|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
1008 |
CARLOS VILLAMOR CASTIÑEIRA |
|
H- 1 |
19:22 |
3:10 |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
Lugo |
2 |
546 |
JUAN LUIS TRILLO CAAMAÑO |
|
H- 2 |
19:45 |
3:14 |
asociacion deportiva atletica do sil |
lugo |
3 |
7 |
XABIER DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
J- 1 |
20:13 |
3:18 |
SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA |
Lugo |
4 |
441 |
OSCAR LUGRÍS BETETA |
|
J- 2 |
20:19 |
3:19 |
mtc y hnos loures |
lugo |
5 |
547 |
JAVIER VEIGA ARROJO |
|
F- 1 |
20:41 |
3:23 |
TOTAL SPORT |
Lugo |
6 |
10 |
JOSE MANUEL CORRAL LOPEZ |
|
J- 3 |
20:43 |
3:23 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
Lugo |
7 |
253 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL PENAS TALLÓN |
|
H- 3 |
20:52 |
3:25 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
Ponteareas |
8 |
3047 |
LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ PENA |
|
H- 4 |
20:54 |
3:25 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
Lugo |
9 |
524 |
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ |
|
F- 2 |
20:59 |
3:26 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
lugo |
10 |
8 |
LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA NUÑEZ |
|
J- 4 |
21:12 |
3:28 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
LUGO |
11 |
89 |
JAVIER LOPEZ HORTAS |
|
H- 5 |
21:13 |
3:28 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
OUTEIRO DE REI |
12 |
255 |
JOSE MANUEL TEIJEIRO VILA |
|
J- 5 |
21:15 |
3:28 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
lugo |
13 |
120 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ REDONDO |
|
J- 6 |
21:18 |
3:29 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
Lugo |
14 |
233 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBALLIDO SANFIZ |
|
H- 6 |
21:40 |
3:33 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
LUGO |
15 |
435 |
JUAN JOSE CASANOVA VAZQUEZ |
|
L- 1 |
21:45 |
3:33 |
mtc y hnos loures |
lugo |
16 |
225 |
MANUEL FERNANDO ABUÍN ROUCO |
|
H- 7 |
21:46 |
3:34 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
LUGO |
17 |
4167 |
MANUEL GAYOSO REAL |
|
J- 7 |
21:46 |
3:34 |
mtc y hnos loures |
LUGO |
18 |
132 |
GINÉS VÁZQUEZ LOSADA |
|
J- 8 |
21:54 |
3:35 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
Lugo |
19 |
916 |
JORGE VEIGA CARBALLEDO |
|
J- 9 |
21:56 |
3:35 |
|
castroverde |
20 |
4109 |
ÓSCAR CARBALLO VÁZQUEZ |
|
H- 8 |
21:59 |
3:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Lugo |
21 |
37 |
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
H- 9 |
22:02 |
3:36 |
ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE |
Lugo |
22 |
536 |
BORJA TRASEIRA SANTIN |
|
F- 3 |
22:12 |
3:38 |
SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA |
Lugo |
23 |
529 |
DIEGO LOZANO LÓPEZ |
|
F- 4 |
22:20 |
3:39 |
LUCUS SAN FERNANDO CAIXA RURAL |
LUGO |
24 |
1162 |
ANGEL LAMAS QUIJADA |
|
H- 10 |
22:33 |
3:41 |
|
LUGO |
25 |
252 |
DAVID MIGUEZ DACOSTA |
|
H- 11 |
22:37 |
3:42 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
LUGO |
26 |
336 |
LUIS SOUTO LÓPEZ |
|
J- 10 |
22:39 |
3:42 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
LUGO |
27 |
687 |
FRANCISCO FARIÑAS PERTIERRA |
|
H- 12 |
22:41 |
3:42 |
FURAFOLLAS |
Otero de Rey |
28 |
1153 |
MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA |
|
H- 13 |
22:42 |
3:43 |
|
PONTEAREAS |
29 |
4007 |
JOSE BARREIRO ARIAS |
|
J- 11 |
22:43 |
3:43 |
|
lugo |
30 |
531 |
GERARDO RAPOSO BUJAN |
|
J- 12 |
22:44 |
3:43 |
SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA |
LUGO |
31 |
110 |
JAVIER REGO SANFIZ |
|
H- 14 |
22:44 |
3:43 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
32 |
31 |
FELIPE BARATA VILLAPOL |
|
J- 13 |
22:47 |
3:43 |
ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE |
LUGO |
33 |
773 |
JUAN PABLO LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
H- 15 |
22:52 |
3:44 |
|
Lugo |
34 |
4004 |
ELIAS DIAZ LOPEZ |
|
H- 16 |
22:53 |
3:44 |
Xabarin Team |
lugo |
35 |
4110 |
ANGEL ANTONIO DEVESA FERNANDEZ |
|
H- 17 |
22:53 |
3:44 |
|
lugo |
36 |
232 |
ALBERTO CARBALLIDO FALCÓN |
|
H- 18 |
22:57 |
3:45 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
lugo |
37 |
856 |
MARCOS PRADO FANDIÑO |
|
H- 19 |
23:02 |
3:46 |
|
LUGO |
38 |
103 |
JOSE MANUEL PIN GRAÑA |
|
L- 2 |
23:06 |
3:46 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
39 |
128 |
ROBERTO VALE GARCIA |
|
J- 14 |
23:08 |
3:47 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
40 |
752 |
MARCOS LAGE ARES |
|
H- 20 |
23:12 |
3:48 |
|
FRIOL |
41 |
61 |
VICTOR MANUEL ALVAREZ PRIEGUE |
|
L- 3 |
23:16 |
3:48 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
42 |
434 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CABANAS ARGEREY |
|
J- 15 |
23:16 |
3:48 |
mtc y hnos loures |
Lugo |
43 |
2143 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA MASEDA |
|
F- 5 |
23:17 |
3:48 |
IES Lucus Augusti |
Lugo |
44 |
709 |
JAVIER FREAN FERNANDEZ |
|
J- 16 |
23:23 |
3:49 |
|
LUGO |
45 |
598 |
SAUL VALCARCEL NOVO |
|
J- 17 |
23:27 |
3:50 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
CASTROVERDE |
46 |
1030 |
ALFREDO POLÍN NÚÑEZ |
|
H- 21 |
23:27 |
3:50 |
OPTICALIA CALLAO |
Navia de Suarna |
47 |
790 |
EUGENIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ |
|
J- 18 |
23:27 |
3:50 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
LUGO |
48 |
928 |
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
|
H- 22 |
23:30 |
3:50 |
ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE |
Monforte de lemos |
49 |
43 |
CARLOS JOSÉ LÓPEZ DÍAZ |
|
J- 19 |
23:32 |
3:51 |
ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE |
LUGO |
50 |
2106 |
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ DIAZ |
|
F- 6 |
23:35 |
3:51 |
ESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE ACADEMIA POSTAL |
LUGO |
51 |
94 |
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ OBARRIO |
