II MEDIA MARATON GIJÓN - VILLA DE JOVELLANOS, Gijón 28/04/2012

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Km 10 Club Localidad
1 499 WORKNEH FIKRE   SNM- 1 1:04:30 3:04 1:04:30 3:04 30:38 PIELAGOS INELECMA TORRELAVEGA
2 553 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 2 1:05:51 3:08 1:05:51 3:08 30:45 SPORT LIFE-CORREDORES DE FABERO COLUMBRIANOS-PONFERRADA
3 543 IVAN HIERRO PEÑA   SNM- 3 1:06:15 3:09 1:06:15 3:09 30:44 SAUCONY SPORT CAMARGO BOO DE PIELAGOS
4 610 AKKA ESSAADAOUI   SNM- 4 1:06:57 3:11 1:06:57 3:11 31:01   CERQUIDO
5 940 GIZAW BEKELE MEGERSSA   SNM- 5 1:08:35 3:16 1:08:35 3:16 30:44   PEGUERINOS
6 123 ENEDINO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 1 1:08:37 3:16 1:08:37 3:16 32:30 ORIENTE ATLETISMO  
7 133 DIONISIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 2 1:08:49 3:16 1:08:49 3:16 32:30 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
8 323 JAVIER NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ   SNM- 6 1:09:00 3:17 1:09:00 3:17 32:07 CICLOTE TALAVERA
9 144 RAUL MATEOS IGLESIAS   VTBM- 1 1:09:21 3:18 1:09:21 3:18 32:43 RGCULTURAL COVADONGA GIJÓN
10 1843 JUAN PENA HOLGUIN   SNM- 7 1:09:43 3:19 1:09:43 3:19 32:30 CORUÑA CIMANS LUGO
11 73 FRANCISCO LOPEZ DE DIOS   VTAM- 3 1:09:52 3:19 1:09:52 3:19 32:32 CEREZAL TEAM RIBADESELLA
12 26 JAVIER FERNANDEZ BENITO   SNM- 8 1:10:33 3:21 1:10:33 3:21 33:36 AD GIJON ATLETISMO  
13 129 ADRIAN IGLESIAS REDONDO   SNM- 9 1:10:40 3:21 1:10:40 3:21 33:48 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
14 152 GONZALO ALVAREZ TOLEDO   VTBM- 2 1:11:00 3:22 1:11:00 3:22 33:35 SPORT LIFE  
15 498 MANUEL GOMEZ GUTIERREZ   SNM- 10 1:11:03 3:23 1:11:03 3:23 32:30 PIELAGOS INELECMA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA
16 207 FERNANDO SAINZ PELAYO   VTBM- 3 1:11:12 3:23 1:11:12 3:23 33:35 A.D.A VILLA DE CABEZON CABEZON DE LA SAL
17 1270 LUIS ALBERTO SERRANO PÉREZ   SNM- 11 1:11:19 3:23 1:11:19 3:23 33:48   TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
18 381 ROBERTO GONZALEZ PASCUAL   VTAM- 4 1:11:42 3:24 1:11:41 3:24 33:51 CORREBIERZO PONFERRADA
19 1807 RUBEN PEREIRA CARDALDA   VTAM- 5 1:12:34 3:27 1:12:34 3:27 33:35 ATHLETICS TEAM KRONOS GONDOMAR
20 267 FERNANDO GARCIA AJA   VTCM- 1 1:13:07 3:28 1:13:07 3:28 33:59 BESTE IRUÑA CASTANEDO
21 1806 JUAN CARLOS CASAL PEREZ   VTAM- 6 1:13:15 3:29 1:13:15 3:29 33:58 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
