
117 |
Miguel Angel Alvarez Delgado |
|
M-35 / 5 |
1:21:01 |
1:21:00 |
3:51 |
43:26 |
25 |
CONSTRUCCIONES OTERO |
30 |
95 |
Rosa Maria Teresi Morales |
F- 3 |
SENF / 3 |
1:21:02 |
1:21:00 |
3:51 |
43:27 |
29 |
C.A. ASESICAN PIELAGOS |
31 |
122 |
Pedro Javier Ruiz Mediavilla |
|
M-35 / 6 |
1:21:06 |
1:21:03 |
3:51 |
43:27 |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
32 |
89 |
Jose Maria Garcia De Las Heras |
|
SENM / 18 |
1:21:48 |
1:21:47 |
3:53 |
44:29 |
34 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
33 |
251 |
Roberto Casielles Blanco |
|
M-45 / 2 |
1:22:24 |
1:22:21 |
3:55 |
44:16 |
33 |
NAVA ATLETISMO |
34 |
346 |
Juan Cifuentes Larriba |
|
M-45 / 3 |
1:22:24 |
1:22:23 |
3:55 |
44:47 |
36 |
R. GRUPO C. COVADONGA |
35 |
241 |
Jose Ignacio Del Valle Gutierrez |
|
M-45 / 4 |
1:22:53 |
1:22:51 |
3:56 |
44:16 |
32 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
36 |
142 |
Eduardo Alvarez Gonzalez |
|
M-35 / 7 |
1:23:13 |
1:23:08 |
3:57 |
46:01 |
38 |
CASTRILLON ATLETISMO |
37 |
42 |
Jose Angel Freire Ranedo |
|
SENM / 19 |
1:24:23 |
1:24:18 |
4:00 |
45:51 |
37 |
CLUB ATLETICO POLANCO-SOLVAY (CANTABRIA) |
38 |
128 |
Jose Manuel Alvarez Soto |
|
M-35 / 8 |
1:24:51 |
1:24:50 |
4:02 |
46:22 |
42 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
39 |
144 |
Ruben Diaz Fernandez |
|
M-35 / 9 |
1:24:52 |
1:24:52 |
4:02 |
43:28 |
30 |
ATL. COLLANZO |
40 |
15 |
Salova Bernbood |
F- 4 |
SENF / 4 |
1:25:02 |
1:25:01 |
4:02 |
46:21 |
41 |
MARACENA (GRANADA) |
41 |
98 |
Efren Ruben Gonzalez-Longoria Hernandez |
|
SENM / 20 |
1:25:38 |
1:25:33 |
4:04 |
46:22 |
44 |
IRISROJO |
42 |
219 |
Faustino Oliveros Doce |
|
M-40 / 4 |
1:25:52 |
1:25:45 |
4:05 |
46:22 |
43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
43 |
124 |
Esther Alvarez Herrero |
F- 5 |
SENF / 5 |
1:26:08 |
1:26:06 |
4:05 |
46:21 |
39 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
44 |
50 |
Niceto Barrero Ferreira |
|
SENM / 21 |
1:26:08 |
1:26:03 |
4:05 |
46:21 |
40 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
45 |
118 |
Pedro Antonio Fernandez Rodriguez |
|
M-35 / 10 |
1:26:08 |
1:26:08 |
4:05 |
47:01 |
49 |
OVIEDO KAYAK-FEVE |
46 |
161 |
Pedro Magdaleno Muñoz |
|
M-35 / 11 |
1:26:14 |
1:26:09 |
4:06 |
46:39 |
47 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
47 |
288 |
Manuel Gonzalez Gutierrez |
|
M-50 / 2 |
1:26:28 |
1:26:23 |
4:06 |
47:03 |
50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
48 |
79 |
Ivan Gonzalez Fernandez |
|
SENM / 22 |
1:26:52 |
1:26:46 |
4:08 |
47:25 |
55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
49 |
139 |
Lorenzo Moro Alvarez |
|
M-35 / 12 |
1:27:02 |
1:26:57 |
4:08 |
46:39 |
46 |
ELECTRONICA RATO |
50 |
224 |
Jose Fuente Olmo |
|
M-40 / 5 |
1:27:20 |
1:27:17 |
4:09 |
47:41 |
57 |
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
|
|