|
J- 20 |
23:37 |
3:52 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
lugo |
52 |
4022 |
IGNACIO DIAZ MOSQUERA |
|
H- 23 |
23:37 |
3:52 |
|
o corgo |
53 |
431 |
MIGUEL MOSCOSO LISTE |
|
J- 21 |
23:37 |
3:52 |
MIGUEL SPORT |
lugo |
54 |
917 |
JAIME VILA VAZQUEZ |
|
L- 4 |
23:39 |
3:52 |
portomarin |
Portomarin |
55 |
134 |
IVÁN VEIGA RAPOSO |
|
H- 24 |
23:40 |
3:52 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
56 |
658 |
IRIA CASTRO RODRIGUEZ |
F- 1 |
E- 1 |
23:41 |
3:52 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
Lugo |
57 |
826 |
EDUARDO OTERO SALGADO |
|
J- 22 |
23:44 |
3:53 |
|
LUGO |
58 |
26 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ |
|
J- 23 |
23:53 |
3:54 |
ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ |
LUGO |
59 |
600 |
ALBERTO VALIÑA MENDEZ |
|
H- 25 |
23:55 |
3:54 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
A PASTORIZA |
60 |
4150 |
ALVARO VÁZQUEZ LÒPEZ |
|
F- 7 |
24:03 |
3:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Lugo |
61 |
459 |
BRAIS LÓPEZ BARRO |
|
H- 26 |
24:05 |
3:56 |
|
Lugo |
62 |
648 |
MARCO ANTONIO CARBALLEDO SALGADO |
|
H- 27 |
24:08 |
3:57 |
|
LUGO |
63 |
209 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO |
|
J- 24 |
24:09 |
3:57 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
64 |
4001 |
JOSE MANUEL MIRAGAYA IGLESIAS |
|
H- 28 |
24:13 |
3:57 |
TOTAL SPORT |
Guitiriz |
65 |
1198 |
JESÚS RIVAS PRADO |
|
H- 29 |
24:14 |
3:58 |
|
Lugo |
66 |
4172 |
BREOGÁN FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
|
H- 30 |
24:17 |
3:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LUGO |
67 |
2104 |
MARCOS LOPEZ HORTAS |
|
H- 31 |
24:18 |
3:58 |
MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING |
OTERO DE REY |
68 |
204 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CORREDOIRA VÁZQUEZ |
|
H- 32 |
24:29 |
4:00 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
Lugo |
69 |
461 |
RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ BASANTA |
|
H- 33 |
24:29 |
4:00 |
OPTICALIA CALLAO |
Lugo |
70 |
1031 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ BASANTA |
|
H- 34 |
24:29 |
4:00 |
OPTICALIA CALLAO |
LUGO |
71 |
877 |
JUAN JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ PARADA |
|
H- 35 |
24:38 |
4:02 |
|
Lugo |
72 |
4106 |
PABLO BELLÓN TAMAREDO |
|
H- 36 |
24:38 |
4:02 |
|
Lugo |
73 |
1029 |
LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS |
|
H- 37 |
24:40 |
4:02 |
CCVILALBA-AS PONTES |
LUGO |
74 |
1133 |
LUÍS FERNÁNDEZ VEIGA |
|
L- 5 |
24:41 |
4:02 |
|
lugo |
75 |
588 |
JOSE MARIA PÉREZ OTERO |
|
L- 6 |
24:42 |
4:02 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
76 |
83 |
PATRICIA GARCIA GONZALEZ |
F- 2 |
I- 1 |
24:45 |
4:03 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
lugo |
77 |
293 |
GUILLERMO BRAO VIÑA |
|
J- 25 |
24:53 |
4:04 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
LUGO |
78 |
203 |
ALBERTO ARIAS TORRON |
|
J- 26 |
24:56 |
4:04 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
79 |
756 |
FRANCISCO XAVIER LÓPEZ CEDRÓN |
|
J- 27 |
24:57 |
4:05 |
|
LUGO |
80 |
76 |
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
J- 28 |
24:58 |
4:05 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
81 |
839 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ BARRO |
|
J- 29 |
24:58 |
4:05 |
|
VILALBA |
82 |
602 |
GERARDO VAZQUEZ REDONDO |
|
J- 30 |
25:02 |
4:05 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
83 |
4131 |
DIEGO MARTIN BLANCO |
|
J- 31 |
25:03 |
4:06 |
|
Lugo |
84 |
4116 |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LÓPEZ |
|
H- 38 |
25:04 |
4:06 |
Runners Gallaecia |
Lugo |
85 |
2031 |
CARMEN VAGACE NUÑEZ |
F- 3 |
G- 1 |
25:08 |
4:06 |
C.T.Cidade de Lugo Fluvial |
Lugo |
86 |
2017 |
CESAR ROCA GOMEZ |
|
H- 39 |
25:10 |
4:07 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
GUITIRIZ |
87 |
4132 |
ÁLVARO MEILÁN REBOLO |
|
H- 40 |
25:11 |
4:07 |
independiente |
Lugo |
88 |
127 |
BENIGNO VAL RABADE |
|
L- 7 |
25:12 |
4:07 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
89 |
59 |
JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ LLAMAS |
|
L- 8 |
25:13 |
4:07 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
Lugo |
90 |
4003 |
MANUEL CUTRÍN DOMÍNGUEZ |
|
H- 41 |
25:15 |
4:08 |
ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR |
Santiago de Compostela |
91 |
696 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MUINELO |
|
J- 32 |
25:19 |
4:08 |
|
LUGO |
92 |
591 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
|
N- 1 |
25:21 |
4:09 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
93 |
3016 |
MIGUEL BLANCO LÓPEZ |
|
J- 33 |
25:22 |
4:09 |
|
LUGO |
94 |
333 |
CARLOS PEREZ VALIN |
|
H- 42 |
25:24 |
4:09 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
Lugo |
95 |
126 |
MANUEL TRABADA GOMEZ |
|
L- 9 |
25:25 |
4:09 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
96 |
1050 |
JOSE MANUEL OTERO FERNANDEZ |
|
L- 10 |
25:26 |
4:09 |
T. REMECO MURALLA LUGO |
lugo |
97 |
2098 |
DIEGO PENA BRENLLA |
|
H- 43 |
25:26 |
4:09 |
|
LUGO |
98 |
70 |
ALEJANDRO CUADROS VEGA |
|
J- 34 |
25:27 |
4:10 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
99 |
844 |
ALFONSO PEREZ SANFIZ |
|
J- 35 |
25:28 |
4:10 |
RIA FERROL/CONCEPCION ARENAL |
Outeiro de Rei |
100 |
862 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO REY FERNÁNDEZ |
|
L- 11 |
25:30 |
4:10 |
|
Lugo |
101 |
75 |
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ PEREZ |
|
J- 36 |
25:32 |
4:10 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
102 |
898 |
RICARDO SOUTO SILVA |
|
L- 12 |
25:36 |
4:11 |
|
carral |
103 |
433 |
MANUEL CABADO LOURES |
|
L- 13 |
25:40 |
4:12 |
mtc y hnos loures |
LUGO |
104 |
1247 |
JORDI MENDEZ LOPEZ |
|
H- 44 |
25:41 |
4:12 |
PORTOMARIN |
LUGO |
105 |
3005 |
JOSE LÓPEZ ACEBEDO |
|
F- 8 |
25:42 |
4:12 |
OPTICALIA CALLAO |
Lugo |
106 |
205 |
JOSE CORTON GONZALEZ |
|
J- 37 |
25:44 |