22 298 JAVIER CARMONA MONTERO   VTAM- 7 1:13:23 3:29 1:13:22 3:29 34:49 CANGURO AAC MADRID
23 1837 NEMESIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ   VTAM- 8 1:13:24 3:29 1:13:22 3:29 34:49 CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR AMES
24 299 PEDRO PABLO MARTINEZ LUCEÑO   VTAM- 9 1:13:24 3:29 1:13:22 3:29 34:48 CANGURO AAC MADRID
25 157 ALBA GARCIA FERNANDEZ F- 1 SNF- 1 1:13:28 3:29 1:13:28 3:29 34:47 ATLETISMO BIKILA  
26 142 JUAN MANUEL MENENDEZ PEZON   VTAM- 10 1:13:48 3:30 1:13:48 3:30 34:48 RGCULTURAL COVADONGA GIJÓN
27 401 JUAN ANTONIO MONTES SUAREZ   VTAM- 11 1:13:54 3:31 1:13:53 3:31 33:59 CORRESIERO POLA DE SIERO
28 153 JOSE BENITO LOPEZ PASTORIZA   SNM- 12 1:13:56 3:31 1:13:56 3:31 34:47 UNIVERSIDAD OVIEDO  
29 1210 JUAN ANTONIO BELTRAN BARQUIN   VTAM- 12 1:13:59 3:31 1:13:59 3:31 34:25   SANTANDER
30 574 PEDRO GUERRA CASCALLANA   VTAM- 13 1:14:01 3:31 1:13:59 3:31 34:48 ULTRASPORTTEAM CUBILLOS DEL SIL
31 242 JUAN CARLOS POUSA RODICIO   VTCM- 2 1:14:05 3:31 1:14:03 3:31 34:49 ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA PARLA
32 363 LUIS FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PEDROUSO   SNM- 13 1:14:10 3:31 1:14:09 3:31 34:48 CLUB RATO AVILES AVILES
33 139 LUIS FERNANDO ALONSO SIERRA   VTBM- 4 1:14:17 3:32 1:14:16 3:32 34:48 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
34 78 PAULO JORGE BAPTISTA SEMEDO   SNM- 14 1:14:23 3:32 1:14:23 3:32 34:26 DEP. ESTADIO GIJON  
35 243 SERAFIN GARCIA FRAILE   SNM- 15 1:14:41 3:33 1:14:40 3:33 34:48 ATLETISMO MACOTERA SANTA MARTA DE TORMES
36 89 JAVIER MIER ALONSO   VTAM- 14 1:14:45 3:33 1:14:45 3:33 34:50 FEVE OVIEDO KAYAK  
37 302 VICTOR GONZALEZ ORGAZ   VTBM- 5 1:14:47 3:33 1:14:47 3:33 35:11 CANGURO AAC MADRID
38 245 ANGEL MIGUEL CASTAÑO LUIS   VTAM- 15 1:14:49 3:33 1:14:49 3:33 34:49 ATLETISMO NALÓN 884 LA FELGUERA
39 692 ANTONIO JALÓN MONZÓN   VTBM- 6 1:14:54 3:34 1:14:54 3:34 34:48   GIJÓN
40 907 FRANCISCO SANTOS REY   VTBM- 7 1:14:59 3:34 1:14:58 3:34 35:09   PALENCIA
41 273 CARLOS JAVIER CALVO MACHO   VTCM- 3 1:14:59 3:34 1:14:58 3:34 35:11 C A SAN ANTONIO PALENCIA
42 132 DAVID PRIETO DIAZ   VTAM- 16 1:15:01 3:34 1:15:01 3:34 34:58 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
43 159 VERONICA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F- 2 SNF- 2 1:15:01 3:34 1:15:01 3:34 34:58 C.A.P.O.L.  