4:12 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
107 |
4039 |
OMAR LOPEZ BOELLE |
|
J- 38 |
25:44 |
4:12 |
|
lugo |
108 |
1277 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ REY |
|
L- 14 |
25:47 |
4:13 |
|
LUGO |
109 |
655 |
TINO CARRODEGUAS |
|
L- 15 |
25:47 |
4:13 |
|
LUGO |
110 |
2166 |
JUAN CARLOS VARELA TRIGO |
|
J- 39 |
25:48 |
4:13 |
|
LUGO |
111 |
400 |
FRANCISCO ULLOA PRADO |
|
J- 40 |
25:48 |
4:13 |
FURAFOLLAS |
TABOADA |
112 |
85 |
JESÚS ÁNGEL GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
J- 41 |
25:49 |
4:13 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
113 |
343 |
JOSE LUIS DIAZ VAZQUEZ |
|
L- 16 |
25:50 |
4:13 |
CORREDORES BRETAÑA - TRANSPORTES VALÍN |
LUGO |
114 |
54 |
TERESA CORRAL MARCOS |
F- 4 |
K- 1 |
25:52 |
4:14 |
Atletismo CORUÑA COMARCA |
LUGO |
115 |
58 |
JOSE MANUEL ALONSO PEREZ |
|
L- 17 |
25:53 |
4:14 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
116 |
1166 |
OSCAR LUIS LOPEZ LOPEZ |
|
J- 42 |
25:53 |
4:14 |
|
Lugo |
117 |
3046 |
BRAIS PEREZ PEREIRO |
|
F- 9 |
25:56 |
4:14 |
|
|
118 |
470 |
LUIS CARREIRA LÓPEZ |
|
J- 43 |
25:57 |
4:14 |
PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE |
ames |
119 |
1137 |
FRANCISCO FOLGUEIRA REBOLO |
|
J- 44 |
25:57 |
4:14 |
Heche o ke hai |
SAN CIBRAO DAS VIÑAS |
120 |
104 |
FERNANDO PIN GRAÑA |
|
J- 45 |
25:58 |
4:15 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
lugo |
121 |
539 |
CARLOS BREIJO TEIXEIRA |
|
J- 46 |
25:58 |
4:15 |
|
LUGO |
122 |
888 |
CESAR SANJURJO MOURE |
|
H- 45 |
26:01 |
4:15 |
|
LUGO |
123 |
4168 |
DAVID PEREIRA FERREIRO |
|
H- 46 |
26:01 |
4:15 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
124 |
706 |
ALBERTO FLORES AGUIAR |
|
H- 47 |
26:02 |
4:15 |
|
Lugo |
125 |
652 |
JOSE CARLOS CARREGAL SANCHEZ |
|
L- 18 |
26:02 |
4:15 |
|
LUGO |
126 |
194 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ CASTEDO |
|
L- 19 |
26:02 |
4:15 |
club furafollas |
lugo |
127 |
53 |
DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA |
|
J- 47 |
26:04 |
4:16 |
ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE |
Meira |
128 |
737 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
|
L- 20 |
26:07 |
4:16 |
|
LUGO |
129 |
208 |
GERMAN GONZALEZ SEREN |
|
J- 48 |
26:08 |
4:16 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
130 |
1091 |
KIKO ALVAREZ ARIAS |
|
H- 48 |
26:08 |
4:16 |
|
GUITIRIZ |
131 |
4142 |
JULIO PRADO YAÑEZ |
|
H- 49 |
26:09 |
4:16 |
|
lugo |
132 |
609 |
CARLOS ADAN CABADO |
|
J- 49 |
26:10 |
4:17 |
CORREDORES BRETAÑA - TRANSPORTES VALÍN |
LUGO |
133 |
5 |
EMMA IGLESIAS PENELAS |
F- 5 |
I- 2 |
26:11 |
4:17 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
lugo |
134 |
511 |
OSCAR VAZQUEZ LOPEZ |
|
J- 50 |
26:12 |
4:17 |
runners gallaecia |
LUGO |
135 |
958 |
JUAN CARLOS RIVAS VARELA |
|
L- 21 |
26:15 |
4:17 |
C.C. MURALLA & ALTAMIRANS |
LUGO |
136 |
314 |
OSCAR VAZQUEZ RIVAS |
|
H- 50 |
26:16 |
4:17 |
MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING |
LUGO |
137 |
471 |
JULIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ |
|
N- 2 |
26:16 |
4:18 |
PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE |
LUGO |
138 |
645 |
RUBÉN CALVO DARRIBA |
|
F- 10 |
26:20 |
4:18 |
|
Lugo |
139 |
672 |
JOSE MANUEL DEUS VIÑA |
|
J- 51 |
26:20 |
4:18 |
|
COSPEITO |
140 |
535 |
JOSE MANUEL TRASEIRA MEILAN |
|
L- 22 |
26:21 |
4:18 |
SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA |
lugo |
141 |
206 |
BALBINO GARCIA PINAL |
|
J- 52 |
26:22 |
4:18 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
142 |
1189 |
OSCAR LUIS POLLÁN SOMOZA |
|
J- 53 |
26:22 |
4:19 |
|
LUGO |
143 |
4108 |
JOSE BUSTO ARMADA |
|
F- 11 |
26:24 |
4:19 |
|
Lugo |
144 |
4035 |
DAVID MATEO FOUZ VARELA |
|
N- 3 |
26:27 |
4:19 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
145 |
2163 |
MANUEL ALFONSO ROMERO BARRAL |
|
J- 54 |
26:28 |
4:20 |
|
sada |
146 |
866 |
MIGUEL ANXO RIVAS CRUZ |
|
J- 55 |
26:29 |
4:20 |
|
LUGO |
147 |
1151 |
PABLO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ |
|
H- 51 |
26:29 |
4:20 |
|
LUGO |
148 |
859 |
ISMAEL RAMOS PEREZ |
|
J- 56 |
26:30 |
4:20 |
FURAFOLLAS |
lugo |
149 |
755 |
SANTIAGO LISTE REIS |
|
H- 52 |
26:30 |
4:20 |
|
lugo |
150 |
188 |
JESUS PIÑEIRO CEIDE |
|
L- 23 |
26:32 |
4:20 |
C.A. EL PROGRESO |
LUGO |
151 |
4010 |
RAMÓN LAMEIRO POUPARIÑA |
|
H- 53 |
26:34 |
4:20 |
Independiente |
Vilalba |
152 |
468 |
ANGEL JOSE HERRAN CALVO |
|
J- 57 |
26:35 |
4:21 |
Peñal´corcho |
LUGO |
153 |
4029 |
RICARDO DORADO ZAZO |
|
J- 58 |
26:36 |
4:21 |
|
Lugo |
154 |
1002 |
JUAN BOSCO CASAL RODRÍGUEZ |
|
J- 59 |
26:36 |
4:21 |
FUNDACIÓN AZKAR |
lugo |
155 |
4030 |
FERNANDO LAMELA ÁLVAREZ |
|
H- 54 |
26:38 |
4:21 |
|
Sober |
156 |
4037 |
CESAR PEREZ VARELA |
|
H- 55 |
26:43 |
4:22 |
|
Piñeira (Monforte de Lemos) |
157 |
776 |
MANUEL LUGILDE RODRÍGUEZ |
|
H- 56 |
26:45 |
4:22 |
|
Lugo |
158 |
2049 |
SANTIAGO CORREDOIRA CRESPO |
|
H- 57 |
26:47 |
4:23 |
|
lugo |
159 |
93 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
J- 60 |
26:48 |
4:23 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
160 |
68 |
JOSE LUIS CASTRO VAZQUEZ |
|
N- 4 |
26:49 |
4:23 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
161 |
4105 |
ROBERTO CARLOS BARATA VILLAPOL |
|
H- 58 |
26:49 |
4:23 |
|
A PONTENOVA |
162 |
312 |
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ CORRAL |
|
H- 59 |
26:51 |
4:23 |
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING |
LUGO |
163 |
337 |
JUAN CARLOS VARELA PEREZ |
|
J- 61 |
26:54 |
4:24 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
LUGO |
164 |
559 |
MANUEL JESÚS BLANCO BURGO |
|
F- 12 |
26:56 |
4:24 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
Lugo |
165 |
1057 |
FRANCISCO XOSÉ CANDIA DURÁN |
|
J- 62 |
26:59 |
4:25 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
Lugo |
166 |
462 |
JORGE ROIS MERINO |
|
H- 60 |
27:01 |
4:25 |
|
Lugo |
167 |
818 |
OSCAR NÚÑEZ CORREDOIRA |
|
J- 63 |
27:04 |
4:25 |
CHRONOS |