44 1256 LUCAS RODRIGUEZ MEJIDO   VTAM- 17 1:15:09 3:34 1:15:09 3:34 34:58   ALLER
45 1060 JESUS MORLOTE EXPOSITO   VTBM- 8 1:15:17 3:35 1:15:16 3:35 35:48   ADAL-TRETO
46 279 MARIO SANZ GONZALEZ   VTAM- 18 1:15:26 3:35 1:15:25 3:35 35:11 C.D EL CASTILLO DE VILLALBA BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA
47 1069 JESUS ANGEL BARROS ABARRIO   SNM- 16 1:15:36 3:35 1:15:34 3:35 34:49   PIEDRAS BLANCAS
48 1805 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA   VTAM- 19 1:15:41 3:36 1:15:40 3:36 35:44 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ REDONDELA
49 149 JUAN JOSE GARCIA QUINTANA   SNM- 17 1:16:15 3:37 1:16:14 3:37 36:12 SCD RIBADESELLA  
50 487 PABLO CARRIO RUBIERA   VTAM- 20 1:16:21 3:38 1:16:21 3:38 36:13 PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA
51 60 ANTONIO CRESPO CAMPILLO   VTAM- 21 1:16:23 3:38 1:16:22 3:38 36:11 CENTRO ASTUR OVIEDO OVIEDO
52 1861 FERNANDO LUIÑA VELA   VTAM- 22 1:16:27 3:38 1:16:24 3:38 36:07 TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL OTUR
53 124 JOSE MIGUEL BILBAO FERNANDEZ   SNM- 18 1:16:31 3:38 1:16:30 3:38 36:16 ORIENTE ATLETISMO  
54 222 JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS MUÑOZ   VTBM- 9 1:16:33 3:38 1:16:33 3:38 35:35 ALCOBENDAS CORRE ALCOBENDAS
55 294 JOSE MANUEL ESCANDON MARTINEZ   VTAM- 23 1:16:37 3:38 1:16:36 3:38 36:10 CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO CANGAS DE ONIS
56 1369 MIGUEL ANGEL ABAJO BLANCO   VTAM- 24 1:16:38 3:38 1:16:37 3:38 36:13   SANTA COLOMBA DE LA VEGA
57 1175 JOSÉ MANUEL ÁLVAREZ VEGA   SNM- 19 1:16:40 3:39 1:16:36 3:38 36:08   OVIEDO
58 55 FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLO SANCHEZ   VTAM- 25 1:16:50 3:39 1:16:49 3:39 35:10 ATLETISMO OCLE  
59 275 MARIO RAMON TRIGAL   SNM- 20 1:16:50 3:39 1:16:49 3:39 36:13 C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA STA MARIA DEL PARAAMO
60 252 SILVESTRE CONEJO MURCIEGO   VTBM- 10 1:16:55 3:39 1:16:52 3:39 36:16 ATLETISMO OCLE LUGONES (SIERO)
61 1874 DELIO VAL VILLARINO   VTAM- 26 1:17:00 3:39 1:16:58 3:39 36:13   BARREIROS
62 150 ROBERTO PIRE CALLEJO   VTDM- 1 1:17:06 3:40 1:17:05 3:40 36:10 SCD RIBADESELLA RIBADESELLA
63 739 CARLOS ROZA TORRALBA   SNM- 21 1:17:12 3:40 1:17:11 3:40 36:08   GIJÓN
64 300 RAUL GEIJO CANDANEDO   VTBM- 11 1:17:20 3:40 1:17:18 3:40 36:31 CANGURO AAC GIJÓN
65 1829 ÓSCAR JIMÉNEZ CAMPOS   SNM- 22 1:17:23 3:41 1:17:20 3:40 36:57 C.F.PIQUERAS BARCELONA
66 253 ANGEL ALVAREZ PASTRANA   VTCM- 4 1:17:24 3:41 1:17:24 3:41 35:48 ATLETISMO TORDESILLAS VALLADOLID
67 405 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ   VTAM- 27 1:17:28 3:41 1:17:28 3:41 35:48 CORRESIERO SARIEGO
68 415 GABRIEL CARRIO ORTEGA   SNM- 23 1:17:39 3:41 1:17:38 3:41 36:15 DESNIVEL 0% EL ENTREGO
69 128 MANUEL MARINO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   SNM- 24 1:17:41 3:41 1:17:41 3:41 36:28 PILOÑA DEPORTE  
70 83 IGNACIO SERRANO GONZALEZ-POSADA   SNM- 25 1:17:44 3:42 1:17:43 3:42 36:08 ELECTR RATO AVILES AVILÉS
71 1839 DAVID PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA   VTBM- 12 1:17:47 3:42 1:17:46 3:42 36:54 CLUB ATLETISMO SAR A POUTADA PADRÓN
72 1430 PABLO SÁNCHEZ TALADRID   SNM- 26 1:17:56 3:42 1:17:54 3:42 36:59   OVIEDO
73 277 SERGIO VILLAZALA MERINO   PRM- 1 1:17:59 3:42 1:17:56 3:42 36:13 C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA SANTA MARINA DEL PARAMO
74 521 SANTIAGO ANDRES PEINADOR   VTBM- 13 1:18:17 3:43 1:18:17 3:43 36:55 RACING VALLADOLID BOECILLO
75 479 CARLOS PALACIO SUAREZ   VTBM- 14 1:18:23 3:43 1:18:20 3:43 36:53 NAVA ATLETISMO NAVA
76 137 JOSE SUAREZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 27 1:18:34 3:44 1:18:33 3:44 36:53 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
77 582 SAMUEL FERRERAS JIMENEZ   SNM- 28 1:18:34 3:44 1:18:34 3:44 37:29 VINO DE TORO PONFERRADA
78 86 RAFAEL ZAPATERO SOLARES   SNM- 29 1:18:34 3:44 1:18:34 3:44 36:31 ELECTR RATO AVILES  
79 11 JAVIER COPETE MARTINEZ   VTBM- 15 1:18:38 3:44 1:18:37 3:44 36:14 2007 LLANERA  
80 203 JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA   SNM- 30 1:18:39 3:44 1:18:36 3:44 36:54 A.D. BOMBEROS DE LEÓN SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO
81 1322 MARCOS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 31 1:18:40 3:44 1:18:39 3:44 37:34   SAN JUAN DE LA ARENA
82 114 JULIO MARTINEZ FEO   VTBM- 16 1:18:42 3:44 1:18:38 3:44 36:47 OCCIDENTE-NAVIA  
83 1576 Mª DOLORES PULIDO FERNANDEZ F- 3 VTAF- 1 1:18:44 3:44 1:18:44 3:44 37:10 C.P. RUNNING SORIA
84 330 PABLO LOPES ALFONSO   VTAM- 28 1:18:47 3:45 1:18:43 3:44 36:54 CLUB ATLETISMO MIERES SANTA CRUZ
85 82 CARLOS PETEIRO ALVAREZ   SNM- 32 1:18:49 3:45 1:18:49 3:45 36:21 ELECTR RATO AVILES  
86 1832 CARLOS MANUEL MARTINEZ CUERVO   VTAM- 29 1:18:54 3:45 1:18:51 3:45 37:28 CASTRILLON TRIATLON SOTO DEL BARCO
87 1390 NACHO MARTINEZ GARCIA   VTAM- 30 1:18:55 3:45 1:18:54 3:45 36:31   SIERO
88 24 ARTUR FLISIAK   SNM- 33 1:18:56 3:45 1:18:52 3:45 37:26 AD GIJON ATLETISMO  
89 30 LUIS FELIPE TEIXEIRA RODRIGUEZ   VTBM- 17 1:19:01 3:45 1:19:01 3:45 37:11 AD GIJON ATLETISMO  
90 435 MARCO PAULO RODRIGUES PINTO   SNM- 34 1:19:05 3:45 1:19:02 3:45 37:35 FLUVIAL O BARCO BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
91 36 DAVID PEREZ LOSADA   SNM- 35 1:19:05 3:45 1:19:05 3:45 36:20 ATLETISMO COLLANZO  
92 1812 GINÉS VÁZQUEZ LOSADA   VTCM- 5 1:19:21 3:46 1:19:21 3:46 37:34 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
93 271 IGNACIO IZQUIERDO DIAZ   SNM- 36 1:19:22 3:46 1:19:20 3:46 37:37 BSH SANTANDER SANTANDER
94 258 IGNACIO ROCILLO VILLEGAS   VTAM- 31 1:19:28 3:46 1:19:24 3:46 37:40 AURESA AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE. LAREDO COLINDRES