LUGO |
168 |
897 |
ANTONIO SOUTO REGO |
|
L- 24 |
27:05 |
4:26 |
|
Vilalba |
169 |
1284 |
HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZ |
|
H- 61 |
27:06 |
4:26 |
|
CHANTADA |
170 |
624 |
VICTOR ARMESTO PÉREZ |
|
L- 25 |
27:08 |
4:26 |
|
Lugo |
171 |
534 |
MARÍA SOUTO PRIETO |
F- 6 |
E- 2 |
27:09 |
4:26 |
SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA |
Vilalba |
172 |
2113 |
JOSÉ LÓPEZ FERREIROS |
|
F- 13 |
27:11 |
4:26 |
OPTICALIA CALLAO |
lugo |
173 |
4130 |
SERGIO LORENZANA BARGUEIRAS |
|
H- 62 |
27:11 |
4:26 |
|
Lugo |
174 |
4135 |
EDUARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
J- 64 |
27:12 |
4:27 |
independiente |
leonq |
175 |
192 |
JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ VILLASANTE |
|
H- 63 |
27:13 |
4:27 |
La Cuesta |
Lugo |
176 |
533 |
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ESPIÑEIRA |
|
L- 26 |
27:17 |
4:27 |
|
LUGO |
177 |
73 |
ISIDORO FEIJOO ANSEAN |
|
N- 5 |
27:17 |
4:27 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
178 |
292 |
JOSE LUIS BENEDITO CADÓRNIGA |
|
F- 14 |
27:17 |
4:27 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
Lugo |
179 |
807 |
MANUEL MOURELOS BASADRE |
|
L- 27 |
27:19 |
4:28 |
|
lugo |
180 |
710 |
JOSE ALVARO FREIJO ANDIÓN |
|
L- 28 |
27:19 |
4:28 |
CHRONOS |
Lugo |
181 |
725 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA PARDO |
|
J- 65 |
27:20 |
4:28 |
CLUB CICLISTA CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO |
Lugo |
182 |
92 |
JAVIER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
L- 29 |
27:20 |
4:28 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
183 |
4019 |
FRANCISCO TORRENTE HORTAS |
|
N- 6 |
27:21 |
4:28 |
|
Lugo |
184 |
279 |
GABRIEL CORTON FERNANDEZ |
|
J- 66 |
27:22 |
4:28 |
club de comunicacións - adeslas |
lugo |
185 |
2008 |
CRISTINA PENAS TALLÓN |
F- 7 |
E- 3 |
27:22 |
4:28 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
LUGO |
186 |
401 |
SONIA VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
F- 8 |
I- 3 |
27:22 |
4:28 |
FURAFOLLAS |
Lugo |
187 |
474 |
XOSE FRANCISCO LEMA RIVADAS |
|
J- 67 |
27:25 |
4:29 |
QUESCREM |
santiago |
188 |
918 |
JAVIER VILANOVA RODRIGUEZ |
|
H- 64 |
27:26 |
4:29 |
|
LUGO |
189 |
2076 |
JOSE MANUEL ROZAS NUÑEZ |
|
H- 65 |
27:26 |
4:29 |
|
lugo |
190 |
631 |
FRANCISCO BARROS ROIBAS |
|
J- 68 |
27:27 |
4:29 |
CHRONOS |
LUGO |
191 |
271 |
ABEL AMIGO DIGÓN |
|
L- 30 |
27:30 |
4:30 |
Club Corredores Becerreá |
Becerreá |
192 |
4009 |
MANUEL VAZQUEZ LOPEZ |
|
H- 66 |
27:33 |
4:30 |
independiente |
lugo |
193 |
1085 |
MANUEL ESCARDA FERNÁNDEZ |
|
L- 31 |
27:37 |
4:31 |
|
Lugo |
194 |
4021 |
ALFONSO BARATA VILLAPOL |
|
J- 69 |
27:38 |
4:31 |
ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE |
Santiago de Compostela |
195 |
4017 |
JUAN JOSE BARJA GRAÑA |
|
H- 67 |
27:41 |
4:31 |
CENTER-VILALBA |
Villalba |
196 |
671 |
IÑAKI DE SANTIAGO MARIN |
|
J- 70 |
27:43 |
4:32 |
|
A CORUÑA |
197 |
274 |
GONZALO ARES DIAZ |
|
H- 68 |
27:44 |
4:32 |
Club Corredores Becerreá |
LUGO |
198 |
1225 |
VICTOR VAZQUEZ PENIN |
|
H- 69 |
27:45 |
4:32 |
CLUB ATLETICO MURALLA DE LUGO |
LUGO |
199 |
247 |
FLAVIO LOMBARDÍA TOIRÁN |
|
J- 71 |
27:50 |
4:33 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
Lugo |
200 |
1288 |
CRISTIAN MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ |
|
F- 15 |
27:50 |
4:33 |
|
LUGO |
201 |
563 |
JUAN C. CAMPO JANEIRO |
|
N- 7 |
27:51 |
4:33 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
202 |
4126 |
MIGUEL A LAGOS GÓMEZ |
|
H- 70 |
27:51 |
4:33 |
Independiente |
Urnieta |
203 |
772 |
ALBERTO LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
H- 71 |
27:52 |
4:33 |
|
Lugo |
204 |
344 |
DOMINGO FERREIRO DIAZ |
|
J- 72 |
27:53 |
4:33 |
CORTES ZAPATERIAS |
LUGO |
205 |
689 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ABRAIRA |
|
H- 72 |
27:54 |
4:33 |
|
LUGO |
206 |
891 |
JOSE MANUEL SEIJAS LOPEZ |
|
J- 73 |
27:55 |
4:34 |
|
lugo |
207 |
2007 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ MACEDA |
|
H- 73 |
27:58 |
4:34 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
lugo |
208 |
1059 |
JESÚS CASTRO LÓPEZ |
|
L- 32 |
27:59 |
4:34 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
Lugo |
209 |
378 |
JOSE ANTONIO FREIJE VILAR |
|
J- 74 |
28:01 |
4:35 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
LUGO |
210 |
306 |
ANTONIO DÍAZ LÓPEZ |
|
J- 75 |
28:02 |
4:35 |
FURAFOLLAS |
Lugo |
211 |
372 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ VALDES |
|
J- 76 |
28:02 |
4:35 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
LUGO |
212 |
889 |
JORGE SANTAMARIÑA GARCÍA |
|
J- 77 |
28:03 |
4:35 |
|
Viveiro |
213 |
966 |
IVÁN FREIRE FERNÁNDEZ |
|
H- 74 |
28:03 |
4:35 |
|
Lugo |
214 |
207 |
JOSE GARCIA PINAL |
|
J- 78 |
28:08 |
4:36 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
215 |
3029 |
ANGEL CARREIRA SOMOZA |
|
J- 79 |
28:10 |
4:36 |
CRHONOS |
lugo |
216 |
1268 |
MANUEL ANGEL DIAZ FERNANDEZ |
|
J- 80 |
28:12 |
4:36 |
|
LUGO |
217 |
4143 |
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARBALLEIRA |
|
H- 75 |
28:12 |
4:36 |
|
lugo |
218 |
472 |
CARLOS SOENGAS LOPEZ |
|
L- 33 |
28:14 |
4:37 |
PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE |
Lugo |
219 |
424 |
JOSÉ BOYERO IGLESIAS |
|
L- 34 |
28:15 |
4:37 |
IES Politécnico |
Lugo |
220 |
668 |
ALBERTO CURIEL SANCHEZ |
|
H- 76 |
28:17 |
4:37 |
|
LUGO |
221 |
766 |
JORGE ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PRADO |
|
J- 81 |
28:19 |
4:38 |
|
lugo |
222 |
758 |
ENRIQUE LOPEZ FOLGUEIRAS |
|
L- 35 |
28:22 |
4:38 |
|
LUGO |
223 |
310 |
JOSÉ CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MONTERO |
|
H- 77 |
28:22 |
4:38 |
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING |
Lugo |
224 |
4031 |
JULIA CASTRO GARCIA |
F- 9 |
G- 2 |
28:25 |
4:39 |
ACADE |
PORTOMARIN |
225 |
610 |
JESUS ALONSO TAJES |
|
H- 78 |
28:29 |
4:39 |
|
Valladolid |
226 |
437 |
FERNANDO CASTRO GOMEZ |
|
H- 79 |