95 260 ALEJANDRO CASTAÑON GUTIERREZ   SNM- 37 1:19:28 3:46 1:19:27 3:46 37:34 AVIENTU CENTENO GIJÓN
96 768 DANIEL ABLANEDO RODRÍGUEZ   VTAM- 32 1:19:30 3:47 1:19:29 3:47 36:58   PRUVIA
97 247 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   VTAM- 33 1:19:42 3:47 1:19:42 3:47 35:55 ATLETISMO OCLE CANDAS
98 1867 MANUEL IGNACIO BUENO LORENZO   VTBM- 18 1:19:44 3:47 1:19:42 3:47 37:29 TRIATLÓN PUNTO EN BOCA. GIJÓN
99 18 MANUEL LAVAYOS LOPEZ   VTBM- 19 1:19:46 3:47 1:19:44 3:47 37:34 2007 LLANERA  
100 178 LUIS FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ   VTCM- 6 1:19:47 3:47 1:19:44 3:47 37:38 CAO NAVIA  
101 306 JESUS ANTONIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ   VTAM- 34 1:19:48 3:47 1:19:47 3:47 36:54 CAO NAVIA CASTROPOL
102 1848 MANUEL DELGADO CRIADO   VTDM- 2 1:19:51 3:48 1:19:49 3:47 37:33 MAJADAHONDA MADRID
103 1658 REMEDIOS ALONSO GOMEZ F- 4 VTAF- 2 1:19:51 3:48 1:19:51 3:48 37:38   SANTANDER
104 1811 FERNANDO PORTO VILLASANTE   VTEM- 1 1:19:52 3:48 1:19:50 3:48 37:38 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
105 1590 CRISTINA ALLES CAMPAMA F- 5 VTBF- 1 1:19:53 3:48 1:19:53 3:48 37:38 NORQUIMIA CAYON ASTILLERO
106 266 JUSTO LOPEZ ESGUEVA   VTCM- 7 1:19:55 3:48 1:19:53 3:48 37:39 BENE CURRIS VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
107 208 MANUEL MONTERRUBIO RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 35 1:19:56 3:48 1:19:53 3:48 37:44 A.D.EMPORIUM RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA
108 581 LUIS PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ   SNM- 38 1:19:57 3:48 1:19:56 3:48 37:29 VINO DE TORO TORO
109 1048 JAVIER MARCELO ESTEBAN LÓPEZ   VTAM- 36 1:19:57 3:48 1:19:53 3:48 37:34   GIJÓN
110 360 GONZALO GARCIA ALONSO   VTFM- 1 1:19:58 3:48 1:19:58 3:48 37:37 CLUB GUARAMAKO PARBAYON
111 140 PEDRO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   VTBM- 20 1:19:59 3:48 1:19:57 3:48 37:42 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
112 172 VANESSA SUAREZ FENTE F- 6 SNF- 3 1:20:02 3:48 1:20:01 3:48 37:35 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
113 126 JOSE PABLO SOLARES FERNANDEZ   VTCM- 8 1:20:02 3:48 1:20:01 3:48 37:34 PILOÑA DEPORTE  
114 568 OSCAR OLMO BELLO   VTBM- 21 1:20:02 3:48 1:20:00 3:48 37:15 TROTA VALLADOLID
115 1385 MIGUEL ANGEL VIGIL MANCERA   VTBM- 22 1:20:03 3:48 1:20:00 3:48 37:26   GIJÓN
116 1483 ROBER REBOLLO FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 39 1:20:09 3:48 1:20:08 3:48 37:37   LEÓN
117 2 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ PRADO   VTAM- 37 1:20:16 3:49 1:20:14 3:49 37:36 2007 LLANERA  
118 1421 PABLO FERNANDEZ GARCIA   SNM- 40 1:20:30 3:49 1:20:28 3:49 37:15   OVIEDO
119 1549 TOMAS TRABADELO POL   VTBM- 23 1:20:31 3:49 1:20:26 3:49 37:15   OVIEDO
120 249 JOSE MARIA CACERES ARTIME   SNM- 41 1:20:34 3:50 1:20:32 3:49 38:22 ATLETISMO OCLE CANDAS
121 792 DAVID AMOR MENDEZ   SNM- 42 1:20:35 3:50 1:20:32 3:50 38:24   LLANES
122 134 FIDEL OSCAR VELEZ ROLDAN   VTBM- 24 1:20:45 3:50 1:20:42 3:50 38:24 RECTA FINAL-TOSCAF  
123 67 FRANCISCO DE ASIS PEREZ FERNANDEZ   VTBM- 25 1:20:48 3:50 1:20:47 3:50 36:56 CENTRO ASTUR OVIEDO OVIEDO
124 151 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BERBES   VTDM- 3 1:20:48 3:50 1:20:46 3:50 37:34 SCD RIBADESELLA RIBADESELLA
125 91 JOSE MARIA GARCIA DE LAS HERAS   VTAM- 38 1:20:49 3:50 1:20:47 3:50 38:07 FEVE OVIEDO KAYAK  
126 678 ANGEL MASA GISMERA   VTBM- 26 1:20:50 3:50 1:20:45 3:50 38:22   GIJÓN
127 382 ENRIQUE ECHEVERRIA SUAREZ   VTBM- 27 1:20:50 3:50 1:20:48 3:50 37:34 CORRECASTRO AVILES
128 592 HÉCTOR MORO DÍEZ   SNM- 43 1:20:51 3:50 1:20:48 3:50 38:22 ZONA BOXES LAVIANA POLA DE LAVIANA
129 964 HERMOGENES ALVAREZ LOPEZ   SNM- 44 1:20:52 3:50 1:20:49 3:50 38:23   OVIEDO
130 406 MIGUEL VIDAL RUBIERA   SNM- 45 1:20:52 3:50 1:20:49 3:50 38:22 CORRESIERO SIERO
131 251 RICARDO ZAMORANO PEREIRA   VTBM- 28 1:20:56 3:51 1:20:53 3:51 38:22 ATLETISMO OCLE GIJÓN
132 1411 PABLO ALONSO VILLA   VTAM- 39 1:20:56 3:51 1:20:52 3:50 38:23   GIJÓN
133 1568 ZACARIAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ   VTCM- 9 1:20:59 3:51 1:20:52 3:50 38:24   GIJÓN
134 1678 JOSE MANUEL CASTAÑEDA COLIO   SNM- 46 1:20:59 3:51 1:20:53 3:51 38:23   CARTES
135 28 JOSE MANUEL CAMPAL LOPEZ   SNM- 47 1:21:01 3:51 1:20:58 3:51 38:22 AD GIJON ATLETISMO  
136 391 FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑIZ SUAREZ   VTBM- 29 1:21:02 3:51 1:20:59 3:51 38:22 CORRESIERO SIERO
137 1357 MIGUEL ALVAREZ PÉREZ   VTCM- 10 1:21:06 3:51 1:21:05 3:51 37:50   GIJÓN
138 475 FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ GONZALEZ   VTDM- 4 1:21:09 3:51 1:21:08 3:51 37:44 LOS PENULTIMOS LA BAÑEZA
139 344 RAFAEL GOMEZ TRIGO   VTAM- 40 1:21:10 3:51 1:21:03 3:51 38:24 CLUB DEPORTIVO EL CASTILLO DE VILLALBA BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA
140 264 ANGEL CALERO BERMEJO   VTBM- 30 1:21:10 3:51 1:21:08 3:51 37:53 BENE CURRIS LEÓN
141 6 DIEGO ESTEBAN DE PAPLO   VTAM- 41 1:21:12 3:51 1:21:11 3:51 37:34 2007 LLANERA  
142 1906 MIREIA SOSA PEREZ F- 7 SNF- 4 1:21:12 3:51 1:21:12 3:51 38:23 RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA A
143 430 LUIS FRANCISCO DE LA VEGA GARCIA   VTCM- 11 1:21:23 3:52 1:21:23 3:52 38:24 ESNOVA GIJÓN LUANCO
144 101 FRANCISCO JAVIER BUENO MAYO   VTBM- 31 1:21:32 3:52 1:21:32 3:52 38:54 LA SANTINA-OVIEDO  
145 27 JOSE ANTONIO CARAVES SOBERADO   VTCM- 12 1:21:38 3:53 1:21:34 3:52 38:22 AD GIJON ATLETISMO  
146 90 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ SOTO   VTBM- 32 1:21:41 3:53 1:21:39 3:53 38:36 FEVE OVIEDO KAYAK  
147 254 FERNANDO LAVIADA CORTINA   VTCM- 13 1:21:44 3:53 1:21:40 3:53 38:35 ATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA GIJÓN