28:30 |
4:39 |
mtc y hnos loures |
LUGO |
227 |
507 |
JAVIER ANGEL VAZQUEZ OREJAS |
|
L- 36 |
28:30 |
4:39 |
RABADE CORRE CON VOS |
lugo |
228 |
457 |
JAVIER ABUÍN PENAS |
|
F- 16 |
28:31 |
4:39 |
OPTICALIA CALLAO |
Lugo |
229 |
2184 |
BRAIS NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
F- 17 |
28:31 |
4:40 |
|
LUGO |
230 |
1260 |
JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ PEREZ |
|
J- 82 |
28:32 |
4:40 |
|
LA CORUÑA |
231 |
919 |
MANUEL VILARIÑO FREIRE |
|
J- 83 |
28:32 |
4:40 |
|
LUGO |
232 |
159 |
SEVERINO FERNANDEZ CASCUDO |
|
J- 84 |
28:33 |
4:40 |
CORTES ZAPATERIAS |
Lugo |
233 |
800 |
RUBÉN MODIA LÓPEZ |
|
H- 80 |
28:33 |
4:40 |
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING |
LUGO |
234 |
638 |
JUAN BORREGO VARELA |
|
L- 37 |
28:34 |
4:40 |
|
lugo |
235 |
298 |
EMILIO GONTA PEREIRO |
|
N- 8 |
28:35 |
4:40 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
LUGO |
236 |
2042 |
JESÚS BLANCO VALCARCEL |
|
F- 18 |
28:37 |
4:40 |
|
Lugo |
237 |
835 |
HUGO PENA VALIÑO |
|
J- 85 |
28:39 |
4:41 |
|
lugo |
238 |
4145 |
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ |
|
H- 81 |
28:41 |
4:41 |
|
lugo |
239 |
845 |
PABLO PERNAS OZORES |
|
J- 86 |
28:42 |
4:41 |
|
LUGO |
240 |
707 |
MARCIAL FOLGUEIRA ABRAIRA |
|
N- 9 |
28:42 |
4:41 |
|
LUGO |
241 |
324 |
JUAN ANTONIO EXPOSITO LOZANO |
|
J- 87 |
28:44 |
4:42 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
Naron |
242 |
322 |
IVAN DARRIBA RODRIGUEZ |
|
J- 88 |
28:44 |
4:42 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
LUGO |
243 |
2130 |
XAQUÍN CASTRO IGLESIAS |
|
J- 89 |
28:48 |
4:42 |
|
Lugo |
244 |
4107 |
DAVID BLANCO AGUILAR |
|
F- 19 |
28:49 |
4:42 |
|
Lugo |
245 |
3043 |
JOSE MOURELLE DIAZ |
|
J- 90 |
28:50 |
4:43 |
|
|
246 |
442 |
Mª ISABEL MASEDA FRAGA |
F- 10 |
I- 4 |
28:50 |
4:43 |
mtc y hnos loures |
LUGO |
247 |
443 |
JESUS PARGA EXPOSITO |
|
L- 38 |
28:51 |
4:43 |
mtc y hnos loures |
LUGO |
248 |
4149 |
JOAN VALLBONA SERRA |
|
H- 82 |
28:53 |
4:43 |
|
sabadell |
249 |
4027 |
DOSITEO PENA GÓMEZ |
|
J- 91 |
28:54 |
4:43 |
Independiente |
Santiago de Compostela |
250 |
57 |
LUIS ACEBEDO CORNIDE |
|
L- 39 |
28:56 |
4:44 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
251 |
1197 |
ESTEVO RIVAS BANDE |
|
L- 40 |
28:57 |
4:44 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
LUGO |
252 |
2100 |
FELICIDAD SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ |
F- 11 |
I- 5 |
28:59 |
4:44 |
CLUB PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
lugo |
253 |
1188 |
JUAN PEREZ MONTERO |
|
J- 92 |
29:02 |
4:45 |
|
LUGO |
254 |
957 |
JOSE LUIS VALIÑO CASTEDO |
|
H- 83 |
29:03 |
4:45 |
C.C. MURALLA & ALTAMIRANS |
Castroverde |
255 |
4170 |
LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ |
F- 12 |
G- 3 |
29:03 |
4:45 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
Lugo |
256 |
1209 |
XESÚS ROUCO LOZANO |
|
L- 41 |
29:03 |
4:45 |
|
LUGO |
257 |
4141 |
XOAN CARLOS PENELAS PEREZ |
|
L- 42 |
29:04 |
4:45 |
independente |
Lugo |
258 |
801 |
JOSE MIGUEL MODIA MADARRO |
|
L- 43 |
29:04 |
4:45 |
|
LUGO |
259 |
1125 |
PAULO CESAR EXPOSITO PEREZ |
|
J- 93 |
29:07 |
4:45 |
|
lugo |
260 |
4127 |
IAGO LAZARE VILA |
|
F- 20 |
29:09 |
4:46 |
|
LUGO |
261 |
4137 |
JAVIER MORILLO CASTRO |
|
J- 94 |
29:10 |
4:46 |
independiente |
Monforte de Lemos |
262 |
4147 |
DAVID SUAREZ SAMPEDRO |
|
J- 95 |
29:14 |
4:47 |
independiente |
Piedras Blancas |
263 |
469 |
CARLOS IGLESIAS ROZAS |
|
J- 96 |
29:18 |
4:47 |
Peña´lCorcho |
LUGO |
264 |
2064 |
RUBÉN MONTES FERREIRO |
|
H- 84 |
29:20 |
4:48 |
|
Cambre |
265 |
764 |
SUSANA LÓPEZ PALACIOS |
F- 13 |
I- 6 |
29:23 |
4:48 |
CHRONOS |
LUGO |
266 |
621 |
NESTOR ARIAS PAZ |
|
J- 97 |
29:24 |
4:48 |
|
LUGO |
267 |
703 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRO DIAZ |
|
J- 98 |
29:25 |
4:48 |
|
LUGO |
268 |
44 |
RAMÓN LÓPEZ MARÍN |
|
J- 99 |
29:26 |
4:49 |
ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE |
Cambados |
269 |
698 |
CONSTANTINO FERNANDEZ POZO |
|
L- 44 |
29:28 |
4:49 |
|
LUGO |
270 |
4181 |
FERNANDO PARAPAR COCIÑA |
|
J- 100 |
29:28 |
4:49 |
|
Lugo |
271 |
422 |
EMILIO ARIAS ARIAS |
|
L- 45 |
29:31 |
4:49 |
IES Politécnico |
Lugo |
272 |
427 |
LEOPOLDO SUAREZ SAMPEDRO |
|
J- 101 |
29:31 |
4:49 |
IES Politécnico |
lugo |
273 |
4115 |
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
F- 21 |
29:32 |
4:50 |
C.C CIDADE DE LUGO-VITAE |
LUGO |
274 |
4122 |
IGNACIO GARCÍA IGLESIAS |
|
J- 102 |
29:37 |
4:50 |
INDEPEDIENTE |
Oviedo |
275 |
220 |
CARLOS GÓMEZ OSA |
|
L- 46 |
29:42 |
4:51 |
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL |
Vilalba |
276 |
4119 |
DIEGO FREIJO FERNÁNDEZ |
|
H- 85 |
29:50 |
4:52 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
277 |
297 |
LAURA GONTA NOVO |
F- 14 |
G- 4 |
29:53 |
4:53 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
LUGO |
278 |
777 |
PEDRO ANTONIO LUNA VEGA |
|
J- 103 |
29:54 |
4:53 |
|
LUGO |
279 |
91 |
PEPE LÓPEZ RÍOPEDRE |
|
J- 104 |
29:54 |
4:53 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
280 |
751 |
MAXIMINO LAGARES CARRO |
|
J- 105 |
29:55 |
4:53 |
|
Sigüeiro |
281 |
679 |
JOSE MANUEL EDROSA FOLGUEIRA |
|
J- 106 |
29:56 |
4:53 |
|
lugo |
282 |
4182 |
FCO JAVIER PEREZ CASCUDO |
|
J- 107 |
29:56 |
4:53 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
283 |
678 |
DARIO EDROSA EDROSA |
|
N- 10 |
29:56 |
4:53 |
|
lugo |
284 |
1061 |
LUCIANO ESPINO LOPEZ |
|
J- 108 |
29:56 |
4:53 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
LUGO |
285 |
300 |
CARMEN NOVO VARELA |
F- 15 |
K- 2 |
29:58 |
4:54 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
LUGO |
286 |
590 |
JOSE RAMÓN RANCAÑO HERRÁN |
|
J- 109 |
30:01 |
4:54 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
Lugo |
287 |
373 |
RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
|
F- 22 |
30:03 |
4:55 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
- |
288 |
2059 |
JAVIER LOPEZ ALMARZA |
|
J- 110 |