148 1243 JUAN RAMON GONZALEZ REVUELTA   VTAM- 42 1:21:44 3:53 1:21:40 3:53 38:23   OREÑA
149 25 DAVID GARGANTIEL HERVÁS   VTAM- 43 1:21:45 3:53 1:21:42 3:53 38:35 AD GIJON ATLETISMO  
150 77 JULIAN MARTINEZ FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 48 1:21:46 3:53 1:21:42 3:53 38:05 DEP. ESTADIO GIJON  
151 228 SERGIO DIEZ AEDO   SNM- 49 1:21:46 3:53 1:21:46 3:53 37:34 ASTILLERO-GUARNIZO ESPAÑA
152 1169 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ PEREIRA   VTBM- 33 1:21:47 3:53 1:21:44 3:53 38:22   BARREIROS
153 1398 OMAR GARCIA GONZALEZ   SNM- 50 1:21:48 3:53 1:21:47 3:53 37:33   AVILES
154 48 JESUS MANUEL HEVIA PEREZ   VTCM- 14 1:21:48 3:53 1:21:45 3:53 38:35 ATLETISMO MIERES  
155 1063 JESÚS DE LA FUENTE GALVÁN   VTCM- 15 1:21:54 3:53 1:21:51 3:53 38:36   GIJÓN
156 59 ANGEL MARIA ZUBIZARRETA MORALES   VTAM- 44 1:21:55 3:53 1:21:55 3:53 38:36 CENTRO ASTUR OVIEDO OVIEDO
157 72 SATURNINO PAREDES RODRIGUEZ   VTCM- 16 1:21:56 3:54 1:21:55 3:53 38:37 CENTRO ASTUR OVIEDO  
158 859 ENRIQUE RENDUELES MÉRIDA   VTBM- 34 1:22:01 3:54 1:21:59 3:54 37:36   GIJÓN
159 640 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 51 1:22:02 3:54 1:21:52 3:53 39:17   OVIEDO
160 349 JOAQUIN ALVAREZ PEREZ   VTDM- 5 1:22:05 3:54 1:22:05 3:54 37:36 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESBARDU GIJÓN
161 1340 MARIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 45 1:22:07 3:54 1:22:04 3:54 38:43   GIJÓN
162 452 JOSÉ RUBÉN DEL RÍO CANO   VTBM- 35 1:22:11 3:54 1:22:11 3:54 37:37 GUARAMAKO EL ASTILLERO
163 94 GERARDO SANTURIO CUBRIA   VTAM- 46 1:22:11 3:54 1:22:09 3:54 38:02 INDEPENDIENTE  
164 31 MARIANO FERNANDEZ MONTESERIN   VTAM- 47 1:22:12 3:54 1:22:11 3:54 36:54 AD GIJON ATLETISMO  
165 936 GASPAR LUNA MANSILLA   VTBM- 36 1:22:18 3:55 1:22:18 3:55 37:57   PONFERRADA
166 1292 MANUEL CABALLERO MOLINA   VTBM- 37 1:22:21 3:55 1:22:14 3:54 39:36   NAVATEJERA
167 168 ESTHER ALVAREZ HERRERO F- 8 VTBF- 2 1:22:23 3:55 1:22:23 3:55 38:44 FEVE OVIEDO KAYAK OVIEDO
168 147 ENRIQUE SUAREZ CELORIO   VTBM- 38 1:22:24 3:55 1:22:21 3:55 38:43 SCD RIBADESELLA  
169 107 JOSE ANTONIO SUAREZ ALVAREZ   VTCM- 17 1:22:36 3:55 1:22:34 3:55 38:40 MASTER SPORT OVIEDO
170 855 ENRIQUE DEL RIO CALDERON   VTBM- 39 1:22:38 3:56 1:22:32 3:55 39:33   REINOSA
171 560 JORGE GARCIA GARCIA   VTAM- 48 1:22:45 3:56 1:22:42 3:56 38:57 TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL SALINAS
172 883 FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ BREVERS   VTBM- 40 1:22:45 3:56 1:22:41 3:56 38:56   VALENCIA
173 81 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARQUES   SNM- 52 1:22:46 3:56 1:22:46 3:56 38:09 ELECTR RATO AVILES  
174 431 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ FERNANDEZ   VTBM- 41 1:22:57 3:56 1:22:54 3:56 38:24 ESPAÑA DE CUETO BOO DE PIELAGOS