30:04 |
4:55 |
|
LUGO |
289 |
4033 |
ANGEL LÓPEZ DÍAZ |
|
L- 47 |
30:05 |
4:55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LUGO |
290 |
771 |
CARLOS LÓPEZ TELLADO |
|
L- 48 |
30:06 |
4:55 |
|
LUGO |
291 |
4111 |
ROBERTO DÍAZ ALVAREZ |
|
J- 111 |
30:06 |
4:55 |
|
Sober |
292 |
3013 |
IBAN VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ |
|
H- 86 |
30:07 |
4:55 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
Lugo |
293 |
704 |
FERNANDO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ |
|
J- 112 |
30:07 |
4:55 |
|
SANTA CRUZ- OLEIROS |
294 |
1249 |
JAVIER GARCÍA AGUADO |
|
F- 23 |
30:12 |
4:56 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
Lugo |
295 |
4114 |
CIPRIANO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
J- 113 |
30:17 |
4:57 |
|
LUARCA |
296 |
4117 |
MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
|
H- 87 |
30:20 |
4:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Mompía |
297 |
2179 |
JESUS VALIÑO CASTEDO |
|
H- 88 |
30:21 |
4:57 |
C.C. MURALLA & ALTAMIRANS |
Castroverde Lugo |
298 |
785 |
JUAN MAREY RODRIGUEZ |
|
H- 89 |
30:21 |
4:58 |
|
Lugo |
299 |
1042 |
JESUS BOUZAS OTERO |
|
N- 11 |
30:21 |
4:58 |
PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE |
LUGO |
300 |
498 |
MARTA OTERO RODRÍGUEZ |
F- 16 |
I- 7 |
30:22 |
4:58 |
RABADE CORRE CON VOS |
Lugo |
301 |
1077 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MAGARIÑOS |
|
L- 49 |
30:23 |
4:58 |
ATTACK ENERGY |
LUGO |
302 |
944 |
JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ BARREAL |
|
L- 50 |
30:24 |
4:58 |
BED´S Lugo |
Outeiro de rei |
303 |
174 |
MARIA JESUS DEVESA FERREIRO |
F- 17 |
I- 8 |
30:25 |
4:58 |
CORTES ZAPATERIAS |
LUGO |
304 |
477 |
JESUS ZAPICO VIGO |
|
J- 114 |
30:26 |
4:58 |
QUESCREM |
LUGO |
305 |
64 |
OSCAR BLANCO LORENZO |
|
J- 115 |
30:28 |
4:59 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
306 |
566 |
PILAR DOMÍNGUEZ PEREIRA |
F- 18 |
I- 9 |
30:33 |
4:59 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
Lugo |
307 |
954 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ COTARELO |
|
L- 51 |
30:34 |
5:00 |
c.c. Muralla |
Lugo |
308 |
4176 |
DIEGO LOPEZ VILLARINO |
|
H- 90 |
30:41 |
5:01 |
independiente |
FOZ |
309 |
28 |
JOSE VARELA VAZQUEZ |
|
L- 52 |
30:43 |
5:01 |
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
LUGO |
310 |
1116 |
JOSE ANTONIO CORTIÑAS SEIJO |
|
H- 91 |
30:47 |
5:02 |
|
LUGO |
311 |
836 |
MANUEL LUIS PENA VALIÑO |
|
J- 116 |
30:48 |
5:02 |
|
Lugo |
312 |
4177 |
RAFAEL ROSENDO MOURIÑO |
|
H- 92 |
30:48 |
5:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
A Coruña |
313 |
3039 |
OSCAR LOPEZ ALBA |
|
J- 117 |
30:52 |
5:03 |
|
LUGO |
314 |
4179 |
JOSE CARLOS SILVOSA PIÑEIRO |
|
J- 118 |
30:53 |
5:03 |
independiente |
castro de rey |
315 |
501 |
IVAN REDONDO VIDAL |
|
H- 93 |
30:53 |
5:03 |
RABADE CORRE CON VOS |
rabade |
316 |
4173 |
RAMON JOSE GAYOSO PITA |
|
H- 94 |
30:53 |
5:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LUGO |
317 |
873 |
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LLORENS |
|
N- 12 |
30:55 |
5:03 |
|
LUGO |
318 |
4005 |
FERNANDO LIZ DÍAZ |
|
J- 119 |
31:00 |
5:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MADRID |
319 |
887 |
JUAN JOSE SANDE SEIBANE |
|
J- 120 |
31:07 |
5:05 |
|
Vilalba |
320 |
837 |
ANA PEREIRA FERREIRO |
F- 19 |
I- 10 |
31:08 |
5:05 |
|
Santa Cruz de Liáns |
321 |
798 |
FERNANDO MELÉNDEZ FERRO |
|
J- 121 |
31:08 |
5:05 |
|
SANTA CRUZ DE LIÁNS |
322 |
4113 |
GEMMA FERNÁNDEZ |
F- 20 |
G- 5 |
31:09 |
5:05 |
|
A Coruña |
323 |
1264 |
PABLO TARRÍO GOY |
|
F- 24 |
31:11 |
5:06 |
|
Lugo |
324 |
1293 |
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA VIDELA |
|
L- 53 |
31:13 |
5:06 |
|
lugo |
325 |
607 |
PABLO ABUIN RATON |
|
H- 95 |
31:15 |
5:06 |
|
LUGO |
326 |
1236 |
ARTURO REBOREDO BREA |
|
J- 122 |
31:18 |
5:07 |
C.A. EL PROGRESO |
Lugo |
327 |
27 |
ALFREDO VAZQUEZ SIMON |
|
L- 54 |
31:24 |
5:08 |
ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ |
LUGO |
328 |
16 |
HUMBERTO CORRAL BOVEDA |
|
L- 55 |
31:24 |
5:08 |
ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ |
Lugo |
329 |
123 |
JOSE SILVOSA PIÑEIRO |
|
L- 56 |
31:24 |
5:08 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
330 |
4028 |
ADRIAN BOUSO GAVIN |
|
F- 25 |
31:27 |
5:08 |
|
Otero de rey |
331 |
4101 |
DIEGO ABUIN GARCIA |
|
F- 26 |
31:27 |
5:08 |
|
lugo |
332 |
4133 |
ANA MENDAÑA BLANCO |
F- 21 |
G- 6 |
31:32 |
5:09 |
Independiente |
Ciutadella de Menorca |
333 |
399 |
LUIS PEREZ CAPON |
|
L- 57 |
31:35 |
5:10 |
FUNDACIÓN AZKAR LUGO |
lugo |
334 |
769 |
CARLOS ANTONIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
|
J- 123 |
31:36 |
5:10 |
Lucus Running |
LUGO |
335 |
430 |
LUIS RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ |
|
J- 124 |
31:36 |
5:10 |
Lucus Running |
Paderne de Allariz |
336 |
376 |
MONICA FLORES FERREIRO |
F- 22 |
I- 11 |
31:37 |
5:10 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
Lugo |
337 |
768 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
N- 13 |
31:38 |
5:10 |
|
Lugo |
338 |
162 |
MARIA LUISA GUTIERREZ BLAZQUEZ |
F- 23 |
I- 12 |
31:40 |
5:10 |
CORTES ZAPATERIAS |
lugo |
339 |
168 |
JOSE MANUEL QUIROGA ALVAREZ |
|
L- 58 |
31:40 |
5:10 |
CORTES ZAPATERIAS |
lugo |
340 |
460 |
LORENA LOPEZ LOPEZ |
F- 24 |
G- 7 |
31:42 |
5:11 |
|
lugo |
341 |
1180 |
RODOLFO MUÑOZ ORTEGA |
|
J- 125 |
31:43 |
5:11 |
|
Lugo |
342 |
177 |
EDUARDO BARRAL PRADO |
|
J- 126 |
31:43 |
5:11 |
C.A. EL PROGRESO |
LUGO |
343 |
369 |
MARCELINO CASTRO PENA |
|
L- 59 |
31:44 |
5:11 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
o corgo |
344 |
757 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
J- 127 |
31:44 |
5:11 |
Lucus Running |
Lugo |
345 |
585 |
MARIA DOLORES MUÑIZ CABANAS |
F- 25 |
I- 13 |
31:46 |
5:11 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
lugo |
346 |
272 |
JOSE LUIS AMIGO DIGÓN |
|
L- 60 |
31:50 |
5:12 |
Club Corredores Becerreá |