175 1128 JOSÉ CARLOS CORRAL FERNÁNDEZ   VTAM- 49 1:23:02 3:57 1:22:57 3:56 39:16   CAMPOMANES (LENA)
176 250 MARIO GUITIAN VIÑA   VTAM- 50 1:23:03 3:57 1:22:59 3:56 39:16 ATLETISMO OCLE CANDAS
177 388 FERNANDO ATIENZA BODES   SNM- 53 1:23:09 3:57 1:23:06 3:57 38:29 CORRESIERO GIJÓN
178 1112 JOSE ANGEL ROSAL FERNANDEZ   VTCM- 18 1:23:10 3:57 1:23:09 3:57 38:34   SIERO
179 1801 IGNACIO ACEBES GONZALEZ   VTAM- 51 1:23:12 3:57 1:23:08 3:57 38:57 42195.ES VITORIA
180 1814 JAVIER REGO SANFIZ   SNM- 54 1:23:13 3:57 1:23:11 3:57 37:36 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
181 1809 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ OBARRIO   VTBM- 42 1:23:15 3:57 1:23:11 3:57 39:37 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
182 1816 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ RIVAS   VTCM- 19 1:23:15 3:57 1:23:14 3:57 39:38 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
183 482 SANTI MACHIN MACIZO   VTAM- 52 1:23:20 3:57 1:23:19 3:57 38:32 NORCLEAN SANTANDER
184 111 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ VEGA   VTDM- 6 1:23:23 3:58 1:23:19 3:57 38:52 OCCIDENTE-NAVIA  
185 727 CARLOS ALVAREZ CABAL   VTBM- 43 1:23:24 3:58 1:23:15 3:57 38:33   VALLADOLID
186 1159 JOSE M. FELIX RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 53 1:23:32 3:58 1:23:26 3:58 38:44   OVIEDO
187 1220 JUAN CARLOS VILLAR BENGOA   VTAM- 54 1:23:33 3:58 1:23:13 3:57 40:24   LACORREDORIA-OVIEDO
188 1119 JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 55 1:23:37 3:58 1:23:36 3:58 39:29   LA BAÑEZA
189 914 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONDE NEGRO   SNM- 55 1:23:38 3:58 1:23:32 3:58 40:07   PALENCIA
190 3 CARLOS CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 56 1:23:43 3:59 1:23:38 3:58 39:37 2007 LLANERA  
191 1907 ESTHER PEDROSA CARRETE F- 9 VTDF- 1 1:23:45 3:59 1:23:42 3:59 39:43 USC SANTIAGO
192 1093 JORGE MONEO GALINDO   SNM- 56 1:23:53 3:59 1:23:51 3:59 38:54   TUDELA
193 145 CARLOS MARTINEZ SOTO   VTAM- 57 1:23:56 3:59 1:23:52 3:59 40:07 SCD RIBADESELLA  
194 16 JOSE LUIS PRIETO FERNANDEZ   VTCM- 20 1:23:59 3:59 1:23:54 3:59 39:36 2007 LLANERA  
195 1403 OSCAR GARCIA SUAREZ   VTAM- 58 1:24:01 3:59 1:23:54 3:59 39:28   OVIEDO
196 1531 SANTOS TEJÓN LLANEZA   VTAM- 59 1:24:05 4:00 1:23:54 3:59 40:06   GIJÓN
197 87 ANGEL MONTES VAZQUEZ   VTDM- 7 1:24:09 4:00 1:24:07 4:00 39:37 FEVE OVIEDO KAYAK  
198 550 VITALIANO SUAREZ GONZALEZ   VTBM- 44 1:24:10 4:00 1:24:06 4:00 39:56 SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA RIBADESELLA
199 450 ROBERTO SAIZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 57 1:24:11 4:00 1:24:05 4:00 39:08 GRUPO CICLOTURISTA ENSIDESA OVIEDO
200 1070 JESUS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MENESES   VTAM- 60 1:24:11 4:00 1:23:51 3:59 40:23   CANDAS-CARREÑO