Lugo |
347 |
850 |
Mª LUISA PIÑEIRO BUSTO |
F- 26 |
K- 3 |
31:55 |
5:13 |
CHRONOS |
Lugo |
348 |
896 |
ROSA MARÍA SOTO GUARDADO |
F- 27 |
I- 14 |
31:56 |
5:13 |
|
Lugo |
349 |
1259 |
SANTIAGO MAZOY FERNÁNDEZ |
|
J- 128 |
31:57 |
5:13 |
|
LUGO |
350 |
332 |
MANUEL PÉREZ PÉREZ |
|
J- 129 |
31:57 |
5:13 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
LUGO |
351 |
167 |
MARÍA PEREIRA FERREIRO |
F- 28 |
G- 8 |
31:59 |
5:14 |
CORTES ZAPATERIAS |
LUGO |
352 |
728 |
TERESA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
F- 29 |
I- 15 |
32:11 |
5:15 |
|
Lugo |
353 |
945 |
ISABEL PEÑA PÉREZ |
F- 30 |
I- 16 |
32:11 |
5:15 |
BED´S Lugo |
Outeiro de rei |
354 |
589 |
ANTONIO SERGIO PERMUY CAPÓN |
|
L- 61 |
32:12 |
5:16 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
Lugo |
355 |
581 |
VENE LIZ GONZALEZ |
F- 31 |
I- 17 |
32:12 |
5:16 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
356 |
1093 |
PAULA ALVAREZ GARCIA |
F- 32 |
I- 18 |
32:13 |
5:16 |
|
Lugo |
357 |
4136 |
PABLO MODIA RODRIGUEZ |
|
F- 27 |
32:16 |
5:16 |
SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL |
LUGO |
358 |
1286 |
LUIS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
H- 96 |
32:19 |
5:17 |
|
LUGO |
359 |
1281 |
DAVID PRADO VIÑA |
|
F- 28 |
32:20 |
5:17 |
|
LUGO |
360 |
125 |
JOSE LUIS TORRES LOPEZ |
|
J- 130 |
32:21 |
5:17 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
361 |
901 |
CARLOS TORRES LOPEZ |
|
J- 131 |
32:21 |
5:17 |
|
LUGO |
362 |
228 |
MAR ARIAS FALCÓN |
F- 33 |
G- 9 |
32:22 |
5:17 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
LUGO |
363 |
23 |
CRISTINA QUEBRADA MOURE |
F- 34 |
I- 19 |
32:24 |
5:18 |
ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ |
LUGO |
364 |
892 |
ALFREDO SEIJAS SANMARTÍN |
|
J- 132 |
32:24 |
5:18 |
|
lugo |
365 |
632 |
ISMAEL BECERR PALLARES |
|
J- 133 |
32:25 |
5:18 |
|
LUGO |
366 |
4174 |
JULIO JOSÉ GÓMEZ DÍAZ |
|
H- 97 |
32:26 |
5:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
A Coruña |
367 |
2177 |
MANUEL LOPEZ RIVAS |
|
H- 98 |
32:30 |
5:19 |
|
Castroverde |
368 |
4144 |
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ CARBALLEIRA |
|
H- 99 |
32:34 |
5:19 |
|
lugo |
369 |
701 |
JOSÉ LUIS FERNÁNDEZ SOUTO |
|
L- 62 |
32:37 |
5:20 |
|
Lugo |
370 |
4102 |
MANUEL ARENAS GARCIA |
|
J- 134 |
32:41 |
5:20 |
independiente |
madrid |
371 |
96 |
LUIS MIGUEL MARTINEZ REGUEIRO |
|
L- 63 |
32:47 |
5:21 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
372 |
136 |
JOSE ANTONIO VIÑA VAZQUEZ |
|
L- 64 |
32:48 |
5:21 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
373 |
746 |
MANUEL HURTADO LOPEZ |
|
N- 14 |
32:48 |
5:21 |
|
lugo |
374 |
1038 |
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ TRASEIRA |
|
H- 100 |
32:49 |
5:22 |
Piringallos |
Lugo |
375 |
1181 |
PILAR NUÑEZ TORRON CABALLERO |
F- 35 |
I- 20 |
33:01 |
5:24 |
FUNDACIÓN AZKAR |
lugo |
376 |
1221 |
JOSE VALLECAS RODRÍGUEZ |
|
J- 135 |
33:01 |
5:24 |
FUNDACIÓN AZKAR |
lugo |
377 |
1141 |
JOSÉ LUIS FRAGA TORRES |
|
J- 136 |
33:04 |
5:24 |
|
Lugo |
378 |
1258 |
MANUEL PENELA RODRIGUEZ |
|
L- 65 |
33:10 |
5:25 |
|
lugo |
379 |
3020 |
GONZALO CASTRO LODEIRO |
|
J- 137 |
33:11 |
5:25 |
|
Lugo |
380 |
960 |
MARIA DOLORES FERREIRO PENA |
F- 36 |
I- 21 |
33:12 |
5:25 |
C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
LUGO |
381 |
961 |
JOSE MANUEL NUÑEZ FARIÑAS |
|
J- 138 |
33:12 |
5:25 |
C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
LUGO |
382 |
820 |
PEDRO OBIOLS GAROLERA |
|
L- 66 |
33:12 |
5:25 |
|
LUGO |
383 |
2020 |
PABLO JACOBO DURÁN GARCÍA |
|
H- 101 |
33:13 |
5:26 |
|
Lugo |
384 |
4124 |
JESUS GONZALEZ MANZANO |
|
H- 102 |
33:17 |
5:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CACERES |
385 |
4011 |
ISABEL RIO BRAÑA |
F- 37 |
G- 10 |
33:20 |
5:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LUGO |
386 |
775 |
FERNANDO LUGILDE RODRIGUEZ |
|
L- 67 |
33:21 |
5:27 |
|
LUGO |
387 |
1039 |
ALVARO LAGE MOURIZ |
|
J- 139 |
33:32 |
5:29 |
PIRUCHOS |
LUGO |
388 |
1068 |
MANUEL PAZ CASTAÑAL |
|
L- 68 |
33:34 |
5:29 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
Lugo |
389 |
4178 |
ROBERTO SANJURJO GÓMEZ |
|
H- 103 |
33:35 |
5:29 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
390 |
2160 |
MARTA RODRIGUEZ HORTAS |
F- 38 |
I- 22 |
33:38 |
5:30 |
|
Lugo |
391 |
912 |
HENRIQUE VAZQUEZ CARRICOBA |
|
N- 15 |
33:43 |
5:30 |
|
LUGO |
392 |
913 |
ALEJANDRA RITA VAZQUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
F- 39 |
G- 11 |
33:43 |
5:30 |
|
LUGO |
393 |
267 |
OSCAR GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ |
|
J- 140 |
33:49 |
5:31 |
CLUB CICLISTA CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO |
LUGO |
394 |
321 |
MARIA ISABEL CORRAL GARCIA |
F- 40 |
I- 23 |
33:52 |
5:32 |
CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
LUGO |
395 |
616 |
JESÚS ARES FRAGA |
|
J- 141 |
33:59 |
5:33 |
|
Vilalba |
396 |
2060 |
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ JIMENEZ |
|
N- 16 |
34:04 |
5:34 |
|
lugo |
397 |
627 |
MERCEDES BALLESTEROS FERNÁNDEZ |
F- 41 |
I- 24 |
34:15 |
5:36 |
|
Viveiro |
398 |
1083 |
JULIO BALLESTEROS FERNÁNDEZ |
|
J- 142 |
34:20 |
5:37 |
|
Lugo |
399 |
2000 |
AGUSTÍN GARCÍA PINAL |
|
H- 104 |
34:22 |
5:37 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
Lugo |
400 |
429 |
JOSE PAN FRAGA |
|
H- 105 |
34:23 |
5:37 |
|
bergondo |
401 |
765 |
XULIO LÓPEZ PIÑEIRO |
|
J- 143 |
34:25 |
5:37 |
|
Bóveda |
402 |
483 |
PALOMA CARREIRA UCEDA |
F- 42 |
I- 25 |
34:30 |
5:38 |
RABADE CORRE CON VOS |
Lugo |
403 |
838 |
VICTOR MANUEL PEREIRA VERDES |
|
H- 106 |
34:32 |
5:38 |
|
VILLALBA |
404 |
4180 |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ ALBA |
|
J- 144 |
34:42 |
5:40 |
Independiente |
Sada |
405 |
451 |
ROBERTO MAIRA SAAVEDRA |
|
J- 146 |
34:49 |
5:41 |
|
LUGO |
406 |
453 |
JOSÉ MARÍA PÉREZ ARIAS |
|
J- 145 |
34:49 |
5:41 |
NOTTINGHAN PRISA |
LUGO |
407 |
1235 |
GERMAN MANUEL SANCHEZ QUINTANA |
|
N- 17 |
34:52 |
5:42 |
BED´S Lugo |
LUGO |
408 |
4169 |
XOSE ANTON FERNANDEZ DE SOTO RODRIGUEZ |
|
L- 69 |
34:57 |
5:42 |
|
S/C Tenerife |
409 |
4026 |
CARLOS MARTY MARTINEZ |
|
J- 147 |
35:07 |
5:44 |
|
La Coruña |
410 |
1252 |
ANA MARIA PÉREZ VEIGA |
F- 43 |
K- 4 |
35:23 |
5:47 |
|
LUGO |
411 |
361 |
PEDRO ABELEDO CORTIZAS |
|
J- 148 |
35:33 |
5:48 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
Sada |
412 |
371 |
ROI CUBA DORADO |
|
F- 29 |
35:33 |
5:48 |
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL |
LUGO |
413 |
379 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ CABARCOS |
|
J- 149 |
35:33 |
5:48 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
rabade |
414 |
362 |
DANIEL ABELEDO MANTEIGA |
|
F- 30 |
35:34 |
5:48 |
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL |
SADA |
415 |
374 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ |
|
L- 70 |
35:35 |
5:49 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
LUGO |
416 |
388 |
NURIA SAAVEDRA ANDION |
F- 44 |
I- 26 |
35:41 |
5:50 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
LUGO |
417 |
364 |
JAVIER FRANCISCO BALADO CANTO |
|
J- 150 |
35:41 |
5:50 |
FeFeMe Triatlon |
FENE |
418 |
4123 |
SILVERIO DAVID GONZALEZ FUENTE |
|
J- 151 |
35:54 |
5:52 |
independiente |
Tres Cantos |
419 |
2207 |
ERNESTO PAZ GONZALEZ |
|
J- 152 |
35:57 |
5:52 |
|
lugo |
420 |
413 |
PAULA LOPEZ BELLO |
F- 45 |
G- 12 |
36:00 |
5:53 |
GIMNASIO GALAICO |
guitiriz |
421 |
405 |
ANGEL ARGEREY RODRIGUEZ |
|
H- 107 |
36:00 |
5:53 |
GIMNASIO GALAICO |
FRIOL |
422 |
412 |
VICTOR LOPEZ BELLO |
|
F- 31 |
36:00 |
5:53 |
GIMNASIO GALAICO |
Guitiriz |
423 |
986 |
SILVIA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
F- 46 |
G- 13 |
36:08 |
5:54 |
FUNDACIÓN AZKAR |
lugo |
424 |
4134 |
VERÓNICA MENDEZ PENELA |
F- 47 |
G- 14 |
36:13 |
5:55 |
club de natación de sabadell |
sabadell |
425 |
102 |
MARCOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
L- 71 |
36:22 |
5:56 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
lugo |
426 |
3 |
ANA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO |
F- 48 |
K- 5 |
36:22 |
5:56 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
427 |
119 |
MARTA SANCHEZ MATO |
F- 49 |
G- 15 |
36:22 |
5:56 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
lugo |
428 |
72 |
YOLANDA ESCARCEGA CARREIRA |
F- 50 |
I- 27 |
36:22 |
5:56 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
429 |
4175 |
ANGELES IGLESIAS GALIANO |
F- 51 |
I- 28 |
36:23 |
5:57 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ECHENTAS GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA |
430 |
4012 |
ADOLFO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
|
J- 153 |
36:25 |
5:57 |
TRIATLON GALAICO CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA |
PONTEVEDRA |
431 |
124 |
PEDRO TEIJEIRO PENA |
|
L- 72 |
36:25 |
5:57 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
432 |
1143 |
CÉSAR VALENTÍN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
H- 108 |
36:29 |
5:58 |
|
LUGO |
433 |
577 |
MAR GARCIA LOPEZ |
F- 52 |
K- 6 |
36:30 |
5:58 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
434 |
4032 |
OLEG DZHEVELO |
|
J- 154 |
36:37 |
5:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LUGO |
435 |
1155 |
FERNANDO IGLESIAS |
|
J- 155 |
36:42 |
6:00 |
|
lugo |
436 |
1020 |
LYDIA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
F- 53 |
K- 7 |
36:49 |
6:01 |
IES Politécnico |
Lugo |
437 |
784 |
VENANCIO MANEIRO GARCIA |
|
J- 156 |
37:07 |
6:04 |
|
LUGO |
438 |
4139 |
NEREA PALLARES VILAR |
F- 54 |
E- 4 |
37:09 |
6:04 |
ESCOLA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE |
Lugo |
439 |
4006 |
MANUEL HURTADO SANJURJO |
|
H- 109 |
37:09 |
6:04 |
NEW BALANCE ACADEMIA POSTAL OURENSE |
Lugo |
440 |
580 |
JESUS ARMANDO LAZARE RINCON |
|
L- 73 |
37:10 |
6:04 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
441 |
454 |
OSCAR LUIS REAL GONZALEZ |
|
J- 157 |
37:11 |
6:04 |
NOTTINGHAN PRISA |
LUGO |
442 |
878 |
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
H- 110 |
37:11 |
6:04 |
|
lugo |
443 |
4118 |
IAGO FERNANDEZ-REIJA VARELA |
|
H- 111 |
37:21 |
6:06 |
|
Culleredo |
444 |
700 |
JESUS FERNANDEZ RICO |
|
H- 112 |
37:21 |
6:06 |
|
LUGO |
445 |
787 |
HIGINIO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
H- 113 |
37:22 |
6:06 |
Universidad de Melbourne |
Lugo |
446 |
4128 |
JESÚS LENCE SAL |
|
H- 114 |
37:30 |
6:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Lugo |
447 |
824 |
FERNANDO OTERO BELLO |
|
J- 158 |
37:39 |
6:09 |
|
LUGO |
448 |
894 |
MARIA ISABEL SISTO VAZQUEZ |
F- 55 |
I- 29 |
38:17 |
6:15 |
|
OUTEIRO DE REI |
449 |
870 |
SARA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO |
F- 56 |
E- 5 |
38:18 |
6:15 |
|
lugo |
450 |
1099 |
JOSE ANDRES BECERRA LOPEZ |
|
N- 18 |
38:18 |
6:15 |
|
LUGO |
451 |
299 |
CONCEPCION LOPEZ CEDRON |
F- 57 |
I- 30 |
38:25 |
6:16 |
CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO |
LUGO |
452 |
1246 |
BLANCA LÓPEZ VARELA |
F- 58 |
I- 31 |
38:29 |
6:17 |
Lucus Running |
Paderne de Allariz |
453 |
815 |
ALÍS SUEVIA NOVO FERNÁNDEZ |
F- 59 |
G- 16 |
38:29 |
6:17 |
|
LUGO |
454 |
4015 |
M.ª VICTORIA PLATERO VÁZQUEZ |
F- 60 |
K- 8 |
38:58 |
6:22 |
|
Lugo |
455 |
4140 |
VICTOR PARRA CUELLAS |
|
J- 159 |
39:17 |
6:25 |
ATLETISMO ENCHENTAS ALICIA |
BRION |
456 |
911 |
MERCEDES VÁZQUEZ BUGALLO |
F- 61 |
K- 9 |
39:58 |
6:32 |
|
Guitiriz |
457 |
4171 |
UXÍA AGUIAR BALLESTEROS |
F- 62 |
G- 17 |
40:56 |
6:41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Lugo |
458 |
637 |
ANGEL BLANCO MORAN |
|
L- 74 |
41:16 |
6:44 |
|
OUTEIRO DE REI |
459 |
2094 |
PAULO GONZALEZ PORTO |
|
H- 115 |
44:27 |
7:15 |
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
460 |
4103 |
CRISTINA ARIJON BARAZAL |
F- 63 |
K- 10 |
52:31 |
8:34 |
independiente |
outeiro de rei |
461 |
4121 |
NATALIA GARCIA FEIJOO DE SOTOMAYOR |
F- 64 |
I- 32 |
52:32 |
8:35 |
Independiente |
Sada |
|
|